Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. Nick Dent (Fr), Loveland 14 10 4
1. Toby Gentry (So), Lebanon 14 11 5
3. Marcus Giddens (Jr), West Clermont 10 13 5
4. Tyler Scherman (Fr), Loveland 5 12 3
5. Derek Jones (So), Winton Woods 3 2 1
6. Aiden Lynch (So), Milford 0 2 0
6. Max Landers (Fr), Anderson 0 3 0
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. Colton McHale (Fr), Lebanon 12 14 9
2. Nathan Wiley (Sr), Milford 7 5 3
3. Ryne Webster (Sr), Loveland 6 12 3
4. Kenley Robinson (Fr), Milford 1 0 0
4. Aryan Patel (Fr), Anderson 1 3 0
6. Julian Drennan (Fr), Loveland 0 3 0
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. Chase Heasley (Jr), Loveland 6 5 5
2. Joshua Bonny (Jr), Lebanon 5 6 3
2. Jason Denbow (So), Milford 5 7 3
4. Isaiah Mattes (Fr), Milford 1 0 0
4. Mashal Mohammed (Fr), Anderson 1 2 0
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Brett Hogan (Sr), Loveland 24 5 13
2. Logan Steiner (Sr), Lebanon 15 12 6
3. Collin Pschesang (Jr), Milford 4 7 4
4. Keoliseyenum Usuani (So), Winton Woods 3 6 2
5. Evan Schnitzler (Sr), Anderson 2 4 1
6. Jared McKinzie (So), Winton Woods 1 7 0
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Ty Harter (Jr), Loveland 17 7 8
2. Jack McCall (Jr), Lebanon 16 4 3
3. Adam Clayton (So), Milford 10 8 7
4. Nikolas Dahlke (Fr), Loveland 5 4 4
4. Don Souders (Jr), West Clermont 5 13 3
6. Sam MIzukawa (Jr), Anderson 0 1 0
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. Gavin Folzenlogan (Sr), Loveland 19 9 14
2. Dylan Smith (Sr), West Clermont 16 9 9
3. Alex Harrison (Jr), Loveland 14 10 12
4. Ryan Harden (Jr), Loveland 9 2 8
5. Noah White (Jr), Milford 6 8 4
6. Liam Sprague (Fr), Lebanon 2 15 2
7. Charlie Pinnick (So), Lebanon 1 2 1
7. Sean Hartley (Sr), Anderson 1 2 0
9. Kevin Mosby (So), Winton Woods 0 3 0
9. Avion Worfolk (Sr), Winton Woods 0 4 0
144
  NAME W L PINS
1. Liam Schram (Jr), Lebanon 18 13 10
2. Chad Robinson (Jr), Milford 15 6 9
3. Maclain Morency (Jr), Anderson 11 1 5
3. Jake Case (Sr), Loveland 11 10 9
5. Tanner Neal (So), West Clermont 10 12 6
6. Valdez Kankue (So), Winton Woods 4 3 2
150
  NAME W L PINS
1. Flint Guerra (Jr), Lebanon 25 7 14
2. Calob Heilman (Fr), Loveland 22 5 18
3. Cameron Mahaffey (Jr), West Clermont 16 7 12
4. Parker Ashby (Sr), Loveland 8 9 5
5. Nathan Snyder (Sr), Milford 4 4 2
6. William West (So), Winton Woods 2 6 2
7. Logan Jones (So), Loveland 1 0 1
7. Brady Delaney (Fr), Milford 1 2 1
7. Ethan Hawkins (Jr), Milford 1 3 1
10. Jake Sunberg (Jr), Anderson 0 3 0
157
  NAME W L PINS
1. Brycen Alley (So), Lebanon 17 11 9
2. Austin Holman (So), Milford 16 8 6
3. Bryson Earley (So), West Clermont 13 7 9
3. Peyton Folzenlogen (So), Loveland 13 15 10
5. Ryan Deem (So), Loveland 6 3 5
6. Jacob Wiggins (Jr), Anderson 2 4 1
165
  NAME W L PINS
1. Luke Marsh (Sr), Lebanon 19 5 9
2. Devon Price (Jr), West Clermont 11 8 7
3. Zander James (Sr), Anderson 5 5 1
4. RJ Mursinna (Sr), Milford 4 2 0
5. Tristan Greatorex (Jr), Loveland 2 3 2
5. Jeremy Jamison (Jr), Lebanon 2 3 0
5. Tavon Simons (Jr), Winton Woods 2 7 2
175
  NAME W L PINS
1. Caleb Stepp (Jr), West Clermont 20 5 12
2. Braden Heddington (Sr), Lebanon 15 11 5
3. Trenton Williamson (Sr), Loveland 14 4 11
4. Cameron Canter (Jr), Milford 6 7 6
5. Gavin Ritter (Jr), Loveland 5 6 3
5. Dauevion Williams (Jr), West Clermont 5 9 3
7. Sahkai Tally (So), Winton Woods 0 1 0
7. Jayden Jameson (So), Winton Woods 0 2 0
7. Caleb Sanders (Sr), Winton Woods 0 2 0
190
  NAME W L PINS
1. Garrett Minks (So), Loveland 8 10 7
2. Connor Prewitt (So), West Clermont 7 5 3
3. Calvin Medeiros (Jr), Loveland 5 10 5
4. Tyler Stein (Sr), Lebanon 3 2 2
5. Logan Coward (Jr), Lebanon 2 2 2
5. Ash Sudduth (Sr), Anderson 2 2 0
7. Nick Patton (Jr), West Clermont 1 2 1
8. Brian Davis (Fr), Winton Woods 0 1 0
8. Griffin Welling (Jr), Milford 0 9 0
215
  NAME W L PINS
1. Tanner Smith (So), Lebanon 19 12 7
2. Vaughn Pence (Sr), Loveland 13 12 9
3. Marcus Johnson (Sr), Winton Woods 10 1 7
4. Justin Hicks (Jr), West Clermont 9 5 8
5. Matt Bloom (So), Milford 2 3 1
6. Wes Prather (Sr), Milford 0 2 0
6. Bobby Stanyard (So), Anderson 0 2 0
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. Sawyer Bowin (Sr), Loveland 17 7 12
2. Corey Henson (Sr), West Clermont 7 9 6
3. David Aldana Vargas (Sr), Winton Woods 6 3 6
4. Micha Wilson (Jr), Lebanon 3 3 2
5. Jacob Feist (So), Milford 1 6 0
6. Adam Salti (Jr), Anderson 0 1 0

Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings