Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. Toby Gentry (So), Lebanon 20 17 5
2. Marcus Giddens (Jr), West Clermont 19 18 10
3. Nick Dent (Fr), Loveland 18 14 7
4. Tyler Scherman (Fr), Loveland 5 13 3
5. Aiden Lynch (So), Milford 4 11 3
6. Derek Jones (So), Winton Woods 3 2 1
6. Max Landers (Fr), Anderson 3 11 1
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. Nathan Wiley (Sr), Milford 17 10 8
2. Colton McHale (Fr), Lebanon 14 20 9
3. Ryne Webster (Sr), Loveland 9 19 4
4. Aryan Patel (Fr), Anderson 8 7 3
5. Kenley Robinson (Fr), Milford 1 0 0
5. Julian Drennan (Fr), Loveland 1 4 0
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. Evan Schnitzler (Sr), Anderson 14 13 10
2. Jason Denbow (So), Milford 10 18 5
3. Chase Heasley (Jr), Loveland 6 5 5
4. Joshua Bonny (Jr), Lebanon 5 13 3
5. Isaiah Mattes (Fr), Milford 1 0 0
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Brett Hogan (Sr), Loveland 35 8 18
2. Logan Steiner (Sr), Lebanon 19 15 7
3. Collin Pschesang (Jr), Milford 15 14 12
4. Keoliseyenum Usuani (So), Winton Woods 3 6 2
5. Jared McKinzie (So), Winton Woods 1 7 0
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Ty Harter (Jr), Loveland 26 12 13
2. Adam Clayton (So), Milford 23 16 15
3. Jack McCall (Jr), Lebanon 21 5 3
4. Sam MIzukawa (Jr), Anderson 18 5 14
5. Don Souders (Jr), West Clermont 14 19 10
6. Nikolas Dahlke (Fr), Loveland 5 6 4
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. Dylan Smith (Sr), West Clermont 26 15 16
2. Gavin Folzenlogan (Sr), Loveland 20 9 14
3. Alex Harrison (Jr), Loveland 18 15 15
4. Noah White (Jr), Milford 15 18 9
5. Sean Hartley (Sr), Anderson 13 10 7
6. Ryan Harden (Jr), Loveland 9 2 8
7. Charlie Pinnick (So), Lebanon 4 6 2
8. Liam Sprague (Fr), Lebanon 2 15 2
9. Kevin Mosby (So), Winton Woods 0 3 0
9. Avion Worfolk (Sr), Winton Woods 0 4 0
144
  NAME W L PINS
1. Maclain Morency (Jr), Anderson 32 2 18
2. Chad Robinson (Jr), Milford 30 13 14
3. Liam Schram (Jr), Lebanon 23 15 14
3. Tanner Neal (So), West Clermont 23 18 14
5. Jake Case (Sr), Loveland 18 16 15
6. Valdez Kankue (So), Winton Woods 4 3 2
150
  NAME W L PINS
1. Calob Heilman (Fr), Loveland 36 8 26
2. Flint Guerra (Jr), Lebanon 32 7 17
3. Cameron Mahaffey (Jr), West Clermont 31 11 23
4. Parker Ashby (Sr), Loveland 12 14 8
5. Ethan Hawkins (Jr), Milford 5 14 3
6. Nathan Snyder (Sr), Milford 4 4 2
7. Jake Sunberg (Jr), Anderson 3 9 3
8. William West (So), Winton Woods 2 6 2
9. Logan Jones (So), Loveland 1 0 1
9. Christian Kipp (Jr), Milford 1 1 1
9. Brady Delaney (Fr), Milford 1 2 1
157
  NAME W L PINS
1. Austin Holman (So), Milford 30 15 13
2. Bryson Earley (So), West Clermont 23 10 15
3. Brycen Alley (So), Lebanon 22 13 11
4. Peyton Folzenlogen (So), Loveland 14 15 10
5. Ryan Deem (So), Loveland 7 3 5
6. Jacob Wiggins (Jr), Anderson 3 4 1
165
  NAME W L PINS
1. Luke Marsh (Sr), Lebanon 24 7 10
2. Devon Price (Jr), West Clermont 22 14 14
3. Zander James (Sr), Anderson 14 11 6
4. Tristan Greatorex (Jr), Loveland 7 5 5
5. RJ Mursinna (Sr), Milford 5 4 0
6. Jeremy Jamison (Jr), Lebanon 2 3 0
6. Tavon Simons (Jr), Winton Woods 2 7 2
175
  NAME W L PINS
1. Caleb Stepp (Jr), West Clermont 30 8 19
2. Trenton Williamson (Sr), Loveland 24 8 15
3. Braden Heddington (Sr), Lebanon 21 13 6
4. Cameron Canter (Jr), Milford 16 16 12
5. Gavin Ritter (Jr), Loveland 5 6 3
6. Sahkai Tally (So), Winton Woods 0 1 0
6. Jayden Jameson (So), Winton Woods 0 2 0
6. Caleb Sanders (Sr), Winton Woods 0 2 0
190
  NAME W L PINS
1. Dauevion Williams (Jr), West Clermont 17 13 15
2. Tyler Stein (Sr), Lebanon 14 14 10
3. Nick Scally (Jr), Milford 12 3 9
4. Garrett Minks (So), Loveland 8 12 7
4. Ash Sudduth (Sr), Anderson 8 15 4
6. Connor Prewitt (So), West Clermont 7 5 3
7. Calvin Medeiros (Jr), Loveland 6 13 6
8. Nick Patton (Jr), West Clermont 4 4 3
9. Logan Coward (Jr), Lebanon 2 2 2
10. Brian Davis (Fr), Winton Woods 0 1 0
10. Griffin Welling (Jr), Milford 0 9 0
215
  NAME W L PINS
1. Tanner Smith (So), Lebanon 23 15 7
2. Vaughn Pence (Sr), Loveland 22 18 16
3. Justin Hicks (Jr), West Clermont 20 10 18
4. Marcus Johnson (Sr), Winton Woods 10 1 7
5. Bobby Stanyard (So), Anderson 7 8 2
6. Wes Prather (Sr), Milford 6 11 4
7. Matt Bloom (So), Milford 2 3 1
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. Sawyer Bowin (Sr), Loveland 29 12 20
2. Ashton Schlueter (So), West Clermont 10 6 7
2. Corey Henson (Sr), West Clermont 10 12 8
4. Micha Wilson (Jr), Lebanon 7 6 4
5. David Aldana Vargas (Sr), Winton Woods 6 3 6
6. Adam Salti (Jr), Anderson 5 10 1
7. Jacob Feist (So), Milford 1 6 0

Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings