Little Miami
Track - Boys

 
Stats
EVENT PLAYER PERSONAL BEST
100 Meter Dash Trey Gastrich (Jr) 11.40
100 Meter Dash Alex Heckscher (Fr) 11.70
100 Meter Dash Nathan Rebman (So) 12.70
100 Meter Dash Brendan Bornemann (So) 13.14
100 Meter Dash Joey Wehmeyer (Fr) 13.50
100 Meter Dash Wyatt Cunningham (Fr) 14.49
100 Meter Dash Sam Dooley (So) 14.50
100 Meter Dash Alberto Vargas (So) 14.60
100 Meter Dash Jack Snyder (Sr) 15.30
200 Meter Dash Trey Gastrich (Jr) 23.20
200 Meter Dash Alex Heckscher (Fr) 24.90
200 Meter Dash Nathan Rebman (So) 25.02
200 Meter Dash Brendan Bornemann (So) 25.90
200 Meter Dash Joey Wehmeyer (Fr) 27.30
200 Meter Dash Alex Feist (Fr) 27.58
200 Meter Dash Nick Tranter (So) 28.22
200 Meter Dash Wyatt Cunningham (Fr) 28.95
400 Meter Dash Brendan Bornemann (So) 56.10
400 Meter Dash Nathan Rebman (So) 56.31
400 Meter Dash Jacob Naumovski (So) 58.90
400 Meter Dash Brayden Arthur (Jr) 1:01.34
400 Meter Dash Alex Feist (Fr) 1:02.10
400 Meter Dash Pat Johnson (Sr) 1:06.70
400 Meter Dash John Broermann (Fr) 1:09.10
800 Meter Run Brayden Arthur (Jr) 2:11.56
800 Meter Run Nate Bischof (So) 2:12.70
800 Meter Run Jacob Naumovski (So) 2:16.00
800 Meter Run Aidan Castillo (Fr) 2:17.23
800 Meter Run Tannen Davis (So) 2:20.00
800 Meter Run Ayrton Dowden (So) 2:25.22
800 Meter Run Alex Feist (Fr) 2:28.00
800 Meter Run Mason Istnick (Fr) 2:28.00
800 Meter Run Anthony Gomez (So) 2:29.10
800 Meter Run Gavin Roberts (So) 2:33.86
800 Meter Run Nick Quatman (Fr) 2:37.46
800 Meter Run Gavin Persons (Fr) 2:40.78
800 Meter Run Pat Johnson (Sr) 2:50.50
800 Meter Run Nick Tranter (So) 2:50.80
1600 Meter Run William Zegarski (Jr) 4:19.33
1600 Meter Run Colin Spears (Fr) 5:06.09
1600 Meter Run David "Henry" Anthony (So) 5:07.59
1600 Meter Run Sam Gausmann (Fr) 5:11.38
1600 Meter Run Nick Quatman (Fr) 5:26.50
1600 Meter Run Pat Johnson (Sr) 5:33.50
1600 Meter Run Tannen Davis (So) 5:34.10
1600 Meter Run Mikey Schuckmann (Fr) 5:35.80
1600 Meter Run Anthony Gomez (So) 5:38.38
1600 Meter Run Gavin Roberts (So) 5:42.80
1600 Meter Run Gavin Persons (Fr) 5:48.37
1600 Meter Run Nick Tranter (So) 6:06.16
3200 Meter Run William Zegarski (Jr) 9:12.33
3200 Meter Run Sam Gausmann (Fr) 10:32.01
3200 Meter Run Aidan Castillo (Fr) 11:15.78
3200 Meter Run Mikey Schuckmann (Fr) 11:24.16
3200 Meter Run David "Henry" Anthony (So) 11:29.83
3200 Meter Run Nick Quatman (Fr) 11:42.72
3200 Meter Run Gavin Persons (Fr) 11:44.97
3200 Meter Run Colin Spears (Fr) 11:52.53
110 Meter High Hurdles Brentan Simmerman (So) 18.22
110 Meter High Hurdles Joey Wehmeyer (Fr) 21.30
110 Meter High Hurdles Alex Heckscher (Fr) 21.72
110 Meter High Hurdles Avery Dalton (Fr) 22.25
110 Meter High Hurdles Alex Feist (Fr) 23.71
300 Meter IM Hurdles Brentan Simmerman (So) 47.40
300 Meter IM Hurdles Joey Wehmeyer (Fr) 50.14
300 Meter IM Hurdles Avery Dalton (Fr) 52.80
300 Meter IM Hurdles Alex Feist (Fr) 54.10
300 Meter IM Hurdles Mason Istnick (Fr) 55.10
400 Meter Relay 54.70
800 Meter Relay 1:40.92
1600 Meter Relay 3:51.50
3200 Meter Relay 8:58.39
Shot Put Sam Dooley (So) 36'04.00"
Shot Put Jack Snyder (Sr) 34'11.00"
Shot Put Alex Heckscher (Fr) 32'11.75"
Shot Put Tommy Hicks (Fr) 32'11.75"
Shot Put Austin Jenkins (Jr) 32'06.00"
Shot Put Sam Stinson (So) 27'11.00"
Shot Put Alberto Vargas (So) 24'04.00"
Discus Jack Snyder (Sr) 113'04.00"
Discus Tommy Hicks (Fr) 103'06.00"
Discus Alex Heckscher (Fr) 92'00.00"
Discus Sam Dooley (So) 82'09.00"
Discus Sam Stinson (So) 71'10.00"
Discus Alberto Vargas (So) 66'02.00"
Discus Austin Jenkins (Jr) 63'07.00"
Long Jump Trey Gastrich (Jr) 18'09.00"
Long Jump Joey Wehmeyer (Fr) 16'03.00"
Long Jump Wyatt Cunningham (Fr) 14'03.75"
High Jump Brentan Simmerman (So) 5'05.00"
Pole Vault Nathan Rebman (So) 9'00.00"
Pole Vault Avery Dalton (Fr) 8'00.00"
Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal Padrino