Boys Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Milford 1:38.88
2. Little Miami 1:44.07
3. Loveland 1:51.93
4. Anderson 1:52.48
5. West Clermont 1:55.31
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Alex Craft (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:39.58
2. Evan Fentress (Jr), Milford 1:41.93
3. Justin Dostal (So), Anderson 1:46.03
4. Joshua Valentine (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:47.18
5. Jeremiah Valentine (So), Walnut Hills 1:56.73
6. Owen Ferrara (Jr), Milford 1:57.05
7. Evan Lucas (Jr), Loveland 1:58.04
8. Matthew Dillon (So), Walnut Hills 1:59.12
9. Paul Menker (So), Milford 2:01.65
10. Kyle Grimes (Jr), Anderson 2:01.73
11. Kory Kaiser (Sr), West Clermont 2:05.05
12. Jorn Baker (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:06.88
13. Braeden Zimmer (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:07.60
14. Max Holtman (Sr), Walnut Hills 2:08.63
15. John Timmers (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:08.77
16. Will Pond (Sr), Milford 2:09.76
17. Riley Barth (Jr), West Clermont 2:10.16
18. Danny Westrich (So), Walnut Hills 2:10.42
19. Jackson Farrell (So), Loveland 2:10.51
20. Jonny Bell (Fr), Milford 2:11.38
21. Joshua Giel (Sr), West Clermont 2:11.73
22. Davis LaGana (Sr), West Clermont 2:12.08
23. Roger Johnson (Sr), Walnut Hills 2:14.16
24. Quinn Brown (Jr), Walnut Hills 2:15.79
25. Nicholas Gundrum (Jr), Anderson 2:16.24
26. Ryan Houser (Jr), Little Miami 2:16.38
27. Patrick Derrig (So), Milford 2:16.64
28. Logan Maloney (So), Anderson 2:17.37
29. Dylan Rogers (Jr), West Clermont 2:17.41
30. Andrew Culbertson (Jr), Walnut Hills 2:17.87
31. Owen Benbow (Fr), Little Miami 2:18.62
32. Kaden Nutter (Jr), West Clermont 2:19.30
33. Samuel Salinas-Gonzales (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:21.80
34. Will Duff (Sr), West Clermont 2:23.14
35. Alex Ard (So), West Clermont 2:24.34
36. Mitchell Reveal (Jr), West Clermont 2:25.80
37. Connor Rupard (Fr), West Clermont 2:30.79
38. Logan Howard (Fr), West Clermont 2:32.70
39. Jack Miller (So), Walnut Hills 2:33.65
40. Jameh Fananapazir (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:34.62
41. Jacob Carle (Sr), Loveland 2:36.59
42. JP Tew (Jr), Loveland 2:39.47
43. Andy Wolford (Jr), West Clermont 2:40.15
44. Manuel Berry (Jr), West Clermont 2:41.36
45. Evan Heckman (Jr), Loveland 2:42.26
46. Uman Castellanos-Flynn (Fr), Loveland 2:42.28
47. Joel Lusheck (So), Anderson 2:50.06
48. Dylan Dostal (So), Anderson 2:52.63
49. Jonathan Scott (Fr), West Clermont 3:16.48
50. Hayden Womack (So), Anderson 3:18.18
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Owen Ferrara (Jr), Milford 2:01.57
2. Justin Dostal (So), Anderson 2:02.05
3. Alex Craft (Sr), Walnut Hills 2:04.34
4. Seth Butler (Sr), Little Miami 2:04.92
5. Evan Fentress (Jr), Milford 2:06.32
6. Colin Blackburn (Sr), Loveland 2:07.78
7. Matthew Dillon (So), Walnut Hills 2:11.42
8. Nick Welty (So), Milford 2:16.48
9. Jeremiah Valentine (So), Walnut Hills 2:17.57
10. Kyle Grimes (Jr), Anderson 2:18.29
11. Braeden Zimmer (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:19.49
12. Landyn Temple (Fr), Loveland 2:20.64
13. Jorn Baker (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:22.14
14. Dylan Rogers (Jr), West Clermont 2:26.09
15. Patrick Derrig (So), Milford 2:26.80
16. Jonny Bell (Fr), Milford 2:29.10
17. Jackson Farrell (So), Loveland 2:29.17
17. Danny Westrich (So), Walnut Hills 2:29.17
19. Kory Kaiser (Sr), West Clermont 2:30.49
20. Davis LaGana (Sr), West Clermont 2:30.68
21. Will Duff (Sr), West Clermont 2:33.75
22. Quinn Brown (Jr), Walnut Hills 2:36.35
23. Scott Dobson (Jr), Walnut Hills 2:36.92
24. Mitchell Reveal (Jr), West Clermont 2:38.12
25. Andrew Culbertson (Jr), Walnut Hills 2:38.53
26. Nicholas Gundrum (Jr), Anderson 2:39.33
27. Samuel Salinas-Gonzales (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:42.42
28. Manuel Berry (Jr), West Clermont 2:45.16
29. Cole Kissick (So), Loveland 2:45.86
30. Jack Miller (So), Walnut Hills 2:51.79
31. Andy Wolford (Jr), West Clermont 2:54.81
32. Jameh Fananapazir (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:56.34
33. William Boone (Fr), Walnut Hills 3:05.11
34. Uman Castellanos-Flynn (Fr), Loveland 3:25.94
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Xavier Reblando (Jr), Walnut Hills 22.38
2. Jackson Moore (Jr), Little Miami 23.13
3. Joshua Valentine (Sr), Walnut Hills 23.38
4. Paul Menker (So), Milford 23.53
5. Justin Dostal (So), Anderson 23.56
6. Evan Lucas (Jr), Loveland 23.85
7. Jon Walker (Sr), Little Miami 23.90
8. Oliver Madison (So), Walnut Hills 23.93
9. Owen Ferrara (Jr), Milford 23.94
10. Kyle Grimes (Jr), Anderson 24.41
11. Joshua Giel (Sr), West Clermont 24.46
12. Matthew Dillon (So), Walnut Hills 24.68
13. Jorn Baker (Fr), Walnut Hills 24.82
14. Alex Perez (Sr), Walnut Hills 24.84
15. Nick Welty (So), Milford 24.92
16. Jonny Bell (Fr), Milford 25.00
17. Jeremiah Valentine (So), Walnut Hills 25.01
18. Max Holtman (Sr), Walnut Hills 25.02
19. Braeden Zimmer (Fr), Walnut Hills 25.05
20. Tony Kurtz (So), Walnut Hills 25.06
21. Jack McKenney (Sr), Milford 25.20
21. Nicholas Gundrum (Jr), Anderson 25.20
23. Roger Johnson (Sr), Walnut Hills 25.44
24. Riley Barth (Jr), West Clermont 25.63
25. John Timmers (Fr), Walnut Hills 25.97
26. Dylan Rogers (Jr), West Clermont 26.00
27. Davis LaGana (Sr), West Clermont 26.01
28. Kory Kaiser (Sr), West Clermont 26.05
29. Jacob Carle (Sr), Loveland 26.20
30. Andrew Culbertson (Jr), Walnut Hills 26.32
31. Logan Maloney (So), Anderson 26.40
31. Rory O'Callaghan (So), Walnut Hills 26.40
33. Scott Dobson (Jr), Walnut Hills 26.45
34. Wren McMichael (Fr), Walnut Hills 26.61
35. JP Tew (Jr), Loveland 26.85
36. Quinn Brown (Jr), Walnut Hills 26.92
37. Danny Westrich (So), Walnut Hills 26.93
38. Maecon Yared (So), Walnut Hills 27.29
39. Evan Heckman (Jr), Loveland 27.33
40. Kaden Nutter (Jr), West Clermont 27.48
41. Will Duff (Sr), West Clermont 27.53
42. Manuel Berry (Jr), West Clermont 27.70
43. Samuel Salinas-Gonzales (Fr), Walnut Hills 27.88
44. Owen Shiver (Fr), Walnut Hills 28.26
45. Andy Wolford (Jr), West Clermont 28.35
46. William Boone (Fr), Walnut Hills 28.41
47. Patrick Derrig (So), Milford 28.52
48. Ben Weber (Fr), Walnut Hills 28.56
49. Jameh Fananapazir (Fr), Walnut Hills 28.68
50. Logan Howard (Fr), West Clermont 28.81
50. Uman Castellanos-Flynn (Fr), Loveland 28.81
52. Mitchell Reveal (Jr), West Clermont 29.51
53. Robert King (Fr), Walnut Hills 29.57
54. Keegan Cleary (Fr), Walnut Hills 29.70
55. Joel Lusheck (So), Anderson 29.87
56. Edward Mays (Fr), Anderson 30.11
57. Emery Brown (So), Walnut Hills 30.46
58. Jack Miller (So), Walnut Hills 30.47
59. Connor Rupard (Fr), West Clermont 30.85
60. Connor McFarland (So), Walnut Hills 30.93
61. Hayden Womack (So), Anderson 31.06
62. Alex Ard (So), West Clermont 31.16
63. Scotty Mendoza (Jr), Loveland 31.17
64. Dylan Dostal (So), Anderson 31.64
65. Ethan Moore (Sr), West Clermont 35.90
66. Jonathan Scott (Fr), West Clermont 41.84
67. Reece Osterday (So), Anderson 48.76
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Luke Eminger (Fr), Milford 163.75
2. Brody Brandenburg (Fr), Milford 157.50
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Evan Fentress (Jr), Milford 49.73
2. Justin Dostal (So), Anderson 52.54
3. Matthew Dillon (So), Walnut Hills 55.38
4. Evan Lucas (Jr), Loveland 56.29
5. Alex Craft (Sr), Walnut Hills 58.19
6. Paul Menker (So), Milford 58.76
7. Braeden Zimmer (Fr), Walnut Hills 58.79
8. Joshua Valentine (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:00.10
9. Caleb Dattilo (Jr), Little Miami 1:00.11
10. Riley Barth (Jr), West Clermont 1:03.23
11. Jorn Baker (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:03.44
12. Jonny Bell (Fr), Milford 1:03.63
13. Jackson Farrell (So), Loveland 1:04.02
14. Alex Perez (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:04.36
15. Landyn Temple (Fr), Loveland 1:05.89
16. Nicholas Gundrum (Jr), Anderson 1:06.20
17. John Timmers (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:06.59
18. Will Duff (Sr), West Clermont 1:06.66
19. Kory Kaiser (Sr), West Clermont 1:09.73
20. Danny Westrich (So), Walnut Hills 1:10.90
21. Scott Dobson (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:11.91
22. Joshua Giel (Sr), West Clermont 1:12.38
23. Mitchell Reveal (Jr), West Clermont 1:13.05
24. Cole Kissick (So), Loveland 1:13.27
25. Kaden Nutter (Jr), West Clermont 1:13.68
26. Patrick Derrig (So), Milford 1:13.75
27. Samuel Salinas-Gonzales (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:13.89
28. Dylan Rogers (Jr), West Clermont 1:16.24
29. Connor Rupard (Fr), West Clermont 1:17.06
30. JP Tew (Jr), Loveland 1:19.40
31. Alex Ard (So), West Clermont 1:21.20
32. Andrew Culbertson (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:22.48
33. Andy Wolford (Jr), West Clermont 1:22.92
34. William Boone (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:31.18
35. Logan Howard (Fr), West Clermont 1:31.96
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Evan Fentress (Jr), Milford 48.15
2. Joshua Valentine (Sr), Walnut Hills 48.91
3. Justin Dostal (So), Anderson 50.17
4. Paul Menker (So), Milford 50.82
5. Nick Welty (So), Milford 51.71
6. Jorn Baker (Fr), Walnut Hills 52.30
7. Evan Lucas (Jr), Loveland 52.36
8. Jeremiah Valentine (So), Walnut Hills 53.23
9. Roger Johnson (Sr), Walnut Hills 53.65
10. Jon Walker (Sr), Little Miami 53.85
11. Oliver Madison (So), Walnut Hills 54.00
12. Kyle Grimes (Jr), Anderson 54.20
13. Colin Blackburn (Sr), Loveland 54.28
14. Matthew Dillon (So), Walnut Hills 55.23
15. Xavier Reblando (Jr), Walnut Hills 55.57
16. Joshua Giel (Sr), West Clermont 56.97
17. Jaden Young (Sr), Little Miami 57.01
18. Kory Kaiser (Sr), West Clermont 57.20
19. Jonny Bell (Fr), Milford 57.23
20. Wren McMichael (Fr), Walnut Hills 57.51
21. Landyn Temple (Fr), Loveland 57.54
22. Riley Barth (Jr), West Clermont 57.71
23. Davis LaGana (Sr), West Clermont 57.92
24. Nicholas Gundrum (Jr), Anderson 57.94
25. Tony Kurtz (So), Walnut Hills 58.23
26. Alex Perez (Sr), Walnut Hills 58.57
27. John Timmers (Fr), Walnut Hills 58.61
28. Danny Westrich (So), Walnut Hills 59.20
29. Quinn Brown (Jr), Walnut Hills 59.68
30. Dylan Rogers (Jr), West Clermont 59.76
31. Rory O'Callaghan (So), Walnut Hills 1:00.46
32. Andrew Culbertson (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:00.66
33. Braeden Zimmer (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:01.03
34. Jacob Carle (Sr), Loveland 1:01.44
35. Kaden Nutter (Jr), West Clermont 1:01.55
36. Patrick Derrig (So), Milford 1:02.09
37. Jack McKenney (Sr), Milford 1:03.07
38. Samuel Salinas-Gonzales (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:03.18
39. Scott Dobson (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:03.43
40. Edward Mays (Fr), Anderson 1:04.24
41. Maecon Yared (So), Walnut Hills 1:04.35
42. Dylan Dostal (So), Anderson 1:04.50
43. JP Tew (Jr), Loveland 1:05.07
44. Evan Heckman (Jr), Loveland 1:05.26
45. William Boone (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:05.34
46. Alex Ard (So), West Clermont 1:05.54
47. Manuel Berry (Jr), West Clermont 1:06.30
48. Keegan Cleary (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:06.75
49. Ben Weber (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:07.14
50. Logan Howard (Fr), West Clermont 1:07.21
51. Andy Wolford (Jr), West Clermont 1:07.49
52. Joel Lusheck (So), Anderson 1:07.63
53. Owen Shiver (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:07.71
54. Mitchell Reveal (Jr), West Clermont 1:08.23
55. Connor Rupard (Fr), West Clermont 1:08.88
56. Jack Miller (So), Walnut Hills 1:09.40
57. Scotty Mendoza (Jr), Loveland 1:09.62
58. Jameh Fananapazir (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:10.53
59. Connor McFarland (So), Walnut Hills 1:10.72
60. Uman Castellanos-Flynn (Fr), Loveland 1:11.96
61. Hayden Womack (So), Anderson 1:12.74
62. Emery Brown (So), Walnut Hills 1:14.53
63. Robert King (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:14.56
64. Ethan Moore (Sr), West Clermont 1:20.83
65. Jonathan Scott (Fr), West Clermont 1:25.50
66. Reece Osterday (So), Anderson 1:54.18
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Alex Craft (Sr), Walnut Hills 4:29.43
2. Justin Dostal (So), Anderson 4:44.48
3. Evan Fentress (Jr), Milford 5:11.32
4. Jeremiah Valentine (So), Walnut Hills 5:12.74
5. Owen Ferrara (Jr), Milford 5:18.71
6. Caleb Dattilo (Jr), Little Miami 5:19.92
7. Nick Welty (So), Milford 5:20.48
8. Paul Menker (So), Milford 5:26.64
9. Evan Lucas (Jr), Loveland 5:29.18
10. Matthew Dillon (So), Walnut Hills 5:30.96
11. Kyle Grimes (Jr), Anderson 5:32.16
12. Landyn Temple (Fr), Loveland 5:32.83
13. Colin Blackburn (Sr), Loveland 5:34.03
14. Jorn Baker (Fr), Walnut Hills 5:39.86
15. Davis LaGana (Sr), West Clermont 5:46.65
16. Kory Kaiser (Sr), West Clermont 5:53.88
17. Braeden Zimmer (Fr), Walnut Hills 5:59.81
18. Will Pond (Sr), Milford 6:00.31
19. Joshua Giel (Sr), West Clermont 6:01.26
20. Kaden Nutter (Jr), West Clermont 6:01.57
21. Jackson Farrell (So), Loveland 6:01.60
22. Riley Barth (Jr), West Clermont 6:02.05
23. Dylan Rogers (Jr), West Clermont 6:12.72
24. Mitchell Reveal (Jr), West Clermont 6:20.47
25. Logan Maloney (So), Anderson 6:20.89
26. Jonny Bell (Fr), Milford 6:24.02
27. Alex Ard (So), West Clermont 6:27.83
28. Danny Westrich (So), Walnut Hills 6:28.52
29. Logan Howard (Fr), West Clermont 6:30.96
30. Quinn Brown (Jr), Walnut Hills 6:32.97
31. Andrew Culbertson (Jr), Walnut Hills 6:33.40
32. Andy Wolford (Jr), West Clermont 6:45.07
33. Connor Rupard (Fr), West Clermont 6:45.15
34. Manuel Berry (Jr), West Clermont 7:11.36
35. Cole Kissick (So), Loveland 7:17.15
36. JP Tew (Jr), Loveland 8:15.88
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Milford 1:33.62
2. Anderson 1:40.37
3. Loveland 1:41.26
4. Little Miami 1:41.89
5. West Clermont 1:43.36
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Xavier Reblando (Jr), Walnut Hills 55.24
2. Paul Menker (So), Milford 55.32
3. Justin Dostal (So), Anderson 55.84
4. Nick Welty (So), Milford 56.92
5. Jorn Baker (Fr), Walnut Hills 57.95
6. Owen Ferrara (Jr), Milford 58.52
7. Jackson Moore (Jr), Little Miami 59.07
8. Jeremiah Valentine (So), Walnut Hills 1:00.39
9. Cole Kissick (So), Loveland 1:02.31
10. Matthew Dillon (So), Walnut Hills 1:02.98
11. Oliver Madison (So), Walnut Hills 1:03.64
12. Jackson Farrell (So), Loveland 1:04.89
13. Joshua Giel (Sr), West Clermont 1:05.83
14. Quinn Brown (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:09.00
15. Kory Kaiser (Sr), West Clermont 1:09.20
16. Tony Kurtz (So), Walnut Hills 1:10.05
17. Scott Dobson (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:10.45
18. Andrew Culbertson (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:10.63
19. Jacob Carle (Sr), Loveland 1:11.50
20. Danny Westrich (So), Walnut Hills 1:11.65
21. Jonny Bell (Fr), Milford 1:12.09
22. Kaden Nutter (Jr), West Clermont 1:12.39
23. Jack Miller (So), Walnut Hills 1:16.93
24. Alex Ard (So), West Clermont 1:19.70
25. Wren McMichael (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:20.62
26. Edward Mays (Fr), Anderson 1:21.31
27. Maecon Yared (So), Walnut Hills 1:21.43
28. Owen Shiver (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:21.56
29. Keegan Cleary (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:21.65
30. Emery Brown (So), Walnut Hills 1:23.93
31. Andy Wolford (Jr), West Clermont 1:24.14
32. Dylan Dostal (So), Anderson 1:24.40
33. Hayden Womack (So), Anderson 1:25.89
34. Connor Rupard (Fr), West Clermont 1:26.24
35. Logan Howard (Fr), West Clermont 1:26.48
36. Rory O'Callaghan (So), Walnut Hills 1:27.64
37. Logan Maloney (So), Anderson 1:27.70
38. Jack McKenney (Sr), Milford 1:27.74
39. William Boone (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:29.53
40. Joel Lusheck (So), Anderson 1:31.04
41. Robert King (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:32.53
42. Jameh Fananapazir (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:33.28
43. Ethan Moore (Sr), West Clermont 1:37.55
44. Jonathan Scott (Fr), West Clermont 1:39.46
45. Evan Heckman (Jr), Loveland 1:40.74
46. Reece Osterday (So), Anderson 2:07.63
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Seth Butler (Sr), Little Miami 1:03.18
2. Matthew Dillon (So), Walnut Hills 1:04.11
3. Colin Blackburn (Sr), Loveland 1:05.20
4. Justin Dostal (So), Anderson 1:05.55
5. Roger Johnson (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:08.70
6. Owen Ferrara (Jr), Milford 1:09.25
7. Landyn Temple (Fr), Loveland 1:09.81
8. Max Holtman (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:10.78
9. Paul Menker (So), Milford 1:11.06
10. Patrick Derrig (So), Milford 1:12.20
11. Davis LaGana (Sr), West Clermont 1:12.29
12. Evan Lucas (Jr), Loveland 1:12.69
13. Will Duff (Sr), West Clermont 1:14.39
14. Dylan Rogers (Jr), West Clermont 1:16.02
15. Nick Welty (So), Milford 1:16.23
16. Cole Kissick (So), Loveland 1:16.34
17. Manuel Berry (Jr), West Clermont 1:16.75
18. Jack McKenney (Sr), Milford 1:17.20
19. Danny Westrich (So), Walnut Hills 1:17.70
20. Quinn Brown (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:19.54
21. Wren McMichael (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:19.86
22. Jonny Bell (Fr), Milford 1:20.13
23. Nicholas Gundrum (Jr), Anderson 1:20.33
24. Jack Miller (So), Walnut Hills 1:20.64
25. Keegan Cleary (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:22.74
26. Logan Maloney (So), Anderson 1:23.45
27. Jameh Fananapazir (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:24.73
28. Owen Shiver (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:25.97
29. John Timmers (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:27.14
30. JP Tew (Jr), Loveland 1:27.83
31. Emery Brown (So), Walnut Hills 1:28.59
32. Hayden Womack (So), Anderson 1:31.92
33. Edward Mays (Fr), Anderson 1:32.87
33. William Boone (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:32.87
35. Robert King (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:35.86
36. Connor McFarland (So), Walnut Hills 1:36.16
37. Ben Weber (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:36.24
38. Joel Lusheck (So), Anderson 1:36.46
39. Logan Howard (Fr), West Clermont 1:42.41
40. Jonathan Scott (Fr), West Clermont 1:58.23
400 Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Milford 3:15.07
2. Anderson 3:38.15
3. Little Miami 3:38.16
4. Loveland 3:38.91
5. West Clermont 3:47.54

Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings