Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Toby Strausbaugh (So), Anderson 10.95
2. Charles Mathis (Jr), Winton Woods 10.99
3. Kyle Suter (Sr), Turpin 11.00
4. Donmiel Rodgers (Jr), Winton Woods 11.09
5. Zae Davenport (Jr), Lebanon 11.11
6. Sebastian Hedger (Jr), West Clermont 11.19
7. Eddie Perry (So), Walnut Hills 11.24
8. Reece Davis (Sr), Milford 11.38
9. Brennan Johnson (Jr), Kings 11.40
9. Quintyn Thomton (So), Little Miami 11.40
9. Sam Young (Jr), Little Miami 11.40
12. Toriano Johnson (Jr), Kings 11.42
12. Paul Kelly (Sr), Kings 11.42
14. Nathan Lyman (Jr), Kings 11.44
15. DaShaun Hoskins (Jr), Walnut Hills 11.49
16. Russell Thomas (Sr), Walnut Hills 11.52
16. Darius Craig (So), Walnut Hills 11.52
18. Robert Robb (So), Walnut Hills 11.58
19. Harrison Nunlist (Sr), Milford 11.59
19. Malakai Lewars (So), Walnut Hills 11.59
19. Zion James (Sr), Walnut Hills 11.59
22. Keagan Labelle (So), Milford 11.66
22. Noah Bierderman (Sr), Turpin 11.66
24. Robert Cooper (Sr), Walnut Hills 11.69
25. Micah Luck (Sr), Kings 11.70
26. Opeyemi Obute (Sr), Walnut Hills 11.71
27. Toto Luani (Sr), Milford 11.74
28. Michael Scruggs (So), Walnut Hills 11.75
29. Brendan Arnold (Sr), Turpin 11.78
30. Isaiah James (So), Little Miami 11.80
31. Jumba Najoli (Sr), Walnut Hills 11.81
31. Zach Jennings (Jr), West Clermont 11.81
33. Tofa Luani (Sr), Milford 11.82
34. Cooper Kathman (Fr), Anderson 11.87
35. Julius Jones (Fr), Anderson 11.91
36. Jewel Vorbroker (So), Loveland 11.93
36. Chris Potts (Fr), Walnut Hills 11.93
38. Jason Deem (Sr), Loveland 11.94
39. Josh Davis (Sr), Walnut Hills 11.95
40. Aiden McClanahan (Jr), Anderson 11.96
41. Carson Cherry (Fr), Little Miami 12.00
41. Javien Jackson (Jr), Walnut Hills 12.00
43. Eli Johnson (So), Milford 12.03
43. Trammel Cole (Fr), Winton Woods 12.03
43. Julian Hinkston (Jr), West Clermont 12.03
46. Brody Miller (Sr), Turpin 12.06
47. Harlan Moretz (Jr), Little Miami 12.10
47. Gavin Copeland (Fr), Little Miami 12.10
47. Ryan Barnes (Jr), Little Miami 12.10
47. Hayden Jones (Jr), West Clermont 12.10
51. Jackson Galus (Jr), Turpin 12.12
52. Nick Baker (Jr), Milford 12.20
52. Ivan Munoz (Jr), Little Miami 12.20
52. Jackson Arnholt (Fr), Little Miami 12.20
52. Max Frazee (Fr), Little Miami 12.20
56. Evan Barrett (So), West Clermont 12.23
57. Jacob Little (Jr), Milford 12.25
57. Linkyn Schardt (Sr), Turpin 12.25
59. Chase Dahlke (So), Loveland 12.29
60. Garrison Martin (Jr), Anderson 12.30
60. Zac Dewey (Jr), Little Miami 12.30
62. Grady Eicher (So), Loveland 12.32
63. Cole Miller (Sr), Milford 12.34
64. Logan Bruenderman (Jr), Turpin 12.35
65. Eli Bollman (Jr), Milford 12.36
66. Ja'Mario Sebastian (Jr), Milford 12.39
66. Liam Jacobsohn (Fr), Milford 12.39
68. Evan Burton (Fr), Little Miami 12.40
69. Malcolm Evans (Jr), Milford 12.46
70. Dylen Bates (Fr), Little Miami 12.50
70. Connor Burns (So), Loveland 12.50
72. Oliver Howe (Jr), Anderson 12.52
73. Josh Helms (Jr), West Clermont 12.54
74. Aiden Nash (Sr), Anderson 12.55
75. Blake Landers (So), Milford 12.58
75. Tyler Yoxthimer (So), Loveland 12.58
77. Benjamin Altop (Fr), West Clermont 12.63
78. Josiah Ravilus (Fr), Walnut Hills 12.68
79. Cameron Joseph (Fr), Little Miami 12.70
79. Carson Crobons (Jr), Little Miami 12.70
81. Ben Spence (Jr), Milford 12.74
82. Jack Donovan (Fr), Milford 12.75
83. Jonathan Jackson (Fr), Walnut Hills 12.77
84. Jack Brekas (Jr), Little Miami 12.80
84. Naod Amsalu (Fr), Walnut Hills 12.80
86. Alex Feist (Sr), Little Miami 12.84
87. Gavin Gossett (Fr), Milford 12.85
88. JC Moore (So), Loveland 12.86
88. Anderson Knecht (So), Loveland 12.86
88. Ty Barret (Fr), West Clermont 12.86
91. Gavin Troyer (Fr), Loveland 12.87
92. Nick Hartman (Fr), Loveland 12.88
93. Truth Rom (So), Little Miami 12.97
93. Miles Huang (So), Turpin 12.97
95. Grady Bell (So), Milford 13.02
96. Avery Dalton (Sr), Little Miami 13.05
97. Will Droege (So), Loveland 13.08
98. Liam Code (Fr), Little Miami 13.10
99. Brodey Violette (Fr), Milford 13.12
99. Arvin Kharazmi (Fr), Loveland 13.12
101. Logan Shiverski (So), Loveland 13.16
101. Ethan Ruberg (Fr), West Clermont 13.16
103. Rylin Anderson (Fr), West Clermont 13.24
104. Caden Caldwell (So), Loveland 13.26
104. Tanner Reighard (Fr), Loveland 13.26
106. Jordan Harris (Jr), Walnut Hills 13.27
107. Timothy Aguilar (Jr), Little Miami 13.30
108. Derek Tsang (Fr), Turpin 13.36
109. Jadon Morris (Fr), Milford 13.40
110. Montgomery Lemuel (So), Walnut Hills 13.42
111. Nana Bioh (Fr), Loveland 13.43
112. Aaron Naylor (So), Milford 13.46
113. Luis Fuentes (Fr), Loveland 13.47
114. Charles Cooper (Fr), Little Miami 13.50
114. Danel Gray Batista (Fr), Little Miami 13.50
114. Cody Day (Sr), Little Miami 13.50
114. Collin Ross (Fr), Walnut Hills 13.50
118. Sam Oughterson (Sr), Loveland 13.54
119. Andrew Trosper (Jr), Milford 13.58
120. Guerwens Smith (Fr), Turpin 13.60
121. Yagoub Altorban (Jr), Milford 13.63
121. Ivan Pham (Jr), Milford 13.63
123. AJ Elrod (So), Turpin 13.64
124. Landon Bullock (So), West Clermont 13.71
125. Sam Goff (Fr), Milford 13.72
126. Joey Robinson (So), Little Miami 13.73
127. Aaron Griffin (Fr), Turpin 13.75
128. Braylon Craft (Fr), Milford 13.87
129. Brennan Miskowiec (Jr), Milford 13.89
130. Lucas Kraeutle (Sr), Milford 13.94
130. Finley Plante (Fr), Loveland 13.94
132. Seth Gallagher (Fr), Loveland 13.96
133. Henry Rivera (Fr), Milford 13.99
133. Hayden O'Farrell (So), Turpin 13.99
135. Freddy Gabriel (So), Walnut Hills 14.02
136. Donald Klein (Fr), Turpin 14.05
137. Hudson Melzer (Fr), Loveland 14.09
138. Oliver Hicks (Jr), Little Miami 14.10
139. Luke Boldman (Fr), Little Miami 14.20
140. Aiden Ross (Jr), Little Miami 14.30
141. Damian Abreu (Fr), Loveland 14.33
142. Jonas Warren (So), Milford 14.49
142. Bradford Warner (So), Turpin 14.49
144. Ryan Kaninenberg (Sr), West Clermont 14.58
145. Weston Schneider (Fr), Turpin 14.65
146. Cody Shiverski (Fr), Loveland 14.71
147. Adam Bollman (Fr), Milford 14.77
148. Everett Hicks (Fr), Little Miami 14.80
149. Gavin Miskowiec (Fr), Milford 14.83
150. Matthew Patton (Fr), Milford 14.89
151. Haydon Kosse (Fr), West Clermont 15.25
152. CJ Ryan (Sr), Loveland 15.27
153. Max Fink (Fr), Loveland 15.69
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Kyle Suter (Sr), Turpin 22.37
2. Toby Strausbaugh (So), Anderson 22.41
3. Evan Overholser (So), Turpin 22.52
4. Rihyael Kelly (So), Winton Woods 22.84
5. Brennan Johnson (Jr), Kings 22.86
6. Keagan Labelle (So), Milford 22.87
7. Eddie Perry (So), Walnut Hills 22.99
8. Malakai Lewars (So), Walnut Hills 23.07
9. Wyatt Cunningham (Sr), Little Miami 23.10
10. Charles Mathis (Jr), Winton Woods 23.20
11. Toby Strausbaugh (So), Anderson 23.27
12. Sam Young (Jr), Little Miami 23.35
13. Zae Davenport (Jr), Lebanon 23.40
14. Nikolai Lagandaon (Jr), Lebanon 23.47
15. Paul Brophy (Sr), Anderson 23.53
15. Brendan Arnold (Sr), Turpin 23.53
17. Harrison Nunlist (Sr), Milford 23.58
18. Quintyn Thomton (So), Little Miami 23.60
19. Russell Thomas (Sr), Walnut Hills 23.68
20. Travis Mitchell (Sr), Kings 23.69
21. Ja'Mario Sebastian (Jr), Milford 23.75
22. Mitchell Lyons (Jr), Little Miami 23.77
23. Jon'ir Travis (Fr), Winton Woods 23.83
24. Kylie Felix (Fr), Kings 23.98
25. Max Frazee (Fr), Little Miami 24.00
26. Toto Luani (Sr), Milford 24.05
27. Eli Johnson (So), Milford 24.11
28. Zach Jennings (Jr), West Clermont 24.14
29. Lanre Ayegbusi (Sr), Walnut Hills 24.19
30. Zyon Randall (Fr), Milford 24.22
31. Zion James (Sr), Walnut Hills 24.23
32. Noah Bierderman (Sr), Turpin 24.28
33. Jackson Galus (Jr), Turpin 24.31
34. Noah Blackwell (Jr), Little Miami 24.34
35. Jumba Najoli (Sr), Walnut Hills 24.37
36. Opeyemi Obute (Sr), Walnut Hills 24.39
37. Carson Cherry (Fr), Little Miami 24.40
38. Vicent Santiago (Jr), Kings 24.46
38. Brenden Athan (Jr), West Clermont 24.46
40. Ryan Barnes (Jr), Little Miami 24.50
40. Isaiah James (So), Little Miami 24.50
40. Ni Allen (Fr), Loveland 24.50
43. Lucas Craig (Jr), Milford 24.52
44. Robert Cooper (Sr), Walnut Hills 24.60
45. Antonio Penman (Sr), West Clermont 24.65
46. Garrison Martin (Jr), Anderson 24.66
47. Eli Bollman (Jr), Milford 24.70
47. Jeremiah Brown (Fr), Walnut Hills 24.70
49. Brendan Flugstad (Sr), Anderson 24.71
50. Davis Rogers (So), Turpin 24.73
51. Cooper Kathman (Fr), Anderson 24.79
52. Noah Magrino (Fr), Kings 24.81
53. Jake Lammers (Jr), West Clermont 24.88
54. Joey Robinson (So), Little Miami 25.00
54. Brody Miller (Sr), Turpin 25.00
56. Kyle Easton (Jr), Turpin 25.02
56. Josh Davis (Sr), Walnut Hills 25.02
58. Brady Kuhn (So), Anderson 25.03
59. Trammel Cole (Fr), Winton Woods 25.09
60. Carson Crobons (Jr), Little Miami 25.20
61. Malcolm Evans (Jr), Milford 25.21
62. Chase Dahlke (So), Loveland 25.25
63. Alex Feist (Sr), Little Miami 25.30
64. Grady Eicher (So), Loveland 25.44
65. Rico Thompson (Jr), Winton Woods 25.45
66. Julian Hinkston (Jr), West Clermont 25.53
67. Cole Miller (Sr), Milford 25.54
68. Devin Miles (So), West Clermont 25.62
69. Anthony Lind (Jr), West Clermont 25.63
70. Carson Hughes (So), Turpin 25.66
71. Ivan Munoz (Jr), Little Miami 25.70
71. Harlan Moretz (Jr), Little Miami 25.70
71. Macallan Beerse (Fr), Little Miami 25.70
74. Dylan Sons (So), West Clermont 25.74
75. Logan Bruenderman (Jr), Turpin 25.81
76. Blake Landers (So), Milford 25.88
77. Miles Huang (So), Turpin 25.90
78. Jacob Little (Jr), Milford 25.94
79. Brady Dorko (Fr), Anderson 25.97
79. Gabe Florea (So), Anderson 25.97
79. Linkyn Schardt (Sr), Turpin 25.97
82. Truth Rom (So), Little Miami 26.00
82. Anderson Knecht (So), Loveland 26.00
84. Josiah Ravilus (Fr), Walnut Hills 26.02
85. Ka'Ronn Daugherty (Fr), Winton Woods 26.16
86. Chris Boedker (So), Anderson 26.21
86. Ethan Quigley (So), Turpin 26.21
88. Jackson Putnam (Sr), Turpin 26.22
89. Dylen Bates (Fr), Little Miami 26.23
90. Gavin Gossett (Fr), Milford 26.24
91. Ty Barret (Fr), West Clermont 26.28
92. Kealan Clark (So), Walnut Hills 26.34
93. Kellen Johnson-Cameron (So), Walnut Hills 26.39
94. Ben Spence (Jr), Milford 26.40
94. Cameron Joseph (Fr), Little Miami 26.40
96. Landen Belka (So), Anderson 26.44
97. Benjamin Altop (Fr), West Clermont 26.45
98. Jackson Arnholt (Fr), Little Miami 26.50
99. Gavin Troyer (Fr), Loveland 26.61
100. Tanner Reighard (Fr), Loveland 26.66
101. Jacob Droege (So), Loveland 26.75
102. Jack Brekas (Jr), Little Miami 26.79
103. Sam Oughterson (Sr), Loveland 26.91
104. Brodey Violette (Fr), Milford 26.99
105. Justin Honnert (Fr), Turpin 27.02
106. Nick Hartman (Fr), Loveland 27.09
107. Veer Patel (Jr), Milford 27.11
108. Jonathan Jackson (Fr), Walnut Hills 27.15
109. Nico Daniels (Sr), Walnut Hills 27.39
110. Charles Cooper (Fr), Little Miami 27.50
111. Zac Dewey (Jr), Little Miami 27.57
112. Tyler Yoxthimer (So), Loveland 27.60
113. Jadon Morris (Fr), Milford 27.65
114. Liam Jacobsohn (Fr), Milford 27.70
115. Connor Burns (So), Loveland 27.71
116. AJ Elrod (So), Turpin 27.89
117. Rylin Anderson (Fr), West Clermont 27.97
118. Max Fink (Fr), Loveland 28.07
119. Grady Bell (So), Milford 28.09
120. Yagoub Altorban (Jr), Milford 28.10
121. Henry Rivera (Fr), Milford 28.14
122. Derek Tsang (Fr), Turpin 28.18
123. Will Droege (So), Loveland 28.27
124. Nana Bioh (Fr), Loveland 28.50
125. Danel Gray Batista (Fr), Little Miami 28.51
126. Evan Burton (Fr), Little Miami 28.52
126. Cody Day (Sr), Little Miami 28.52
128. Caden Caldwell (So), Loveland 28.67
129. Aiden Ross (Jr), Little Miami 28.70
130. Aaron Naylor (So), Milford 28.79
131. Landon Bullock (So), West Clermont 28.93
132. Timothy Aguilar (Jr), Little Miami 29.00
133. Brennan Miskowiec (Jr), Milford 29.01
134. Andrew Trosper (Jr), Milford 29.12
135. Donald Klein (Fr), Turpin 29.14
136. Finley Plante (Fr), Loveland 29.15
137. AJ Domelle (Jr), Turpin 29.17
138. Aaron Griffin (Fr), Turpin 29.61
139. Hayden O'Farrell (So), Turpin 29.69
140. Luke Boldman (Fr), Little Miami 29.70
141. Hudson Melzer (Fr), Loveland 29.85
142. Caleb Kasten (Jr), West Clermont 29.92
143. Braylon Craft (Fr), Milford 30.09
144. Bradford Warner (So), Turpin 30.10
145. Weston Schneider (Fr), Turpin 30.20
146. Lucas Kraeutle (Sr), Milford 30.29
147. Damian Abreu (Fr), Loveland 30.58
148. Seth Gallagher (Fr), Loveland 30.65
149. Jonas Warren (So), Milford 30.81
150. Haydon Kosse (Fr), West Clermont 30.93
151. CJ Ryan (Sr), Loveland 31.40
152. Cody Shiverski (Fr), Loveland 31.60
153. Adam Bollman (Fr), Milford 31.95
154. Matthew Patton (Fr), Milford 32.67
155. Gavin Miskowiec (Fr), Milford 36.62
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Kyle Suter (Sr), Turpin 49.28
2. Malakai Lewars (So), Walnut Hills 50.60
3. Chase Spencer (So), Turpin 50.82
4. Calvin Kilgallon (Sr), Lebanon 51.21
5. Travis Mitchell (Sr), Kings 51.29
6. Nikolai Lagandaon (Jr), Lebanon 51.82
7. Seth Krentscher (So), Little Miami 51.84
8. Cameron Bettinger (Jr), Walnut Hills 51.90
9. Darion Lumpkins (Jr), Winton Woods 52.05
10. Evan Overholser (So), Turpin 52.08
11. Jackson King (Jr), West Clermont 52.14
12. Rico Thompson (Jr), Winton Woods 52.37
13. DJ Dembele (Sr), Walnut Hills 52.44
14. Keagan Labelle (So), Milford 52.49
15. Ethan Greenwood (So), Little Miami 52.69
16. Carson Hughes (So), Turpin 52.70
17. Brenton Isham (Fr), Walnut Hills 52.78
18. Julius Jones (Fr), Anderson 52.97
19. Jumba Najoli (Sr), Walnut Hills 53.11
20. Dennis Devine (Jr), Walnut Hills 53.43
21. Micah Luck (Sr), Kings 53.62
22. Brayden Daugherty (Jr), Little Miami 54.29
22. Landon Tully (So), Lebanon 54.29
24. Brendan Arnold (Sr), Turpin 54.38
25. Joseph Thomas (So), Kings 54.98
26. Grady Hughes (Fr), Turpin 55.04
27. Dayron Acklin (Jr), Walnut Hills 55.22
27. Charles Hamilton (Jr), Walnut Hills 55.22
29. Max Frazee (Fr), Little Miami 55.35
30. Nathan Cochran (Jr), Lebanon 55.46
31. Antonio Penman (Sr), West Clermont 55.64
32. Sam Coleman (So), Loveland 56.06
33. Jake Lammers (Jr), West Clermont 56.20
34. Nathan Adams (So), Milford 56.35
35. Kai Kuebler (So), Turpin 56.46
35. Ethan Quigley (So), Turpin 56.46
37. Toby Strausbaugh (So), Anderson 56.48
38. Lanre Ayegbusi (Sr), Walnut Hills 56.52
39. Ni Allen (Fr), Loveland 56.68
40. Luke Vanell (Jr), Little Miami 56.88
41. Samson Tomsic (Sr), Milford 56.96
42. Chase Dahlke (So), Loveland 57.07
43. Gabe Florea (So), Anderson 57.08
44. Charlie Jones (Jr), Milford 57.37
45. Brayden Tudor (So), Little Miami 57.80
46. Grady Eicher (So), Loveland 58.10
47. Landon Gobble (So), Milford 58.41
48. Kaden Patel (Jr), Milford 58.51
49. Joshua Johnson (So), Kings 58.67
50. Luke Thiese (Jr), Kings 58.78
51. Sam Oughterson (Sr), Loveland 59.11
52. Logan Shiverski (So), Loveland 59.23
53. Anderson Knecht (So), Loveland 59.66
54. Charles Cooper (Fr), Little Miami 59.70
55. Cole Brubaker (Sr), West Clermont 59.99
56. Gavin Troyer (Fr), Loveland 1:00.00
57. Tanner Reighard (Fr), Loveland 1:00.76
58. Ethan Ruberg (Fr), West Clermont 1:00.80
59. Kyle Easton (Jr), Turpin 1:01.15
60. Garrett Jones (Jr), Milford 1:01.16
61. Nico Daniels (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:01.35
62. Justin Honnert (Fr), Turpin 1:01.59
63. Nana Bioh (Fr), Loveland 1:01.64
64. Conner O'Hearn (Jr), Milford 1:02.13
65. Jacob Droege (So), Loveland 1:02.26
66. AJ Elrod (So), Turpin 1:02.40
67. Arvin Kharazmi (Fr), Loveland 1:02.96
68. Nick Hartman (Fr), Loveland 1:03.75
69. Finley Plante (Fr), Loveland 1:04.17
70. AJ Domelle (Jr), Turpin 1:04.83
71. Kaiden Craycraft (Jr), West Clermont 1:05.30
72. Will Droege (So), Loveland 1:05.88
73. Connor Evans (Jr), Milford 1:06.50
74. Aaron Griffin (Fr), Turpin 1:06.67
75. Hudson Melzer (Fr), Loveland 1:07.22
76. Jaden Johnson (Fr), Turpin 1:08.49
77. Cody Shiverski (Fr), Loveland 1:08.54
78. Seth Gallagher (Fr), Loveland 1:08.86
79. Damian Abreu (Fr), Loveland 1:09.41
80. Porter Deckard (Fr), Turpin 1:09.80
81. Caden Caldwell (So), Loveland 1:09.88
82. Caleb Kasten (Jr), West Clermont 1:10.65
83. CJ Ryan (Sr), Loveland 1:17.96
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Calvin Kilgallon (Sr), Lebanon 1:50.31
2. Nolan Leist (Sr), Anderson 1:53.97
3. Leo Mink (Sr), Turpin 1:55.03
4. Cameron Bettinger (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:58.56
5. Derek Gomez (Jr), Little Miami 1:58.71
6. Nathan Cochran (Jr), Lebanon 1:58.78
7. Tyler Schwinn (So), Loveland 2:00.69
8. Chase Spencer (So), Turpin 2:01.34
9. D.J. Chadwell (Jr), Milford 2:01.58
10. Caleb Nolasco (Jr), Lebanon 2:01.69
11. Mitchell Reynolds (Jr), Little Miami 2:02.03
12. Charles Hamilton (Jr), Walnut Hills 2:02.29
13. Beckett Blazer (So), Turpin 2:03.03
14. Seth Krentscher (So), Little Miami 2:03.30
15. Henry Craycraft (So), Milford 2:04.11
16. Kevin Phillips (Sr), Anderson 2:04.63
17. Aidan Castillo (Sr), Little Miami 2:04.65
18. Luke Roberson (Fr), Little Miami 2:05.60
19. Michael Zegarski (Jr), Little Miami 2:06.60
20. Cade Wojnicz (Fr), Little Miami 2:06.79
21. Justin Evans (So), Little Miami 2:08.02
22. Cole Brubaker (Sr), West Clermont 2:08.88
23. Josh Yamaguchi (Jr), Turpin 2:09.40
24. Landon Tully (So), Lebanon 2:09.84
25. Wesley Holdcraft (Jr), Lebanon 2:09.96
26. Joseph Thomas (So), Kings 2:10.31
27. Michael Strawser (Fr), Lebanon 2:10.36
28. Joseph Duffey (Jr), Anderson 2:10.48
29. Ian Trombley (Fr), Loveland 2:11.06
30. Brandon Ralston (So), Lebanon 2:11.18
31. Evan Colegate (So), Loveland 2:12.57
32. Dennis Devine (Jr), Walnut Hills 2:13.01
33. Gavin Persons (Sr), Little Miami 2:13.19
34. Eli Upchurch (So), Anderson 2:13.29
35. Jack Hornschemeier (Jr), Milford 2:14.14
36. Kyler McFadden (So), West Clermont 2:14.36
37. Eli Pinsky (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:15.94
38. Bodhi Hale (So), Turpin 2:16.30
39. Elias Senter (Jr), Little Miami 2:16.70
40. Addison Dufendach (Fr), Turpin 2:17.10
41. Alex Dillingham (Jr), Little Miami 2:17.40
42. Caleb Anderson (Fr), Turpin 2:17.57
43. Jack Beilstein (Fr), Turpin 2:18.00
44. Phineas List (Fr), Milford 2:18.78
45. Jordan Jones (Sr), West Clermont 2:19.30
46. Yaya Guise (Fr), Winton Woods 2:20.00
47. Adam Gomaa (Sr), Anderson 2:20.08
48. Lance Panczyk (Jr), Little Miami 2:20.60
49. Robert Giller (Sr), Kings 2:21.55
50. Abdoul Sawadago (Jr), Winton Woods 2:22.19
51. Ethan Roark (Fr), West Clermont 2:22.34
52. Mikey Schuckmann (Sr), Little Miami 2:22.69
53. Ian Kittrell (Jr), Milford 2:23.16
54. Lucas Ford (Fr), Milford 2:23.48
55. Austen Bailey (So), Turpin 2:23.90
56. Luke Thiese (Jr), Kings 2:24.46
57. James Martin (Fr), West Clermont 2:24.65
58. Luke Vanell (Jr), Little Miami 2:24.90
59. Sam Chapman (So), West Clermont 2:25.07
60. Tristan Carlo (Fr), Milford 2:25.53
61. Justin Gardner (Jr), Kings 2:26.83
62. Matthew Perrin (So), Milford 2:26.86
63. Caleb Mack (Fr), Turpin 2:27.25
64. Parker St. Clair (Fr), Milford 2:27.50
65. Noah Towne (So), Turpin 2:30.60
66. Ethan Ross (Fr), Little Miami 2:31.10
67. Brayden Faulkner (Sr), Kings 2:31.16
68. Ben Schneider (Sr), Turpin 2:34.30
69. Michael Piposar (So), Loveland 2:34.37
70. Nicolas Owen (Jr), Milford 2:36.87
71. Colby Wickens (Fr), Turpin 2:39.71
72. Kaiden Craycraft (Jr), West Clermont 2:41.86
73. Christopher Kraft-Hill (Jr), West Clermont 2:44.16
74. Brody Huff (Fr), Loveland 2:44.44
75. Adam Hyott (So), Milford 2:45.23
76. Ashton Mendez (Fr), Little Miami 2:45.42
77. Jaden Fiscus (Jr), Turpin 2:47.00
78. Bryce Hemphill (Fr), Loveland 2:52.83
79. Jack Gerber (Sr), Loveland 2:52.84
80. Austin Rich (So), Milford 2:52.87
81. Tyler Jordan (Jr), Loveland 3:18.57
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Calvin Kilgallon (Sr), Lebanon 4:07.26
2. Lucas Towne (Sr), Turpin 4:09.29
3. D.J. Chadwell (Jr), Milford 4:20.51
4. Dennis Devine (Jr), Walnut Hills 4:25.58
5. Aidan Castillo (Sr), Little Miami 4:27.14
6. Josh Yamaguchi (Jr), Turpin 4:27.74
7. Henry Craycraft (So), Milford 4:28.24
8. Sam Thomas (Sr), Kings 4:28.53
9. Cade Wojnicz (Fr), Little Miami 4:28.67
10. Caleb Nolasco (Jr), Lebanon 4:29.32
11. Michael Strawser (Fr), Lebanon 4:29.33
12. Leo Mink (Sr), Turpin 4:29.46
13. Ryne Reynolds (Fr), Little Miami 4:31.80
14. Michael Zegarski (Jr), Little Miami 4:32.89
15. Ronan Wolfer (So), Loveland 4:36.97
16. Brendan Stock (Sr), Kings 4:37.73
17. Mitchell Reynolds (Jr), Little Miami 4:39.47
18. Derek Gomez (Jr), Little Miami 4:40.00
19. Victor Willard (Jr), Little Miami 4:41.40
20. Mark Phillips (Jr), Anderson 4:42.13
21. Ty Regan (Jr), Anderson 4:42.88
22. Ian Trombley (Fr), Loveland 4:46.50
23. Cameron Bettinger (Jr), Walnut Hills 4:47.96
24. Henry Althoff (Jr), Walnut Hills 4:48.18
25. Evan Colegate (So), Loveland 4:48.46
26. Caleb Anderson (Fr), Turpin 4:48.55
27. Jameh Fananapazir (Sr), Walnut Hills 4:49.16
28. Garrett Anderson (Jr), Turpin 4:51.39
29. Justin Evans (So), Little Miami 4:51.60
30. Elias Senter (Jr), Little Miami 4:52.80
31. Henry Newman (Fr), Milford 4:52.87
32. Tyler Callahan (Jr), Lebanon 4:54.84
33. Blake Caldwell (Sr), Loveland 4:54.90
34. Donald Chapman (Fr), Kings 4:55.78
35. Sur Patel (Jr), Anderson 4:56.90
36. Tyler Schwinn (So), Loveland 4:57.27
37. Adam Gomaa (Sr), Anderson 4:58.83
38. Luis Garcia-Saucedo (Jr), Loveland 4:59.31
39. Jack Hornschemeier (Jr), Milford 4:59.33
40. Alex Tew (Sr), Loveland 4:59.69
41. Alex Dillingham (Jr), Little Miami 5:01.00
42. Addison Dufendach (Fr), Turpin 5:01.12
43. Nathan Corbin (So), West Clermont 5:01.50
44. Luke Hornschemeier (Jr), Milford 5:02.49
45. Robert Giller (Sr), Kings 5:07.02
46. Noah Towne (So), Turpin 5:07.58
47. Bryce Heller (Jr), Milford 5:10.97
48. Brennan Kosht (So), Loveland 5:11.27
49. Jacob Senter (So), Milford 5:11.60
50. Ethan Roark (Fr), West Clermont 5:11.98
51. Gavin Persons (Sr), Little Miami 5:12.70
52. Tristan Carlo (Fr), Milford 5:12.76
53. Sam Gausmann (Sr), Little Miami 5:14.00
54. Charlie Cox (So), Anderson 5:14.31
55. Mikey Schuckmann (Sr), Little Miami 5:15.30
56. Phineas List (Fr), Milford 5:15.51
57. Carter Wojcik (So), Turpin 5:16.52
58. Nick Quatman (Sr), Little Miami 5:17.00
59. Luke Vanell (Jr), Little Miami 5:18.30
60. Caleb Mack (Fr), Turpin 5:20.67
61. Lance Panczyk (Jr), Little Miami 5:20.70
62. Gabe Hemrick (Sr), Little Miami 5:22.60
63. Lucas Ford (Fr), Milford 5:23.57
64. Parker St. Clair (Fr), Milford 5:23.76
65. Lance Panczyk (Jr), Little Miami 5:24.30
66. Sebastian Geary (Sr), Kings 5:24.51
67. Kyler McFadden (So), West Clermont 5:27.16
68. Michael Piposar (So), Loveland 5:28.09
69. Cameron Busch (Fr), West Clermont 5:28.98
70. Ben Schneider (Sr), Turpin 5:30.50
71. Matthew Perrin (So), Milford 5:32.11
72. Holden Yuskewich (So), Milford 5:34.62
73. Alec Carter (So), Turpin 5:38.36
74. John Michael France (So), Little Miami 5:38.40
75. Austen Bailey (So), Turpin 5:45.49
76. Ethan Ross (Fr), Little Miami 5:48.50
77. Rylin Lukemire (Fr), West Clermont 5:52.09
78. Ashton Mendez (Fr), Little Miami 5:53.10
79. Brody Huff (Fr), Loveland 5:56.84
80. Kaiden Craycraft (Jr), West Clermont 5:56.96
81. Dimitri Akmolin (Fr), Little Miami 5:59.00
82. Austin Rich (So), Milford 5:59.47
83. David Porter (Fr), West Clermont 6:01.69
84. Adam Hyott (So), Milford 6:02.36
85. Christopher Kraft-Hill (Jr), West Clermont 6:05.32
86. Colby Wickens (Fr), Turpin 6:10.90
87. Jack Gerber (Sr), Loveland 6:11.97
88. Jaden Fiscus (Jr), Turpin 6:17.90
89. Nicolas Owen (Jr), Milford 6:24.26
90. Bryce Hemphill (Fr), Loveland 6:26.17
91. Alex Boshears (Fr), West Clermont 6:33.19
92. Haydon Kosse (Fr), West Clermont 6:35.04
93. Tyler Jordan (Jr), Loveland 6:45.34
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Lucas Towne (Sr), Turpin 9:04.80
2. Calvin Kilgallon (Sr), Lebanon 9:27.17
3. Michael Zegarski (Jr), Little Miami 9:28.07
4. Ryne Reynolds (Fr), Little Miami 9:31.83
5. Ronan Wolfer (So), Loveland 9:33.48
6. Sam Thomas (Sr), Kings 9:45.09
7. Aidan Castillo (Sr), Little Miami 10:00.50
8. Ty Regan (Jr), Anderson 10:07.06
9. D.J. Chadwell (Jr), Milford 10:07.38
10. Mitchell Reynolds (Jr), Little Miami 10:09.30
11. Garrett Anderson (Jr), Turpin 10:14.53
12. Roman Saltarelli (Jr), Walnut Hills 10:14.81
13. Victor Willard (Jr), Little Miami 10:15.98
14. Ian Trombley (Fr), Loveland 10:19.11
15. Derek Gomez (Jr), Little Miami 10:19.20
16. Henry Newman (Fr), Milford 10:21.80
17. Henry Craycraft (So), Milford 10:22.10
18. Mark Phillips (Jr), Anderson 10:23.18
19. Caleb Anderson (Fr), Turpin 10:35.75
20. Sam Gausmann (Sr), Little Miami 10:38.28
21. Evan Colegate (So), Loveland 10:39.35
22. Blake Caldwell (Sr), Loveland 10:42.62
23. Colin Spears (Sr), Little Miami 10:50.07
24. Luke Hornschemeier (Jr), Milford 10:54.71
25. Justin Evans (So), Little Miami 10:57.84
26. Nathan Corbin (So), West Clermont 10:59.50
27. Mikey Schuckmann (Sr), Little Miami 11:00.02
28. Jack Hornschemeier (Jr), Milford 11:12.20
29. Nick Quatman (Sr), Little Miami 11:12.30
30. Carter Wojcik (So), Turpin 11:18.74
31. Alex Dillingham (Jr), Little Miami 11:22.19
32. Brayden Sparks (So), Kings 11:22.39
33. Robert Giller (Sr), Kings 11:22.64
34. Parker Hamilton (So), Walnut Hills 11:23.66
35. Gavin Persons (Sr), Little Miami 11:25.20
36. Brennan Kosht (So), Loveland 11:25.89
37. Noah Towne (So), Turpin 11:27.17
38. Addison Dufendach (Fr), Turpin 11:28.88
39. Bryce Heller (Jr), Milford 11:35.18
40. Gabe Hemrick (Sr), Little Miami 11:38.20
41. Jacob Senter (So), Milford 11:39.05
42. Michael Piposar (So), Loveland 11:39.95
43. Lucas Ford (Fr), Milford 11:42.03
44. Jordan Jones (Sr), West Clermont 11:46.37
45. Ben Schneider (Sr), Turpin 11:46.58
46. Matthew Perrin (So), Milford 11:48.06
47. Parker Dickerson (Fr), Kings 11:55.88
48. Dimitri Akmolin (Fr), Little Miami 11:57.40
49. Holden Yuskewich (So), Milford 12:12.14
50. Rylin Lukemire (Fr), West Clermont 12:12.47
51. Justin Gardner (Jr), Kings 12:17.42
52. Caleb Mack (Fr), Turpin 12:22.10
53. Ethan Ross (Fr), Little Miami 12:37.28
54. Cameron Busch (Fr), West Clermont 12:46.81
55. David Porter (Fr), West Clermont 13:40.83
56. Alex Boshears (Fr), West Clermont 13:56.43
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Brenden Athan (Jr), West Clermont 14.90
2. Triston Cornist (So), Winton Woods 15.10
3. Jewel Vorbroker (So), Loveland 15.71
4. Cassius Black (Sr), Anderson 16.17
5. Wyatt Cunningham (Sr), Little Miami 16.20
6. Trey Arrington (Sr), Turpin 16.23
7. Brandon Waple (Jr), Loveland 16.41
8. Alex Stanyard (Jr), Anderson 16.48
9. Ian Roehl (Jr), Lebanon 16.85
10. Zyon Randall (Fr), Milford 16.97
11. Nick Freeland (So), Milford 17.06
12. Chris Reid (Fr), Winton Woods 17.08
13. Winfred Fleming (Jr), Winton Woods 17.11
14. Luke Baxter (Sr), Anderson 17.21
15. Everett Dozler (Jr), Little Miami 17.50
16. Jayden Baker (So), Kings 17.63
17. Gideon List (So), Milford 17.92
18. Connor Burns (So), Loveland 17.94
19. Parker Jones (So), Turpin 18.13
20. Austin Staubitz (Sr), Kings 18.24
21. Carson Cherry (Fr), Little Miami 18.51
22. Makhi Sanders (Fr), West Clermont 18.55
23. Devin Miles (So), West Clermont 18.65
24. Lamon Yared (So), Walnut Hills 18.66
25. Marc Meyer (Fr), Turpin 18.90
26. Jason Nicholas (So), Walnut Hills 18.95
27. Andrew Skerl (Jr), Kings 19.12
28. Finn Heimkreiter (Jr), Turpin 19.31
29. Ty Basye (Fr), Kings 19.52
30. Xander Hargis (So), Walnut Hills 19.69
31. Tyler Buehler (Fr), Kings 20.36
32. Cameron Dickey (Fr), Loveland 20.69
33. Terrell Burton (So), Winton Woods 22.23
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Triston Cornist (So), Winton Woods 39.51
2. Wyatt Cunningham (Sr), Little Miami 41.00
3. Austin Staubitz (Sr), Kings 41.35
4. Brandon Waple (Jr), Loveland 41.37
5. Terrell Burton (So), Winton Woods 42.00
6. Ian Roehl (Jr), Lebanon 42.05
7. Cassius Black (Sr), Anderson 42.28
8. Carson Cherry (Fr), Little Miami 42.35
9. Brenden Athan (Jr), West Clermont 42.44
10. Luke Baxter (Sr), Anderson 42.75
11. Trey Arrington (Sr), Turpin 42.79
12. Parker Jones (So), Turpin 43.00
13. Cooper Vandergriff (So), Milford 43.20
14. Kasey Kindell (Fr), Winton Woods 43.80
15. Gideon List (So), Milford 43.95
16. Jason Nicholas (So), Walnut Hills 44.08
17. Zyon Randall (Fr), Milford 44.33
18. Jayden Baker (So), Kings 44.96
19. Lamon Yared (So), Walnut Hills 45.19
20. Kasey Kindall (Fr), Winton Woods 45.80
21. Devin Miles (So), West Clermont 45.88
22. Naod Amsalu (Fr), Walnut Hills 45.89
23. Everett Dozler (Jr), Little Miami 45.98
24. Winfred Fleming (Jr), Winton Woods 46.23
25. Nick Freeland (So), Milford 46.36
26. Aiden Nash (Sr), Anderson 46.65
27. Andrew Skerl (Jr), Kings 46.98
28. Brendan Stock (Sr), Kings 47.47
29. Dylan Sons (So), West Clermont 48.55
30. Ty Basye (Fr), Kings 48.91
31. Nick Quatman (Sr), Little Miami 49.07
32. Finn Heimkreiter (Jr), Turpin 49.46
33. Marc Meyer (Fr), Turpin 50.40
34. Anthony Lind (Jr), West Clermont 51.06
35. Makhi Sanders (Fr), West Clermont 51.32
36. Connor Burns (So), Loveland 52.03
37. Jonas Dartnall (So), Loveland 52.77
38. Cameron Dickey (Fr), Loveland 54.21
39. Micah Denson (So), Winton Woods 57.65
40. Emmett Braatz (Fr), Milford 1:04.12
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Winton Woods 42.06
2. Kings 42.75
3. Winton Woods 42.78
4. Walnut Hills 43.60
5. Milford 43.71
6. Turpin 44.37
7. Little Miami 44.84
8. West Clermont 45.39
9. Lebanon 45.48
10. Anderson 45.64
11. Anderson 46.25
12. Loveland 46.86
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Turpin 1:31.25
2. Milford 1:32.12
3. Winton Woods 1:33.03
4. Little Miami 1:33.13
5. Kings 1:33.29
6. Walnut Hills 1:33.83
7. Winton Woods 1:34.32
8. Anderson 1:34.44
9. West Clermont 1:36.95
10. Loveland 1:39.75
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Turpin 3:22.46
2. Lebanon 3:26.11
3. Little Miami 3:31.42
4. Walnut Hills 3:34.82
5. Winton Woods 3:35.94
6. Anderson 3:38.70
7. Kings 3:41.35
8. Loveland 3:42.29
9. West Clermont 3:44.54
10. Milford 3:45.54
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Turpin 7:55.10
2. Lebanon 7:56.48
3. Walnut Hills 7:57.47
4. Little Miami 8:11.91
5. Milford 8:31.58
6. Loveland 8:41.06
7. Anderson 8:46.80
8. West Clermont 9:00.08
9. Kings 9:01.09
10. Winton Woods 9:35.11
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Winton Woods 10:05.50
2. Little Miami 18:41.15
3. Milford 21:23.92
4. Kings 21:37.53
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Bobby Stanyard (Sr), Anderson 53'01.25"
2. Cam Mathis (Jr), Anderson 50'09.00"
3. Daniel Walker (Jr), Milford 50'08.75"
4. Zane Plattner (Sr), Turpin 49'10.75"
5. Gregory Jones (So), Walnut Hills 48'01.00"
6. Tofa Luani (Sr), Milford 47'10.75"
7. David Lorek (Jr), Loveland 47'10.00"
8. Rez Rokicki (Jr), Loveland 46'06.00"
9. Ethan Dowden (Jr), Little Miami 45'09.50"
10. Tommy Hicks (Sr), Little Miami 45'09.25"
11. Ben Strausbaugh (Jr), Turpin 44'03.25"
12. Andrew Mineer (Sr), Anderson 44'02.50"
13. Berry Howard (Jr), Winton Woods 41'10.00"
14. Beckham Najem (Sr), Kings 41'00.00"
15. Kenneth Haas (Jr), Anderson 40'11.50"
16. Gabe Albrecht (Jr), Loveland 40'04.00"
17. Carter Schoumacher (Sr), West Clermont 40'02.25"
18. Preston Royalty (Sr), Walnut Hills 40'00.50"
19. Tyler Rogers (Jr), West Clermont 39'06.50"
20. Lael Jones (Fr), Winton Woods 39'01.50"
21. Sam Allen (Sr), Little Miami 38'11.50"
22. Ben Trigg (So), Anderson 38'02.00"
22. Caillou Robinson (So), West Clermont 38'02.00"
24. Jonathan Scott (Sr), West Clermont 37'06.25"
25. Nathan Stoutenborough (Jr), Milford 35'09.75"
26. Logan Cooper (Jr), Walnut Hills 35'09.00"
27. Jason Seh (Jr), Kings 35'05.00"
28. Braedon Anderson (Fr), Milford 35'02.75"
29. Kane Sakagami (Jr), Turpin 35'02.00"
30. David Wilson (Sr), Milford 35'00.00"
30. Trevor Miller (Jr), Little Miami 35'00.00"
32. William Thomas (So), Kings 34'10.00"
33. Rhys Jones (Jr), Little Miami 34'08.00"
34. Connor Rupard (Sr), West Clermont 34'07.50"
35. Tey Kahrs (Jr), Loveland 34'03.00"
36. Conner Morales (So), Little Miami 33'01.00"
37. Delan Massey-Wright (So), Winton Woods 32'11.00"
38. Seth Mizukawa (So), Anderson 32'10.25"
39. Desmond Toennis (Jr), Kings 31'07.00"
40. Landon Anderson (Jr), Winton Woods 31'04.00"
41. Gray Hardoerfer (Fr), Milford 31'03.50"
42. Thomas Young (So), Loveland 31'03.00"
42. Finn Malone (So), Turpin 31'03.00"
44. Denny Rusche (Sr), Turpin 30'07.00"
45. Blake Wurzler (So), Little Miami 30'00.25"
46. Ben Manni (So), Turpin 29'10.00"
47. Mitchell Davis (Fr), West Clermont 29'03.00"
48. Parker Tubbs (Sr), Little Miami 29'00.00"
49. Avery Dalton (Sr), Little Miami 28'08.50"
49. Raphael Greene-Nyarko (Sr), Winton Woods 28'08.50"
51. William Paszczykowski (So), Turpin 28'08.00"
52. Jake Fehr (So), Little Miami 28'06.50"
53. Blaine Weikert (Fr), Loveland 28'02.50"
54. William Newell (Fr), West Clermont 28'01.50"
55. Josiah Guentter (Fr), Loveland 27'08.00"
56. Owen Gleason (Fr), Turpin 27'05.00"
56. Carson Hinninger (Sr), West Clermont 27'05.00"
58. Kallum Ford (So), Little Miami 26'10.00"
59. Austin Feldmeyer (Fr), Little Miami 26'06.50"
60. Carter Kessler (So), Little Miami 26'06.00"
61. Murphy Kulik (So), Milford 25'04.00"
62. Nikita Rivkin (So), Little Miami 23'08.00"
63. Nick Snyder (Fr), Milford 23'07.00"
64. Asher Eluvathingal (Fr), Turpin 22'09.00"
65. Tristan Wolford (Jr), West Clermont 20'10.50"
66. Miles Heimkreiter (Fr), Turpin 20'06.50"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Daniel Walker (Jr), Milford 159'03.00"
2. Zane Plattner (Sr), Turpin 155'11.00"
3. Kane Sakagami (Jr), Turpin 150'09.00"
4. Bobby Stanyard (Sr), Anderson 149'09.00"
4. Bobby Stanyard (Sr), Anderson 149'09.00"
6. Tommy Hicks (Sr), Little Miami 144'04.00"
7. Cam Mathis (Jr), Anderson 142'00.00"
8. Rez Rokicki (Jr), Loveland 137'00.00"
9. Tey Kahrs (Jr), Loveland 135'03.00"
10. Sam Allen (Sr), Little Miami 135'00.00"
11. Gregory Jones (So), Walnut Hills 128'03.00"
12. Trevor Miller (Jr), Little Miami 127'06.00"
13. Ethan Dowden (Jr), Little Miami 123'10.00"
14. Ben Trigg (So), Anderson 123'01.00"
15. Nathan Stoutenborough (Jr), Milford 121'06.00"
16. Beckham Najem (Sr), Kings 119'07.00"
17. Carter Schoumacher (Sr), West Clermont 115'04.00"
18. Andrew Mineer (Sr), Anderson 111'03.00"
19. Connor Rupard (Sr), West Clermont 111'00.00"
20. Tyler Rogers (Jr), West Clermont 108'05.00"
21. Kenneth Haas (Jr), Anderson 106'06.00"
22. Gabe Albrecht (Jr), Loveland 104'05.00"
23. Parker Tubbs (Sr), Little Miami 103'08.00"
24. Finn Malone (So), Turpin 102'06.00"
25. David Wilson (Sr), Milford 102'00.00"
26. Owen McGregor (Jr), Anderson 100'08.00"
27. Ben Strausbaugh (Jr), Turpin 96'08.00"
28. Camren Adams (So), Anderson 93'10.00"
29. Javon Brown (Fr), Loveland 93'04.00"
30. Gavin Backers (Jr), Anderson 92'10.00"
31. William Thomas (So), Kings 92'04.00"
32. Austin Feldmeyer (Fr), Little Miami 90'03.00"
33. Delan Massy (Fr), Winton Woods 89'09.00"
34. Blake Wurzler (So), Little Miami 89'07.00"
35. Murphy Kulik (So), Milford 89'05.00"
36. Evan Terry (Jr), Anderson 88'05.00"
37. Conner Morales (So), Little Miami 87'08.00"
38. Avery Dalton (Sr), Little Miami 87'07.00"
39. William Paszczykowski (So), Turpin 86'11.00"
40. Luke Baker (Jr), Loveland 86'08.00"
41. Gray Hardoerfer (Fr), Milford 86'01.00"
42. Thomas Young (So), Loveland 85'10.00"
43. Jonathan Scott (Sr), West Clermont 84'04.50"
44. Jake Fehr (So), Little Miami 84'01.00"
45. Chaz Sanders (So), Winton Woods 82'11.00"
46. Owen Gleason (Fr), Turpin 79'01.00"
47. Griffin Uhrig (Jr), Kings 79'00.00"
48. Ted Schultz (Jr), Loveland 77'06.00"
49. Caillou Robinson (So), West Clermont 77'00.00"
50. Landon Anderson (Jr), Winton Woods 76'02.00"
51. Mitchell Davis (Fr), West Clermont 75'06.00"
52. Kallum Ford (So), Little Miami 74'06.00"
53. Jason Seh (Jr), Kings 73'05.00"
54. Carson Hinninger (Sr), West Clermont 72'11.50"
55. Denny Rusche (Sr), Turpin 72'10.00"
56. Ben Manni (So), Turpin 72'08.00"
57. Asher Eluvathingal (Fr), Turpin 72'07.00"
58. Blaine Weikert (Fr), Loveland 72'00.00"
59. Riley Switzer (So), Loveland 69'08.00"
60. Braedon Anderson (Fr), Milford 69'06.00"
61. Carter Kessler (So), Little Miami 69'03.00"
62. Joseph Eaton (So), West Clermont 67'01.00"
63. Jack Fagerland (Jr), Loveland 64'10.00"
64. Berry Howard (Jr), Winton Woods 64'05.00"
65. Tristan Wolford (Jr), West Clermont 61'05.00"
66. Raphael Greene-Nyarko (Sr), Winton Woods 60'00.00"
67. William Newell (Fr), West Clermont 59'09.00"
68. Max Fink (Fr), Loveland 58'05.00"
69. Nick Snyder (Fr), Milford 56'01.00"
70. Miles Heimkreiter (Fr), Turpin 54'10.00"
71. Nikita Rivkin (So), Little Miami 51'08.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Chase Spencer (So), Turpin 21'03.00"
2. Mitchell Lyons (Jr), Little Miami 21'01.50"
3. Reece Davis (Sr), Milford 21'01.00"
4. Toto Luani (Sr), Milford 20'09.50"
5. Donmiel Rodgers (Jr), Winton Woods 20'08.75"
6. Paul Brophy (Sr), Anderson 20'04.00"
7. Cassius Black (Sr), Anderson 20'03.00"
8. Michael Neal (So), Kings 19'11.75"
9. Julius Jones (Fr), Anderson 19'10.50"
10. Griffin Jones (Sr), Turpin 19'09.00"
10. Nikolai Lagandaon (Jr), Lebanon 19'09.00"
12. Javien Jackson (Jr), Walnut Hills 19'07.50"
13. Austin Staubitz (Sr), Kings 19'06.25"
14. Conn O'Neal (Jr), Little Miami 19'04.00"
15. Ni Allen (Fr), Loveland 18'11.50"
16. Truth Rom (So), Little Miami 18'10.50"
17. Zach Jennings (Jr), West Clermont 18'08.75"
18. Vicent Santiago (Jr), Kings 18'08.25"
19. Anthony Lind (Jr), West Clermont 18'07.00"
20. Rihyael Kelly (So), Winton Woods 18'06.00"
21. Garrison Martin (Jr), Anderson 18'05.75"
22. Ivan Pham (Jr), Milford 18'05.00"
23. Logan Bruenderman (Jr), Turpin 18'04.25"
24. Josh Helms (Jr), West Clermont 18'03.25"
25. Connor Burns (So), Loveland 18'03.00"
26. DJ Lack (So), West Clermont 18'01.50"
27. Ivan Munoz (Jr), Little Miami 17'10.00"
28. Veer Patel (Jr), Milford 17'08.00"
28. Cameron Joseph (Fr), Little Miami 17'08.00"
30. Gideon List (So), Milford 17'07.00"
31. Ja'Mario Sebastian (Jr), Milford 17'05.75"
32. Eli Bollman (Jr), Milford 17'02.00"
33. Shawn Walters (Fr), West Clermont 17'00.50"
34. AJ Elrod (So), Turpin 16'11.00"
35. Nana Bioh (Fr), Loveland 16'09.50"
35. Ryan Kaninenberg (Sr), West Clermont 16'09.50"
37. Derek Tsang (Fr), Turpin 16'01.25"
38. Arvin Kharazmi (Fr), Loveland 15'11.00"
39. Nehemiah Reed (Fr), Kings 15'07.00"
40. Zeke Allen (Fr), Loveland 15'06.00"
41. Tyler Buehler (Fr), Kings 15'05.25"
42. Davis Rogers (So), Turpin 15'01.00"
43. Phineas List (Fr), Milford 14'10.00"
44. Adam Bollman (Fr), Milford 14'04.00"
45. AJ Domelle (Jr), Turpin 14'00.50"
46. Bradford Warner (So), Turpin 13'11.00"
47. Max Fink (Fr), Loveland 13'03.00"
48. Haydon Kosse (Fr), West Clermont 13'00.00"
49. Cody Shiverski (Fr), Loveland 12'07.00"
50. Ben Sheffer (So), Turpin 12'01.00"
51. Quintyn Thomton (So), Little Miami 10'03.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Tyler Schwinn (So), Loveland 6'04.00"
2. Cassius Black (Sr), Anderson 6'02.00"
2. DJ Lack (So), West Clermont 6'02.00"
4. Konrad Fischer (Fr), Anderson 6'00.00"
4. Macallan Beerse (Fr), Little Miami 6'00.00"
4. Rihyael Kelly (So), Winton Woods 6'00.00"
7. Alex Stanyard (Jr), Anderson 5'10.00"
7. Jaxon Frisk (So), Kings 5'10.00"
9. Mitchell Lyons (Jr), Little Miami 5'09.00"
9. Cameron Joseph (Fr), Little Miami 5'09.00"
11. Eli Bollman (Jr), Milford 5'08.00"
11. Aryan Patel (Jr), Anderson 5'08.00"
11. Javien Jackson (Jr), Walnut Hills 5'08.00"
11. Dayron Acklin (Jr), Walnut Hills 5'08.00"
11. Donmiel Rodgers (Jr), Winton Woods 5'08.00"
16. Conn O'Neal (Jr), Little Miami 5'07.00"
17. Brendan Arnold (Sr), Turpin 5'06.00"
17. Evan Barrett (So), West Clermont 5'06.00"
19. Nathan Lyman (Jr), Kings 5'04.00"
19. Tyler McCaleb (So), Loveland 5'04.00"
21. AJ Elrod (So), Turpin 5'03.00"
22. Reece Davis (Sr), Milford 5'02.00"
22. Travis Mitchell (Sr), Kings 5'02.00"
22. Marc Meyer (Fr), Turpin 5'02.00"
22. CJ Claxton (Sr), Walnut Hills 5'02.00"
22. Shawn Walters (Fr), West Clermont 5'02.00"
22. Devin Miles (So), West Clermont 5'02.00"
28. Nathan Miller (Fr), Loveland 5'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jason Deem (Sr), Loveland 15'03.00"
2. Micah Luck (Sr), Kings 13'00.00"
2. Diego Medina (Sr), Kings 13'00.00"
2. Avery Dalton (Sr), Little Miami 13'00.00"
5. Sam Oughterson (Sr), Loveland 11'06.00"
5. Brady Glass (Sr), West Clermont 11'06.00"
7. Aryan Patel (Jr), Anderson 11'00.00"
7. Austin Staubitz (Sr), Kings 11'00.00"
7. William Stevens (So), Kings 11'00.00"
7. Davis Rogers (So), Turpin 11'00.00"
7. Nathan Briner (Jr), Lebanon 11'00.00"
12. Tyler Yoxthimer (So), Loveland 10'06.00"
13. Lucas Craig (Jr), Milford 10'00.00"
14. Luke Eminger (Sr), Milford 9'06.00"
14. Jonah Coplen (Jr), Anderson 9'06.00"
14. Collin Renock (Fr), Loveland 9'06.00"
17. Everett Hicks (Fr), Little Miami 9'02.00"
17. Zac Dewey (Jr), Little Miami 9'02.00"
19. William Laslo-Haer (Jr), Milford 9'00.00"
19. Bryce Heller (Jr), Milford 9'00.00"
19. Veer Patel (Jr), Milford 9'00.00"
19. Jaden Johnson (Fr), Turpin 9'00.00"
23. Ben Sheffer (So), Turpin 8'01.00"
23. Justin Honnert (Fr), Turpin 8'01.00"
25. Harlan Moretz (Jr), Little Miami 8'00.00"
25. Aaron Griffin (Fr), Turpin 8'00.00"
27. Jacob Eminger (Fr), Milford 7'06.00"
28. Miles Huang (So), Turpin 7'00.00"
28. Ryan Kaninenberg (Sr), West Clermont 7'00.00"

Buffalo Wings & Rings Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Cincinnati.com High School Sports Newsletter Dinsmore Legal