Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Emma Goins (Jr), Little Miami 12.38
2. Josslyn Jones (So), Winton Woods 12.63
3. Sci-Yesha Anderson (So), Anderson 13.03
4. Tazara Prophett (So), Walnut Hills 13.12
5. Lillian Hearn (So), Kings 13.18
5. Aaliyah Barrett (So), Kings 13.18
7. Ansen Hearn (Jr), Loveland 13.23
8. Sage Gibson (Sr), Milford 13.27
9. Quriyah Judkins (So), Winton Woods 13.36
9. Breea Coston (Fr), Anderson 13.36
11. Charlotte Gordon (Sr), Loveland 13.45
12. Maria Morsch (So), Little Miami 13.49
13. Gabrielle Wilson (Sr), Little Miami 13.55
14. Natalie Niese (Fr), Loveland 13.57
15. Macy Nerl (Sr), Milford 13.58
16. Leah Muri (So), Loveland 13.59
17. Comfort Olugu (So), Kings 13.63
17. Josi Stickle (Jr), Milford 13.63
19. Chloe Farris (So), Walnut Hills 13.65
19. Lilly Wood (So), Milford 13.65
21. Amy Waligura (Jr), Anderson 13.73
22. Jocelyn Hensley (Fr), Milford 13.83
23. Emma Buening (Fr), West Clermont 13.90
24. Giada Giambrone (Fr), Loveland 13.92
25. Kat Kreimer (So), Turpin 13.94
26. Carlie Wethington (So), Loveland 13.96
27. Rye Johnson (So), Kings 14.01
28. Julianna Cooke (Sr), Walnut Hills 14.04
28. Gabby Chadwell (Fr), Milford 14.04
30. Lauren McCullough (Fr), Loveland 14.13
31. Kennedy Turner (Fr), Winton Woods 14.17
31. Tessa Kuebler (Fr), Turpin 14.17
33. Finee Reynolds (Fr), Walnut Hills 14.20
34. Cameron Burnett (So), Turpin 14.22
35. Madeleine Backus (So), Kings 14.24
36. Chae Davis (So), West Clermont 14.26
36. Zarah Tildo (Fr), West Clermont 14.26
38. Makenzie Ellison (Fr), Walnut Hills 14.27
39. Hailey Downey (Jr), Little Miami 14.30
40. Kimber Miracle (Jr), West Clermont 14.36
41. Mya Heard (So), Walnut Hills 14.41
42. Sophia Dean (Jr), Turpin 14.44
42. Caroline Willson (So), Milford 14.44
44. Angel Crockett (Fr), Walnut Hills 14.50
45. Ella Dreier (Fr), Anderson 14.57
46. Kiley Wood (Fr), West Clermont 14.64
47. Jenna Gardner (Sr), Milford 14.67
48. Olivia Krause (Fr), Little Miami 14.70
48. Tadiwa Tafamombe (So), Little Miami 14.70
50. Drew Hazely (Fr), Walnut Hills 14.72
51. Eden Conner (So), Little Miami 14.80
52. Sariyah Jones (Sr), Walnut Hills 14.83
53. Nayimah Early (Fr), Walnut Hills 14.94
54. Jada Grove (Fr), Winton Woods 15.00
55. Bella Platt (So), West Clermont 15.01
56. Tatiana Vargas (Jr), Anderson 15.02
57. Jeilah Mays-Roddy (Fr), Walnut Hills 15.05
58. Ohemaa Boafo (Sr), Little Miami 15.09
58. Chloe Harves (Sr), Anderson 15.09
60. Leanna Aguilar (So), Little Miami 15.10
61. Ella Schweikert (Fr), Turpin 15.11
61. Maggie Worthington (Fr), Milford 15.11
63. Eniola Olakanmi (Fr), Walnut Hills 15.13
64. Josie Kuenning (Sr), Anderson 15.14
65. Skylar Hutchison (Jr), West Clermont 15.15
66. Madison Gabriel (So), West Clermont 15.16
67. Aubree Binkley (Sr), Little Miami 15.20
68. Julie Bessenbach (So), Anderson 15.21
69. Emma Zimmer (Fr), Turpin 15.22
69. Tori Lafferty (Sr), West Clermont 15.22
71. Nailah Prophett (Sr), Walnut Hills 15.31
72. Adriana Munoz (So), Little Miami 15.42
73. Julia Petty (So), West Clermont 15.49
74. Mia Garcia (Sr), Little Miami 15.65
75. Kylie Scott (Sr), Little Miami 15.70
75. Allie Patterson (Sr), Little Miami 15.70
77. Grace Rogers (So), Anderson 15.75
78. Cambria Miller (Fr), West Clermont 15.79
79. Brooklyn Boberg (Sr), Little Miami 15.80
80. Lilly Soos (Jr), West Clermont 15.86
80. Rowan Hurtubise (So), Anderson 15.86
82. Anne Adams (Fr), Turpin 15.87
83. Taylor Wert (Fr), Turpin 15.88
84. Gabriella Bornemann (Sr), Little Miami 15.90
85. Scarlett Thompson (Fr), Walnut Hills 15.93
86. Claire DuMont (So), Anderson 16.04
87. Lilian Ketterer (Fr), Little Miami 16.18
88. Alexis Moore (So), Anderson 16.20
89. Hailey Cable (Sr), Little Miami 16.50
90. Alexandra Farmer (So), Little Miami 16.60
91. Ryleigh Estes (Fr), Little Miami 16.77
92. Adelaide Weiland (Fr), Little Miami 16.80
93. Molly Carter (Fr), West Clermont 16.95
94. Sadie Robinson (So), Anderson 17.09
95. Charlotte Renard (Fr), Anderson 17.18
96. Katie Southard (Jr), Anderson 17.22
97. Katie Spector (So), Anderson 17.36
98. Morgan Hunter (So), Anderson 18.28
99. Kamila Torres (So), Little Miami 18.44
100. Sabrina Fightmaster (Jr), West Clermont 19.19
101. Elyse Wallace (So), Little Miami 19.40
102. Alyssa Burkhart (So), Little Miami 22.20
103. Lakshmi Suresh Kumar Nair (Fr), Little Miami 27.28
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Emma Goins (Jr), Little Miami 25.66
2. Brooklyn Wineberg (Fr), Walnut Hills 26.68
3. Josslyn Jones (So), Winton Woods 26.72
4. Sage Gibson (Sr), Milford 26.73
5. Gabrielle Wilson (Sr), Little Miami 26.87
6. Tazara Prophett (So), Walnut Hills 27.02
7. Natalie Waple (Fr), Loveland 27.33
8. Sci-Yesha Anderson (So), Anderson 27.49
9. Chloe Farris (So), Walnut Hills 27.51
10. Leah Muri (So), Loveland 27.58
11. Paige Dornheggen (Sr), Turpin 27.86
12. Ansen Hearn (Jr), Loveland 27.90
13. Natalie Niese (Fr), Loveland 27.91
13. Kennedy Turner (Fr), Winton Woods 27.91
15. Carlie Wethington (So), Loveland 27.92
16. Emma Buening (Fr), West Clermont 27.96
17. Amy Waligura (Jr), Anderson 27.99
18. Giada Giambrone (Fr), Loveland 28.08
19. Julianna Cooke (Sr), Walnut Hills 28.27
20. Jenna Gardner (Sr), Milford 28.44
21. Maeve Ruble (Jr), Kings 28.64
22. Rye Johnson (So), Kings 28.67
23. Lyla Bordwine (Sr), Anderson 28.71
24. Caroline Willson (So), Milford 28.75
25. Georgia Painesis (So), Turpin 28.80
26. Naomi Rheude (Fr), Milford 29.04
27. Charlotte Gordon (Sr), Loveland 29.07
28. Lauren McCullough (Fr), Loveland 29.20
29. Tessa Kuebler (Fr), Turpin 29.31
30. Shai Riddle (So), Walnut Hills 29.34
31. Mya Brown (Fr), Milford 29.60
32. Comfort Olugu (So), Kings 29.62
33. Mya Heard (So), Walnut Hills 29.63
34. Grace Stevens (Sr), Milford 29.64
35. Skylar Brandt (Sr), Kings 29.69
36. Abigail Shotwell (Fr), Kings 29.73
37. Megan Haney (Jr), Anderson 29.75
38. Ella Dreier (Fr), Anderson 29.77
39. Gabby Chadwell (Fr), Milford 29.93
40. Emilee Watson (Sr), West Clermont 30.02
41. Abigail O'Donnell (So), Anderson 30.14
42. JoJo Asobo (Fr), Little Miami 30.15
42. Angel Crockett (Fr), Walnut Hills 30.15
44. Nayimah Early (Fr), Walnut Hills 30.19
45. Makhiyah Spencer (Fr), Winton Woods 30.26
46. Cameron Burnett (So), Turpin 30.28
47. Malia Malala (Fr), Little Miami 30.29
48. Sophia Dean (Jr), Turpin 30.34
49. Mia Garcia (Sr), Little Miami 30.54
49. Drew Hazely (Fr), Walnut Hills 30.54
49. Josi Stickle (Jr), Milford 30.54
52. Riley Duermit (Sr), Turpin 30.58
53. Lilian Ketterer (Fr), Little Miami 30.90
54. Aliza Jeffrey (Fr), Walnut Hills 31.06
55. Sariyah Jones (Sr), Walnut Hills 31.09
55. Zarah Tildo (Fr), West Clermont 31.09
57. Tadiwa Tafamombe (So), Little Miami 31.20
58. Eniola Olakanmi (Fr), Walnut Hills 31.49
58. Bella Platt (So), West Clermont 31.49
60. Kenzie Click (Fr), West Clermont 31.53
61. Ella Schweikert (Fr), Turpin 31.56
62. Kylie Scott (Sr), Little Miami 31.60
63. Halen Buck (Fr), West Clermont 31.63
64. Hailey Downey (Jr), Little Miami 31.73
65. Maggie Worthington (Fr), Milford 31.77
66. Tatiana Vargas (Jr), Anderson 31.92
67. Jeilah Mays-Roddy (Fr), Walnut Hills 31.93
67. Maryaam Vashi (Fr), Anderson 31.93
69. Kimber Miracle (Jr), West Clermont 32.00
70. Aubree Binkley (Sr), Little Miami 32.56
71. Adriana Munoz (So), Little Miami 32.60
72. Claire DuMont (So), Anderson 32.89
73. Natalie Sprowl (Sr), Anderson 32.96
74. Anne Adams (Fr), Turpin 32.98
75. Emma Burton (Fr), Little Miami 33.17
76. Meadow Walter (So), Little Miami 33.20
77. Madison Gabriel (So), West Clermont 33.43
78. Avery Hendrixson (Sr), West Clermont 33.44
79. Eden Conner (So), Little Miami 33.45
79. Julie Bessenbach (So), Anderson 33.45
81. Scarlett Thompson (Fr), Walnut Hills 33.49
82. Lilly Soos (Jr), West Clermont 33.50
83. Tori Lafferty (Sr), West Clermont 33.66
84. Ryleigh Estes (Fr), Little Miami 33.70
85. Chae Davis (So), West Clermont 33.79
86. Leanna Aguilar (So), Little Miami 33.85
87. Allie Patterson (Sr), Little Miami 33.92
88. Alexandra Courts (Fr), West Clermont 34.48
89. Cambria Miller (Fr), West Clermont 34.77
90. Dacey Rogers (Fr), Turpin 35.22
91. Gracie Julian (So), West Clermont 35.39
92. Brooklyn Boberg (Sr), Little Miami 35.40
93. Alexis Moore (So), Anderson 35.50
94. Kamila Torres (So), Little Miami 36.00
95. Gabriella Bornemann (Sr), Little Miami 36.18
96. Taylor Wert (Fr), Turpin 36.28
97. Lakshmi Suresh Kumar Nair (Fr), Little Miami 36.30
98. Katie Spector (So), Anderson 36.75
99. Sadie Robinson (So), Anderson 36.77
100. Katie Southard (Jr), Anderson 37.25
101. Alexandra Farmer (So), Little Miami 37.32
102. Morgan Hunter (So), Anderson 38.66
103. Sabrina Fightmaster (Jr), West Clermont 41.99
104. Elyse Wallace (So), Little Miami 42.70
105. Victoria Machado (So), Little Miami 43.52
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Peyton Dews (So), Little Miami 58.65
2. Brooklyn Wineberg (Fr), Walnut Hills 59.42
3. Carlie Wethington (So), Loveland 1:00.80
4. Sarah Clark (Sr), Turpin 1:02.39
5. Emma Buening (Fr), West Clermont 1:03.90
6. Mary Greisser (Fr), Anderson 1:04.33
7. Chloe Farris (So), Walnut Hills 1:04.35
8. Camille Hutzel (So), Milford 1:04.91
9. Calista Binning (Jr), West Clermont 1:05.14
10. Emmie Bell (So), Milford 1:05.21
11. Kate Lavin (So), Milford 1:05.32
12. Marin Davidson (Jr), Turpin 1:06.18
13. McKenna Johnson (So), Turpin 1:06.52
14. Schylar Sperl (Fr), Milford 1:06.54
15. Reagan Jones (Jr), Loveland 1:06.98
16. Ally Towles (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:07.07
17. Madeline Armentano (Sr), Little Miami 1:07.14
18. Karly Otto (Fr), Anderson 1:07.16
19. Corinne Hanna (Jr), West Clermont 1:07.19
20. Gabrielle Wilson (Sr), Little Miami 1:07.20
21. Liv Gibson (So), Loveland 1:07.56
22. Alli Rupert (Jr), Milford 1:07.79
23. Cassiah Severin (Jr), Winton Woods 1:08.17
24. Madeleine Backus (So), Kings 1:08.40
25. Zarah Tildo (Fr), West Clermont 1:08.55
26. Eden Conner (So), Little Miami 1:08.84
27. Sophie Curtis (Sr), West Clermont 1:08.89
28. Drew Hazely (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:09.05
29. Marley Huffine (So), Loveland 1:09.06
30. Skylar Brandt (Sr), Kings 1:09.22
31. Megan Haney (Jr), Anderson 1:09.39
32. Nina Schlesinger (Sr), Anderson 1:09.67
33. Ella Sauer (Sr), Loveland 1:10.29
34. Sophia Aliaga (Fr), Loveland 1:10.39
35. Avery Carstens (Jr), Kings 1:10.48
36. Abigail O'Donnell (So), Anderson 1:10.94
37. Ariana Wilson (Fr), Winton Woods 1:11.04
38. Emilee Watson (Sr), West Clermont 1:11.31
39. Ellie Zutavern (Sr), Little Miami 1:11.44
40. Karoline Schultz (So), Milford 1:12.25
41. Brooklyn Miller (Sr), Kings 1:12.38
42. Cameron Burnett (So), Turpin 1:12.88
43. Aaliysh Clarke (So), Winton Woods 1:13.32
44. Shannon Haney (Jr), Anderson 1:14.08
45. Ava Reveal (Sr), West Clermont 1:14.24
46. Ray Campos-Hammond (Fr), Turpin 1:14.56
47. Aliza Jeffrey (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:14.93
48. Jeilah Mays-Roddy (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:15.41
49. Annabelle Rise (Fr), Milford 1:15.53
50. Kenzie Click (Fr), West Clermont 1:16.61
51. Sophia Sparks (Jr), West Clermont 1:17.28
52. Gracie Julian (So), West Clermont 1:23.15
53. Kayleanna Tribble (Fr), West Clermont 1:23.95
54. Bella Platt (So), West Clermont 1:24.48
55. Evie Gardner (Fr), Milford 1:25.67
56. Katie Southard (Jr), Anderson 1:27.38
57. Ava Reveal (Sr), West Clermont 2:57.43
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Delaney Cilley (So), Loveland 2:24.16
2. Mahima Vasa (Jr), Milford 2:24.74
3. Bridget McKee (So), Turpin 2:27.52
4. Ella Brown (So), Little Miami 2:30.01
5. Claire McFarland (Jr), Milford 2:30.70
6. Schylar Sperl (Fr), Milford 2:30.82
7. Corinne Hanna (Jr), West Clermont 2:31.77
8. Abigail Brown (Sr), Little Miami 2:32.70
9. Kenna Lundrigan (Fr), Turpin 2:33.92
10. Parker Mentzer (So), Loveland 2:35.14
11. Reagan Schneider (So), Turpin 2:38.30
12. Lucy Marketos (So), Kings 2:39.27
13. Sophie Curtis (Sr), West Clermont 2:39.79
14. Suzie Cramer (Jr), Loveland 2:40.61
15. Ava Marketos (Jr), Kings 2:40.66
16. Leah Daniel (So), Kings 2:40.81
17. Emma Hartings (So), Little Miami 2:41.27
18. Mallory Thorn (So), Turpin 2:41.47
19. Lilly Braun (Jr), Milford 2:41.97
20. Ashley Bornemann (So), Little Miami 2:42.40
21. Julia Bredle (Fr), Turpin 2:42.51
22. Caroline Johnson (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:42.58
23. Sophia France (So), Little Miami 2:43.00
24. Chloe Johnson (Sr), West Clermont 2:46.44
25. Brooklyn Miller (Sr), Kings 2:47.58
26. Evelyn Westrich (Jr), Walnut Hills 2:49.19
27. Corrine Newman (Jr), Milford 2:49.61
28. Abby Melesse (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:50.24
29. Sidney Verkamp (So), Walnut Hills 2:50.37
30. Rachel Girling (So), Kings 2:52.78
31. Sophia Sparks (Jr), West Clermont 2:53.71
32. Emma Sallee (Fr), Anderson 2:54.01
33. Olivia Owens (So), Turpin 2:56.96
34. Maya Miller (So), West Clermont 2:58.37
35. Aubrey Lunn (Fr), Anderson 2:58.70
36. Brooke Farmer (Jr), West Clermont 2:59.66
37. Scout Bishop (Fr), Little Miami 3:02.05
38. Lainey Patch (So), Milford 3:02.69
39. Audrey Cissell (Sr), Turpin 3:04.39
40. Caroline Brinker (Jr), Milford 3:04.45
41. Ava Holmes (Jr), Turpin 3:04.59
42. Ray Campos-Hammond (Fr), Turpin 3:05.92
43. Sydney Mack (Sr), Turpin 3:07.11
44. Ella Maley (Fr), West Clermont 3:07.17
45. Nirali Patel (Fr), Anderson 3:08.29
46. Lily Harless (Fr), Anderson 3:08.75
47. Kennedy Karuna (Fr), Walnut Hills 3:10.07
48. Maddison Brown (Fr), West Clermont 3:10.61
49. Adelei Brady (Fr), Milford 3:10.81
50. Alyxcia Artis (Fr), Anderson 3:12.03
51. Shannon Haney (Jr), Anderson 3:14.52
52. Hannah Hvid (Jr), Little Miami 3:16.50
53. Maria Smith (Fr), Walnut Hills 3:16.51
54. Leilah Palmer (Fr), Anderson 3:31.86
55. Anastasia Anthony (Fr), Little Miami 3:35.54
56. English Wilkins (So), Winton Woods 3:39.21
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Caroline Murnan (So), Loveland 5:09.23
2. Bridget McKee (So), Turpin 5:11.85
3. Elle Campbell (Fr), Milford 5:21.92
4. Shahd Masud (Fr), Milford 5:30.59
5. Lucy Marketos (So), Kings 5:35.24
6. Sophia France (So), Little Miami 5:37.12
7. Claire McFarland (Jr), Milford 5:38.74
8. Ella Brown (So), Little Miami 5:41.84
9. Ava Marketos (Jr), Kings 5:41.89
10. Allie Martin (So), Turpin 5:43.18
11. Mackenzie Evans (Sr), Little Miami 5:43.90
12. Abigail Brown (Sr), Little Miami 5:45.28
13. Logan Symson (Sr), Walnut Hills 5:48.89
14. Anna Feeney (Fr), Loveland 5:49.71
15. Allie Kimnach (So), Loveland 5:50.92
16. Lauren Johnson (Fr), Milford 5:51.91
17. Stella Cornelius (Jr), Little Miami 5:52.31
18. Ali Maglecic (Jr), Milford 5:52.42
19. Mahima Vasa (Jr), Milford 5:53.23
20. Lilly Braun (Jr), Milford 5:54.87
21. Kaitlyn Lundrigan (Sr), Turpin 5:57.19
22. Miki Wolfford (Sr), Turpin 5:57.95
23. Chloe Johnson (Sr), West Clermont 5:58.18
24. Sarah Schultz (So), Turpin 5:58.95
25. Emma Sallee (Fr), Anderson 5:59.34
26. Katie Reckman (Fr), Milford 5:59.63
27. Ava Reveal (Sr), West Clermont 6:07.32
28. Daniela Balbi (So), Kings 6:10.82
29. Mallory Thorn (So), Turpin 6:14.59
30. Libby Mayborg (So), West Clermont 6:15.53
31. Jillian Bernard (Fr), Turpin 6:15.61
32. Anna Sievers (Sr), Turpin 6:21.80
33. Eva Heikenfeld (So), Walnut Hills 6:22.31
34. Natalie Edwards (Fr), Milford 6:24.61
35. Kailyn Standage (So), Anderson 6:25.54
36. Olivia Anderson (Fr), Turpin 6:25.75
37. Rebekah Reed (So), Kings 6:27.19
38. Brooke Farmer (Jr), West Clermont 6:27.81
39. Corrine Newman (Jr), Milford 6:29.54
40. Abby Melesse (Fr), Walnut Hills 6:36.12
41. Aubrey Lunn (Fr), Anderson 6:36.34
42. Lydia Goetz (Sr), Walnut Hills 6:37.73
43. Olivia Owens (So), Turpin 6:38.24
44. Alyse Knapschaefer (Jr), Loveland 6:38.65
45. Audrey Cissell (Sr), Turpin 6:40.82
46. Lainey Patch (So), Milford 6:40.95
47. Kelsey Colglazier (Sr), Turpin 6:41.55
48. Sydney Mack (Sr), Turpin 6:47.05
49. Anouck Lardeux (So), Turpin 6:49.90
50. Charity Powell (Fr), Loveland 6:55.17
51. Ashley Bauer (So), Walnut Hills 7:00.71
52. Maria Smith (Fr), Walnut Hills 7:03.66
53. Hannah Hvid (Jr), Little Miami 7:07.14
54. Maddison Brown (Fr), West Clermont 7:14.65
55. Allyson Hendricks (Jr), Milford 7:24.15
56. Maya Miller (So), West Clermont 7:37.97
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Bridget McKee (So), Turpin 11:25.93
2. Elle Campbell (Fr), Milford 11:52.31
3. Mackenzie Evans (Sr), Little Miami 11:58.25
4. Sophia France (So), Little Miami 12:00.34
5. Claire McFarland (Jr), Milford 12:02.10
6. Lucy Marketos (So), Kings 12:17.32
7. Allie Kimnach (So), Loveland 12:24.16
8. Shahd Masud (Fr), Milford 12:26.70
9. Allie Martin (So), Turpin 12:32.61
10. Ali Maglecic (Jr), Milford 12:40.09
11. Mahima Vasa (Jr), Milford 12:41.50
12. Lauren Johnson (Fr), Milford 12:45.48
13. Ella Brown (So), Little Miami 12:46.60
14. Anna Feeney (Fr), Loveland 12:47.22
15. Katie Reckman (Fr), Milford 12:47.69
16. Sheridan Hennessy (Sr), Walnut Hills 12:49.33
17. Stella Cornelius (Jr), Little Miami 12:51.56
18. Abigail Brown (Sr), Little Miami 12:53.69
19. Ava Marketos (Jr), Kings 12:55.98
20. Olivia Hoekzema (Fr), Walnut Hills 12:58.14
21. Kaitlyn Lundrigan (Sr), Turpin 13:03.79
22. Lilly Braun (Jr), Milford 13:09.64
23. Brooke Farmer (Jr), West Clermont 13:13.30
24. Miki Wolfford (Sr), Turpin 13:16.02
25. Rebekah Reed (So), Kings 13:32.02
26. Sophie Curtis (Sr), West Clermont 13:35.62
27. Libby Mayborg (So), West Clermont 13:37.04
28. Anna Sievers (Sr), Turpin 13:51.36
29. Brooklyn Miller (Sr), Kings 13:59.86
30. Caroline Johnson (Fr), Walnut Hills 14:00.87
31. Olivia Owens (So), Turpin 14:02.18
32. Ava Reveal (Sr), West Clermont 14:19.39
33. Kailyn Standage (So), Anderson 14:19.62
34. Sydney Mack (Sr), Turpin 14:26.80
35. Natalie Edwards (Fr), Milford 14:40.18
36. Kelsey Colglazier (Sr), Turpin 14:48.18
37. Jillian Bernard (Fr), Turpin 15:13.95
38. Allyson Hendricks (Jr), Milford 15:35.50
39. Ella Maley (Fr), West Clermont 15:58.03
40. Olivia Anderson (Fr), Turpin 15:58.04
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Natalie Waple (Fr), Loveland 15.17
2. Ellie Carnahan (Jr), Turpin 15.78
3. Lyla Bordwine (Sr), Anderson 16.34
4. Maeve Ruble (Jr), Kings 16.59
5. Becca Thomas (Fr), Loveland 16.85
6. Daniea Neiheisel-Roberts (Fr), Walnut Hills 17.48
7. Samantha Rose (Sr), Little Miami 17.69
8. Gianna Mlynek (Jr), Anderson 17.72
9. MacKenzie Lui (Jr), Loveland 18.13
10. Emma Ranshaw (Sr), West Clermont 18.48
11. Payton Morganroth (Jr), Loveland 18.90
11. Ella Hignite (Fr), West Clermont 18.90
13. Chesnie Weisbrod (So), Kings 18.99
14. Ka'Niah Grimes (So), Winton Woods 19.01
15. Aubri Spivey-Walton (So), Winton Woods 19.09
16. Sydney Horn (Fr), Turpin 19.17
16. Tori Lafferty (Sr), West Clermont 19.17
18. Ellie Tew (So), Loveland 19.19
19. Lucy Sowers (So), Milford 19.29
20. JoJo Asobo (Fr), Little Miami 19.63
21. Addi Braun (So), Turpin 19.65
22. Avery Paik (Fr), Turpin 19.75
23. Maria Battle (Jr), Winton Woods 19.76
24. Macey Ritter (Sr), West Clermont 19.78
25. Addie Buckley (Sr), Turpin 19.90
26. Sofia McLain (So), Kings 19.95
27. Katie Tassiello (Jr), Milford 20.06
28. Annabelle Wagner (Sr), Milford 20.13
29. Yenet Glago (So), Kings 20.92
30. Avani Wagh (Fr), Walnut Hills 21.08
31. Addison Nicholls (So), Little Miami 21.20
32. Amiraa Pitts (Jr), West Clermont 21.26
33. Dori Shebesta (So), Anderson 21.33
34. Ella Thumann (Sr), Turpin 21.35
35. Georgia Painesis (So), Turpin 21.50
36. Hannah Thompson (Fr), Milford 22.16
37. Grace Crider (Jr), Anderson 22.53
38. Riley Duermit (Sr), Turpin 22.72
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Ellie Carnahan (Jr), Turpin 46.33
2. Natalie Waple (Fr), Loveland 47.31
3. Camille Hutzel (So), Milford 48.68
4. Gianna Mlynek (Jr), Anderson 49.08
5. Maria Battle (Jr), Winton Woods 49.14
6. Samantha Rose (Sr), Little Miami 50.47
7. Payton Morganroth (Jr), Loveland 50.81
8. Maeve Ruble (Jr), Kings 51.23
9. Ellie Tew (So), Loveland 51.71
10. MacKenzie Lui (Jr), Loveland 52.13
11. Addie Buckley (Sr), Turpin 53.05
12. JoJo Asobo (Fr), Little Miami 53.52
13. Ella Hignite (Fr), West Clermont 53.89
14. Daniea Neiheisel-Roberts (Fr), Walnut Hills 54.25
15. Sydney Horn (Fr), Turpin 54.35
16. Yenet Glago (So), Kings 54.59
17. Avery Paik (Fr), Turpin 54.74
18. Kailey Strausbaugh (Sr), Anderson 55.46
19. Riley Duermit (Sr), Turpin 55.85
20. Chesnie Weisbrod (So), Kings 55.98
21. Annabelle Wagner (Sr), Milford 56.15
22. Katie Tassiello (Jr), Milford 56.26
23. Becca Thomas (Fr), Loveland 56.42
24. Nina Schlesinger (Sr), Anderson 56.85
25. Addison Nicholls (So), Little Miami 56.90
26. Ka'Niah Grimes (So), Winton Woods 57.22
27. Macey Ritter (Sr), West Clermont 57.69
28. Bailey Landrum (Sr), West Clermont 57.79
29. Marin Davidson (Jr), Turpin 57.84
30. Sarah Cooper (Fr), Walnut Hills 57.93
31. Ella Schweikert (Fr), Turpin 57.95
32. Grace Crider (Jr), Anderson 58.09
33. Avani Wagh (Fr), Walnut Hills 58.41
34. Vivian Parker (So), Anderson 58.57
35. Amiraa Pitts (Jr), West Clermont 58.99
36. Addi Braun (So), Turpin 59.54
37. Ella Thumann (Sr), Turpin 1:00.00
38. Lucy Sowers (So), Milford 1:00.83
39. Hannah Thompson (Fr), Milford 1:05.41
40. Alexandra Courts (Fr), West Clermont 1:11.45
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Winton Woods 50.01
2. Walnut Hills 50.63
3. Little Miami 50.84
4. Milford 51.08
5. Anderson 51.92
6. Loveland 52.01
7. Kings 52.18
8. Turpin 54.22
9. West Clermont 55.29
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Winton Woods 1:47.32
2. Little Miami 1:48.30
3. Walnut Hills 1:48.40
4. Milford 1:48.99
5. Turpin 1:51.36
6. Loveland 1:51.82
7. Anderson 1:52.97
8. Kings 1:57.83
9. West Clermont 1:59.93
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Little Miami 4:09.05
2. Turpin 4:17.10
3. Milford 4:24.39
4. West Clermont 4:31.10
5. Anderson 4:32.01
6. Loveland 4:34.38
7. Kings 4:47.01
8. Winton Woods 4:54.14
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Milford 9:58.57
2. Loveland 10:01.00
3. Turpin 10:14.12
4. Little Miami 10:17.27
5. West Clermont 10:28.39
6. Walnut Hills 10:47.61
7. Kings 11:28.10
8. Anderson 12:36.19
9. Winton Woods 13:42.18
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Kings 27:23.11
2. Milford 28:12.71
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Natalie Niese (Fr), Loveland 38'02.00"
2. Sophia Ili (Sr), Little Miami 38'00.00"
3. Audrey Norwell (Jr), Anderson 36'05.00"
4. Kelsey McKenney (Sr), Milford 35'11.50"
5. Payten Butler (Sr), Kings 32'11.00"
6. Adira Wilson (Fr), Winton Woods 31'09.00"
7. Emma Campbell (Jr), Anderson 31'02.00"
8. Haviland Fairman (Jr), Walnut Hills 31'00.00"
9. Laney Ott (Sr), Loveland 30'07.00"
10. Miki Wolfford (Sr), Turpin 30'00.25"
11. Paige Grunder (Jr), West Clermont 30'00.00"
12. Claire Ketterer (So), Little Miami 29'04.75"
13. Lylah Boltz (So), Anderson 29'00.00"
14. Camiya Cobb (Fr), Walnut Hills 28'01.00"
15. Lauren Hoff (Jr), Kings 27'09.00"
16. Addie Wilson (Sr), Loveland 27'07.00"
17. Lily Tener (So), Little Miami 27'06.00"
18. Hailey Lung (Jr), West Clermont 26'11.50"
19. Gabriella Barlow (Jr), Anderson 26'10.00"
20. Alondra Soto-Rivera (So), Little Miami 26'05.00"
21. Ella Dahlheimer (So), Milford 25'08.50"
22. Nyla Freeman (So), Winton Woods 25'08.00"
23. Madison Layne (So), West Clermont 25'03.00"
24. Abby Hutchins (Jr), Anderson 24'09.00"
25. Allison Sekerak (Jr), Anderson 24'03.00"
26. Aster Gilmore (So), West Clermont 24'02.50"
27. Ohemaa Boafo (Sr), Little Miami 24'02.00"
28. Brinly Lund (Fr), Turpin 24'01.00"
28. Ellie Brumback (So), Anderson 24'01.00"
30. Madilyn Hamblin (Fr), West Clermont 23'08.50"
31. Katherine Schermerhorn (Fr), Anderson 23'08.00"
32. Journey-Ray Delanoy (Sr), Little Miami 23'03.50"
33. Ella Reveal (Sr), West Clermont 23'02.00"
34. Macy Pendleton (So), Milford 22'08.00"
35. Ava Pappas (Fr), Milford 22'04.00"
36. Tamara Novakovic (Jr), Turpin 22'03.00"
37. Molly Hall (Fr), Loveland 22'02.00"
38. Bethany Lundy (Fr), Kings 22'01.00"
38. Gabby Fronk (Sr), Loveland 22'01.00"
40. Makena Rogers (Jr), Anderson 21'10.50"
41. Lily Brown (So), Kings 21'09.50"
42. Maddy Thompson (Fr), Milford 20'11.75"
43. Liv Langton (Sr), Anderson 20'10.00"
44. Lalya Sow (Fr), Walnut Hills 20'07.00"
45. Leanna Aguilar (So), Little Miami 20'04.50"
46. Stina Gulbrandson (Fr), Milford 20'03.75"
47. Cadence Wical (So), West Clermont 20'03.00"
48. Alina Cheung (So), Milford 19'04.00"
49. Aanya Shah (Fr), Anderson 19'01.00"
50. Mya Black (So), Anderson 19'00.00"
51. Tessa Baldauf (Sr), Turpin 18'06.50"
52. Rowan Poland (Sr), Anderson 18'05.00"
53. Caitlyn Weist (So), Anderson 18'00.00"
54. Rahila Sow (Fr), Walnut Hills 17'01.00"
54. English Wilkins (So), Winton Woods 17'01.00"
56. Aissa Fall (Fr), Walnut Hills 17'00.00"
57. Michelle Goldston-Rumpke (So), Anderson 14'10.25"
58. Anjali Chopra (Jr), Anderson 14'04.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Kelsey McKenney (Sr), Milford 115'02.00"
2. Hannah Pawlikowski (Sr), Loveland 114'07.00"
3. Haviland Fairman (Jr), Walnut Hills 109'04.00"
4. Alleah Dancy (So), Loveland 104'08.00"
5. Adira Wilson (Fr), Winton Woods 101'06.00"
6. Sophia Ili (Sr), Little Miami 101'00.00"
7. Emma Campbell (Jr), Anderson 99'03.00"
8. Lauren Hoff (Jr), Kings 97'04.00"
9. Allison Christensen (Sr), Anderson 94'02.00"
10. Alondra Soto-Rivera (So), Little Miami 88'01.00"
11. Allison Sekerak (Jr), Anderson 87'02.00"
12. Natalie Niese (Fr), Loveland 86'10.00"
13. Miki Wolfford (Sr), Turpin 86'01.00"
14. Macy Pendleton (So), Milford 85'09.00"
15. Lily Tener (So), Little Miami 85'08.00"
16. Lylah Boltz (So), Anderson 84'11.00"
17. Addie Wilson (Sr), Loveland 84'05.00"
18. Ella Reveal (Sr), West Clermont 82'05.00"
19. Lola Durden (So), Loveland 80'03.00"
20. Claire Ketterer (So), Little Miami 79'04.00"
21. Sophia Leara (Jr), Anderson 78'08.00"
22. Gabby Fronk (Sr), Loveland 75'00.00"
23. Madison Layne (So), West Clermont 74'06.00"
24. Madilyn Hamblin (Fr), West Clermont 72'11.00"
24. Abby Hutchins (Jr), Anderson 72'11.00"
26. Nyla Freeman (So), Winton Woods 72'10.00"
27. Brinly Lund (Fr), Turpin 72'01.00"
28. Mya Black (So), Anderson 70'02.00"
29. Ohemaa Boafo (Sr), Little Miami 69'11.00"
30. Gabriella Barlow (Jr), Anderson 69'07.00"
31. Payten Butler (Sr), Kings 69'05.00"
32. Tamara Novakovic (Jr), Turpin 68'04.00"
33. Katherine Schermerhorn (Fr), Anderson 67'09.00"
34. Molly Hall (Fr), Loveland 67'08.00"
35. Alison O'Rourke (So), Kings 66'07.00"
36. Makena Rogers (Jr), Anderson 65'05.00"
37. Ellie Brumback (So), Anderson 64'10.00"
38. Ella Dahlheimer (So), Milford 64'04.00"
39. Alina Cheung (So), Milford 64'00.00"
40. Journey-Ray Delanoy (Sr), Little Miami 61'10.00"
41. Hailey Lung (Jr), West Clermont 60'07.00"
42. Liv Langton (Sr), Anderson 60'03.00"
43. Lily Brown (So), Kings 59'10.00"
44. Cadence Wical (So), West Clermont 58'05.00"
45. Leanna Aguilar (So), Little Miami 56'10.00"
46. Audrey Norwell (Jr), Anderson 55'11.00"
47. Ava Pappas (Fr), Milford 54'05.00"
47. Venice Palermo (Fr), Milford 54'05.00"
49. Caitlyn Weist (So), Anderson 51'09.00"
50. Stina Gulbrandson (Fr), Milford 51'01.50"
51. Lalya Sow (Fr), Walnut Hills 50'05.00"
52. Tessa Baldauf (Sr), Turpin 48'10.00"
53. Maddy Thompson (Fr), Milford 47'04.00"
54. Lauren Charles (So), West Clermont 46'04.00"
55. Aanya Shah (Fr), Anderson 44'07.00"
56. Rowan Poland (Sr), Anderson 42'02.00"
57. English Wilkins (So), Winton Woods 41'11.00"
58. Anjali Chopra (Jr), Anderson 41'08.00"
59. Michelle Goldston-Rumpke (So), Anderson 31'06.00"
60. Rahila Sow (Fr), Walnut Hills 31'04.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Peyton Dews (So), Little Miami 17'10.00"
2. Maeve Ruble (Jr), Kings 16'08.75"
3. Caitlin Evans (Sr), Milford 16'07.50"
4. Summer Rohlfs (So), Loveland 16'06.00"
5. Gaby Bussa (Jr), Milford 16'00.50"
6. Maria Morsch (So), Little Miami 15'11.00"
7. Arie Williams (Fr), Winton Woods 15'08.50"
8. Sophia Aliaga (Fr), Loveland 15'03.00"
9. Tessa Kuebler (Fr), Turpin 15'01.00"
10. Claire Iaciofano (So), Turpin 14'11.50"
11. Janyla Thomas (Fr), Winton Woods 14'10.50"
12. Malia Malala (Fr), Little Miami 14'10.00"
13. Tazara Prophett (So), Walnut Hills 14'09.75"
14. Michaela Loder (Jr), Loveland 14'07.00"
15. Kat Kreimer (So), Turpin 14'05.50"
16. Karly Otto (Fr), Anderson 14'04.00"
17. Nailah Prophett (Sr), Walnut Hills 14'03.50"
18. Emma Ranshaw (Sr), West Clermont 14'03.00"
19. Alexis Braddock (Fr), Anderson 14'00.75"
20. Georgia Painesis (So), Turpin 13'11.05"
21. Kenna Lundrigan (Fr), Turpin 13'11.00"
21. Gwen Freeman (Jr), West Clermont 13'11.00"
21. Evie Cole (Fr), Milford 13'11.00"
24. Makenzie Ellison (Fr), Walnut Hills 13'10.25"
25. Mya Heard (So), Walnut Hills 13'09.00"
26. Nailah Prophett (Sr), Walnut Hills 13'07.25"
27. Lily Brown (So), Kings 13'06.50"
27. Aubree Binkley (Sr), Little Miami 13'06.50"
29. Abigail Shotwell (Fr), Kings 13'06.25"
30. Tori Lafferty (Sr), West Clermont 13'01.50"
30. Mary Greisser (Fr), Anderson 13'01.50"
32. Emma Zimmer (Fr), Turpin 12'11.00"
33. Allie Patterson (Sr), Little Miami 12'10.00"
34. Brianne Miller (Sr), West Clermont 12'07.00"
35. Rylee Ripperger (So), Loveland 12'05.00"
36. Adelaide Weiland (Fr), Little Miami 12'03.50"
37. Evelyn Grove (Fr), Turpin 11'03.00"
38. Alexandra Courts (Fr), West Clermont 10'10.50"
39. Zoey Hoover (So), Loveland 10'10.00"
39. Dacey Rogers (Fr), Turpin 10'10.00"
41. Makena Rogers (Jr), Anderson 10'09.25"
42. Melea Crossty (So), Winton Woods 10'04.50"
43. Halen Buck (Fr), West Clermont 10'02.00"
44. Katie Southard (Jr), Anderson 10'01.25"
44. Katie Spector (So), Anderson 10'01.25"
46. Molly Carter (Fr), West Clermont 9'07.25"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Gianna Mlynek (Jr), Anderson 5'02.00"
2. Caitlin Evans (Sr), Milford 5'00.00"
2. Breea Coston (Fr), Anderson 5'00.00"
4. Marley Huffine (So), Loveland 4'10.00"
4. Janyla Thomas (Fr), Winton Woods 4'10.00"
4. Corrine Newman (Jr), Milford 4'10.00"
7. Chesnie Weisbrod (So), Kings 4'08.00"
7. Liv Gibson (So), Loveland 4'08.00"
7. Sophia Huff (Sr), Loveland 4'08.00"
7. Daniea Neiheisel-Roberts (Fr), Walnut Hills 4'08.00"
7. Sydney Horn (Fr), Turpin 4'08.00"
7. Macey Ritter (Sr), West Clermont 4'08.00"
7. Calista Binning (Jr), West Clermont 4'08.00"
14. Meadow Walter (So), Little Miami 4'07.00"
14. Victoria Hollis (Jr), Walnut Hills 4'07.00"
16. Lauren McCullough (Fr), Loveland 4'06.00"
16. Sanna Gibson (Fr), Walnut Hills 4'06.00"
16. Katie Tassiello (Jr), Milford 4'06.00"
16. Lucy Sowers (So), Milford 4'06.00"
16. Grace Crider (Jr), Anderson 4'06.00"
21. Lilian Ketterer (Fr), Little Miami 4'05.00"
22. Sofia McLain (So), Kings 4'04.00"
22. Reese Hanlon (So), Kings 4'04.00"
22. Reagan Jones (Jr), Loveland 4'04.00"
22. Marin Davidson (Jr), Turpin 4'04.00"
22. Paige Dornheggen (Sr), Turpin 4'04.00"
22. Alli Rupert (Jr), Milford 4'04.00"
28. Victoria Machado (So), Little Miami 4'03.00"
29. Josie Kuenning (Sr), Anderson 4'02.00"
30. Evie Cole (Fr), Milford 4'00.00"
30. Alexandra Courts (Fr), West Clermont 4'00.00"
32. Gabriella Bornemann (Sr), Little Miami 3'11.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Claire Iaciofano (So), Turpin 11'09.00"
2. Shannon Main (Fr), Kings 11'01.00"
2. Kayla Willging (Sr), Kings 11'01.00"
4. Brianne Miller (Sr), West Clermont 10'06.00"
5. Lyla Bordwine (Sr), Anderson 9'06.00"
6. Gwen Freeman (Jr), West Clermont 9'00.00"
6. Jesslyn Roberts (Fr), Milford 9'00.00"
6. Chloe Harves (Sr), Anderson 9'00.00"
9. Chesnie Weisbrod (So), Kings 8'06.00"
9. Alayna Barrett (Sr), Kings 8'06.00"
11. Sofia McLain (So), Kings 8'00.00"
11. Elle Ostholthoff (So), Loveland 8'00.00"
11. Jillian Lee (Fr), Loveland 8'00.00"
11. Elora Nissen (So), West Clermont 8'00.00"
15. Sophia Capps (So), Loveland 7'06.00"
15. Skylar Hutchison (Jr), West Clermont 7'06.00"
15. Alanah Neff (Jr), Milford 7'06.00"
18. Lilly Wood (So), Milford 7'04.00"
19. Maryaam Vashi (Fr), Anderson 7'00.00"
20. Gabriella Bornemann (Sr), Little Miami 6'06.00"
20. Maddison Brown (Fr), West Clermont 6'06.00"
20. Calista Howell (Fr), Anderson 6'06.00"
23. Adelaide Weiland (Fr), Little Miami 6'00.00"
23. Victoria Machado (So), Little Miami 6'00.00"
23. Gabrielle Wilson (Sr), Little Miami 6'00.00"
23. Mia Garcia (Sr), Little Miami 6'00.00"
23. Ainsley Hull (Jr), Milford 6'00.00"
23. Meghan McSwegin (So), Anderson 6'00.00"
29. Olivia Krause (Fr), Little Miami 5'00.00"
29. Alexandra Farmer (So), Little Miami 5'00.00"
29. Allie Patterson (Sr), Little Miami 5'00.00"

Buffalo Wings & Rings Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Cincinnati.com High School Sports Newsletter Dinsmore Legal