Academic Awards

The Eastern Cincinnati Conference is committed to hard work, both on the playing fields and in the classroom.  The Conference is proud of its rich academic tradition from each of its ten member schools and awards a Conference Academic Team Award to varsity athletes (from league-sponsored sports) who earn a 3.5 grade point average or higher.

2021-2022 Academic Team Award winners:

ANDERSON

FALL CHEER:  Olivia Benedetto, Cassidy Cole, Sami Ellis, Ashley Gildenblatt, Kylie, Raible, and Anna White.

BOYS AND GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY:   Katherine Armstrong, Audrey Baker, Allison Chelgren, Brayden Dostal, Christopher Dowling, Erin East, Kathryn Gurski, Noah Hern, Jonathan Ibarra, Andrew Kaeppner, Nolan Leist, Garrison Martin, Grady Martin, Shae McHugh, Sam Mizukawa, Alex Morales, Deborah Phillips, Kevin Phillips, Mark Phillips, Rachel Standage, Emma Stenger, Adam Stockslager, and Merrik Wilson.

FOOTBALL:  Brodey Berg, Joey Emrick, Brody Foley, Gabe Harris, Caleb McOwen, Max Muehlenkamp, Josh Planck, Isaiah Sadler, and Tyler Simonton.

BOYS AND GIRLS GOLF:  Sierra Baxter, Zach Brophy, Ayla Brugger, Joey Cron, Sydney Dodds, Stella Hammond, Henry Laake, Grayson Slemons, Sydney Stockslager, Sophie Straley, and Jackson Trigg.

BOYS AND GIRLS SOCCER:  Ava Blankenship, Tate Brandon, Alex Dorko, Emily Duffey, Greyden Gliebe, Ethan Hughes, Claire Lahrman, Hildi Lanham, Izzy Lanham, Ellie Lanyi, Aubrey Leonard, Gianna Mlynek, Cohen Mrozek, Matt Noll, Roey Powers, Kendall Renner, Ava Rivard, Joey Schultz, Paige Shear, Ella Smalley, and Jordan Williams.

GIRLS TENNIS:  Ellie Baxter, Kennedy Coldiron, Addy Dimling, Elisa Infante, Mia Leyland, Allison McPhillips, Andrea Mier Y Teran, Liset Morales, Lilly Rile, and Kate Rothfuss.  

VOLLEYBALL:  Bri Anderson, Julia Browning, Katie Camden, Ashley Clarke, Olivia Havens, and Payton Santorelli.

ACADEMIC QUIZ TEAM:  Kathleen Duffey, Samantha Howard, August Pazzo, and Simon Pazzo.

BOYS BASKETBALL:  Nick Engle.

GIRLS BASKETBALL:  Nina Smith, Kendall Renner, Olivia Havens, Kayla Planck, Morgan Berry, and Izzy Lanham.

BOYS BOWLING:  Graham Copley, Aidan Stelter, and Eli Stelter.

GIRLS BOWLING:  Reagan Cooke.

WINTER CHEER:  Erin Jones.

DANCE TEAM:  Megan Klimkowski.

BOYS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  Dylan Dostal, Justin Dostal, and Nicholas Gundrum.

GIRLS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  Bella Basford, Natalie Coopman, Lily Cowan, Margaret Crowley, and Grace Miller.

WRESTLING:  Samuel Mizukawa.

BASEBALL:  Nathan Bell, Drew Gavin, Max Muehlenkamp, Josh Pedersen, and Luke Uhlenbrock.

SOFTBALL:  Bailey Funk, Vivian Johns, Olivia Wasserstrom, Ava Schenck, Taryn Edwards, Samantha Martin, and Katie Wegman.

BOYS TRACK:  Jeff Ballenger, August Pazzo, Kevin Phillips, Jackson Trigg, Grady Bryant, Brayden Dostal, Christopher Dowling, Matthew Gonzales, Grady Martin, Sam Mizukawa, Cassius Black, Alex Stanyard, Luke Baxter, Tate Brandon, Jesse Ditmore, Henry Laake, Mark Phillips, Bobby Stanyard, and Joey Emrick. 

GIRLS TRACK:  Kennedy Alder, Audrey Baker, Amina Divanovic, Katie Duffey, Kathryn Gurski, Chloe Harves, Maddie Northcut, Lily Rile, Emma Campbell, Deborah Phillips, Kendall Renner, Kristina Romp, Emma Stenger, Kailey Strausbaugh, Hannah Vargas, Lyla Bordwine, Katie Camden, Allison Christensen, Gianna Mlynek, Aiden Orth, Calli Slusher, Megan Haney, Cate Dorko, Shae McHugh, Emily Boehm, Josie Griesser, and Elisa Infante. 

BOYS TENNIS:  Ben Zhou, Calvin Bruckner, Tristin Stanek, Tommy Hadley, Michael Huang, Alicia Daly, and Aidan Orth. 

BOYS LACROSSE:  Max McDermott, Connor Casey, Austin Kroner, Drew Brown, Zach Zeh, Kennedy Coldiron, and Sami McGurn.

GIRLS LACROSSE:  Reese Kincaid, Maya Robertson, Ryan Armstrong, Zoe Becker, Reagan Cooke, Karly Preston, Kylie Raible, Gabby Richards, Annie Steinher, Kiersten Morgan, Mallory Selzer, and Addy Dimling. 

KINGS

FALL CHEER:  TBA

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY:  Grant Arnesen, Thomas Barta, Jack Bender, Thaddeus Brockwell, John Bruns, Ricky Davalos, Benjamin Granat, Nathan Hanlon, Tyler Harris, Jackson Pennington, and Brendan Stock. 

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY:   Peyton Dickerson, Sara Doughman, Meghan Ellison, Samantha Kenneweg, Megan Larson, Brooklyn Miller, and Audrey O'Rourke.

FOOTBALL:  Eli Aruri, Andrew Baumna, Jake Cameron, Samuel Casto, Alex Deutsch, Ryan Doughman, Dane Drake, Aidan Guckenberger, Owen Hodges, Jay Holubetz, Nicholas Hoying, James Kelly, William Kocher, Carson Krepps, Gavin Legault, Nathan Lyman, Luke Lynch, Tanner McKiernan, Cody Powell, Max Sannella, Luke Schnur, Mason Smith, Noah Spencer, Ian Stewart, Joseph Tungate, Jaxen Unruh, and Colton Weisbrod.

BOYS GOLF:  Garrett Hogan, Colin Hunter, Ryan Kinney, Carson Page, Andrew Sharp, and Colin Shulz.

GIRLS GOLF:  Brooklyn Campbell, Ella DeVage, Katie Gabert, Emma Hoolehan, Kelsie Kohlman, and Brooke Sunderhaus.

BOYS SOCCER:  Ricardo Barrera Canteria, Bryce Barrett, Andrew Burdine, Benjamin Cyrus, Liam Dooley, Winston Ermerson, Benjamin Frecker, Braden Gause, Anthony Milazzo, Zach Molfenter, Tate Mount, Owen Peters, Henry Reich, Evan Reppeto, Jacon Reppeto, Benjamin Shrimplin, Ethan Stoner, Ethan Streckfuss, Aiden Thomas, Logan Westerbeck, and Brady Wik.

GIRLS SOCCER:  Gracyn Alexander, Abigail Arnold, Maya Barrett, Mackenzie Beck, Ellie Crook, Malia Delacruz, Ansley Faul, Madeline Hartke, Maya Hicks, Kylie Hornbeck, Kinsey Huber, Sydney Jessee, Lauren Johnson, Isabella Land, Courtney Lindfren, Melissa Mwaura, and Hannah Prater.

GIRLS TENNIS:  Lauren Astacio, Breauna Gause, Zoe Geiss, Hannah Hardman, Zoe Lenney, McKenna Moore, Anna Peredrey, and Summer Victor.

VOLLEYBALL:  Kate Barrett, Sydney Barrett, Caraline Bode, Catherine Freeman, Dakota Henry, Elise Marchal, Sophia Taylor, Abby Trapp, and Abby Yoder.

ACADEMIC QUIZ TEAM:  Delcan Alford, Chloe Bartholomew, Angela De Jesus Da Silva, Colin Emery, Mwayi Kashoko, Kendall Keith, Carson Page, and Savannah Silva.

BOYS BASKETBALL:  Jay Holubetz, Nate Lyman, Jack Nurre, Brady Wik, Jake Bruns, Dan Georgesen, Michael Mussari, Carter Smith, JD Moss, and Kyle Olson.

GIRLS BASKETBALL:  Gabby Simonson, Sami Drew, Kassidy Ingram, Elise Marchal, Madi Barnett, Bailey Bush, Abby Rawlings, and Riley Wells.

BOYS BOWLING:  Riley Abrams, Noah Bowman, Aaron Groff, Riley Platter, and Nathan Voegele.

GIRLS BOWLING:  Lauren Gallite, Maggie Huecker, Bella Wright, Natalie Nuttle, Sherry Patrick, Avery Wolf, Mali Robinson, and Savannah Wood.

WINTER CHEER:  Annika Kleinhenz, Erin Thompson, Claudia Witter, Makayla Bock-Krollmann, Morgan Skerl, Ally Parker, and Abby Smith. 

DANCE TEAM:  Camden Dawkins, Paige Doughman, Katie Dykhuizen, Ella Hancock, Ellie Herd, Elizabeth Johnson, Anyi Metzger, Jaidyn Schroeder, Alexandra Spoelker, Caroline Spoelker, Mackenzie Stalker, Jordan Staubitz, and Maria Tormos.

BOYS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  Diego Medina, Will Bllard, Seth Broaddrick, Ethan Leamer, Tyler Ninnemann, Cooper Tinsley, Connor Gibson, Josh Klasmeier, Kevin Glennon, Aiden Leamer, and Brett Ninnemann.

GIRLS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  Amelia Ballard, Samantha Crum, Jackie Cunningham, Cate Freeman, Kaite Gibson, Lucy Gonzalez, Maddie Guibord, Maura Hart, Maddie Larson, Kate Luckett, Sophia Miller, Mary Myerly, Faith Rudowski, Aubrey Schimpf, and Melanie Schweikert.

WRESTLING:  Michael Farnham, Javokhir Kakhramonov, Devlin Legault, Gavin Legault, and Josh Strong.

BASEBALL:  Justin Baker, Connor Breneman, Drew Burdine, Jack Crawford, Colin Hunter, Jake Murphy, Andrew Sharp, Jack Smith, Ryan Baker, Greg Engelhard II, Tucker Isaacs, Sam Palmieri, Lucas Ruswick, and Mason Clark.

SOFTBALL:  Isabella Bradds, Natalia Brignoni-Marcano, Elaina Casanta, Jessica Earle, Eden Lenney, Lainey Ritter, Ayla Steele, Savannah Wood, Isabelle Noble, Abigail Trapp, Madison Williams, Alexia Koenig, and Abigail Noble.

BOYS TRACK:  Andrew Bauman, Brennan Johnson, Diego Medina, Isaac Moore, Noah Spencer, Austin Staubitz, Thomas Barta, Jack Bender, Benjamin Granat, Joshua Klasmeier, Jackson Pennington, Brendan Stock, Thaddeus Brockwell, John Bruns, Ricky Davalos, Nathan Hanlon, Tyler Harris, Alexander Hospodar, Theodore Hospodar, Carson Page, Aidan Guckenberger, and Evan Harper.

GIRLS TRACK:  Marlo Adams, Alayna Barrett, Theresa Grijalba, Lauren Hoff, Lindsay Hoff, Ava Marketos, Toria Najem, Maeve Ruble, Cassidy Bolon, Payten Butler, Kayla Willging, Peyton Dickerson, Sophie Horn, Kinsey Huber, Samantha Kenneweg, Megan Larson, Zoe Lenney, Sara Doughman, and Ella Hancock.

BOYS TENNIS:  Dylan Eagon, Braden Harman, Ryan Kinney, Alex Schmidt, Justin Garter, and Aidan Vogt. 

BOYS LACROSSE:  Zach Hoying, Scott Hussey, Devlin Legault, Sam Lockwood, Samuel Strickland, Dane Drake, AJ Johnson, Gavin Legault, Lincoln Miller, Riley Platter, Mason Smith, and Nick Hoying.

GIRLS LACROSSE:  Caroline Bobo, Caitlin Cooke, Olivia Cutright, Leah Fisher, Jolie Katenkamp, Madelyn Owens, McKailyn Schuckman, Brooke Voegele, Kenzie Beck, Megan Burke, Samantha Drew, Marissa Elam, Claudia Fay, Corinne Folchi, Kelsie Kohlman, Bella Land, Josie Luck, Grace Sims, Sofia Folchi, Katie Gabert, and Maya Hicks.

LEBANON

FALL CHEER:  Paige Carter, Rowan Clarke, Gabriella Frankenburg, Morgan Moore, Brenna Simpson, Ella Smith, Sam Strickland, and Acey Woehrmyer.

BOYS AND GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY:  Nick Armantrout, Nate Cochran, Jacon Fleig, Grace Glassmeyer, Hannah Glassmeyer, Jared Jordan, Calvin Kilgallon, Sara Kjorvestad, Riley McKinney, Milana McNamara, Lilah Mohler, Mazie Monroe, Cooper Nathan, Theresa Olding, Joseph Palmer, Abby Taylor, Jackson Taylor, Ben Schweinberg, Jesus Trejo, and Alyanna Wilson.

FOOTBALL:  Luke Berberich, Jack Cecil, Parker Dillhoff, Zane Duning, Jesse Dunlap, Josh Harris, Slade Keil, Alex Klein, Kyle Koch, Luke Marsh, Jonny Ortega, Lukas Roddy, Nicholas Schoeplein, Charlie Smith, Tanner Smith, and Brayden Woehrmyer.

BOYS GOLF:  Tom Carroll and Owen Mockabee.

GIRLS GOLF:  Andi Addis, Jessica Dillhoff, Lindsie Donahue, Kate Howey, and Mary Clare Rothenbush.

BOYS SOCCER:  Gideon Albright, Paul Dearie, Brett Dixon, Elijah Doster, Gage Engels, Drew Forte, Trevor Grogg, Matthew Kennedy, Nate Kennedy, Nolan Leverage, Pano Mavridis, Kirk Rodgers, Ethan Schuebel, and Timur Whitaker.

GIRLS SOCCER:  Katie Adams, McKinley Bowers, Kennedy Cantrell, Kat Delao, Molly Edmonds, Dani Hicks, Anna Johnson, Allie Mack, Lucy Martin, Paige Martin, Rachel McCool, Zoe Rodgers, Rylee Sorrell, Kylei Stokes, Piper Williams, and Alex Wilson.

GIRLS TENNIS:  Ally Andrade, Gabby Bevan, Maddie Brake, Eden Chin, and Makayla Speidel.

VOLLEYBALL:  Lily Bolen, Lily Cropper, Elena DeMichele, Natalie Holt, Cora Ludwick, Nina Miranda, Isabelle Slone, Gracee Spatz, and Mya White.

ACADEMIC QUIZ TEAM:  Brady Cameron, Thomas Carroll, Paul Dearie, Jack Gordon, Ian Hinkle, Josh Kenniv, Kale Kessler, Ava Repka, Carson Wells, Gage Engles, and Melanie Potthast.

BOYS BASKETBALL:  Andrew Cleaver, Kam O'Connor, Zane Duning, Jordan Cain, Ben Smith, Slade Keil, Sam Sako, Trey Hicks, Spence Davidson, Will Spitler, and Luke Berberich.

GIRLS BASKETBALL:  Caitlyn Stone, Sam Feldmann, Gracee Spatz, Keira Rodgers, Maya Seuberling, Lexi Fornshell, Maddie Mueller, Paige Martin, Ellie Horst, Jordan Mueller, Braylyn Mattox, and Alexa Nisonger.

BOYS BOWLING:  Connor Cummings, Cooper Cummings, Steven Kramer, and Jakob Pelfrey.

GIRLS BOWLING:  Cassandra Ingram and Molly Stewart.

WINTER CHEER:  Acey Woehrmyer, Rowan Clarke, Jaidyn Langston, Samantha Strickland, and Ella Smith. 

BOYS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  Nathan Cochran, Carson Hauser, Evan King, Evan Lacey, Mason McCart, Logan Mysona, and John Thurston.

GIRLS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  Katie Fisher, Isabella Gliatti, Charlie Harker, Elizabeth Ketcham, Avery McKnight, Arlene Planicka, Heidi Rhodenbaugh, Emily Rutherford, and Kristiana York.

WRESTLING:  Liam Schram, Flint Guerra, Tanner Smith, Landen Marshall, and Luke Marsh.

BASEBALL:  Ty Beck, Will Bittman, Jordan Cain, Jack Cecil, Andrew Cleaver, Parker Dillhoff, Jesse Dunlap, Logan Franz, Colton Hartman, Brock Hodges, Luke Marsh, and Jaden Upper.

SOFTBALL:  Kaylie French, Chloe Coates, Caitlyn Stone, Breanna Jacob, Reagan Vunak, Aubrey Smith, Ashley Simko, Sophia Rohrs, Kendal Allen, Eden Chin, Ella Tuebner, and Kennedy Jauch.

BOYS AND GIRLS TRACK:  Braden Kay, Calvin Kilgallon, JD Fleig, Jackson Taylor, Nick Armentrout, Jesus Trejo, Jacob Langston, Colton Schuebel, Kyle Purdy, Lukas Roddy, Nick Servizzi, Joseph Palmer, Wes Holdcraft, Caleb Nolasco, Nate Cochran, Jared Jordan, Aiden Wilcox, Andi Addis, McKinley Bowers, Kayleigh Browne, Emillie Cameron, Shana Collins, Amiah Davis, Katrina Delao, Emma Finch, Grace Gabriel, Grace Glassmeyer, Hannah Glassmeyer, Anna Johnson, Alexa Lane, Sophia Leonard, Riley McKinney, Milana McNamara, Lilah Mohler, Mazie Monroe, Braizlee Price, Jamie Richey, Kayla Tanner, Abby Taylor, Alex Wilson, and Alynna Wilson.

BOYS TENNIS:  Timur Whitaker, Damon Padar, Logan Mysona, and Bryson Pursell.

BOYS AND GIRLS LACROSSE:  Arlene Planicka, Alexa Cool, Lydia Planicka, Hailey Neskovski, Elysa Fox, Jada Seuberling, Alexa Centers, Allis Hines, Grace Flora, Reese McDonald, Paige Carter, Abby Lane, Sydney Everett, Jack Peyton, Hudson Newman, Sam Koerner, Sam Routson, Sam Bolen, Max Kinsey, Andy Rohrs, Dylan Stallings, and Jackson Newman.

LITTLE MIAMI

FALL CHEER:  Laci Bilkasley, Grace Edmons, Nicole Hite, Kaitlyn Kaylor, Kyleigh Keffer, Kirsten Klein, Bella Lucke, Sydney Shirey, Megan Spaulding, Raina Van Wagner, and Jess Voge.

BOYS AND GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY:   David Anthony, Grace Biddle, Nathaniel Bischof, Abigail Brown, Alex Dillingham, Mackenzie Evans, Samuel Gausmann, Derek Gomez, Patrick Hohmann, Taylor Insyxiengmay, Edie Loffer, Jane Loffer, Gavin Persons, Nicholas Quatman, Michael Schuckmann, Colin Spears, Victor Willard, Virginia Willard, Michael Zegarski, and William Zegarski.

FOOTBALL:  Jack Cooper, Ethan Dowden, Colby Grimes, Aidan Jones, Elisha Jones, Marcus Jones, Brayden King, Jacob Poulin, Eli Schoellman, Lucas Swierk, and Oliver Wagoner.

BOYS AND GIRLS GOLF:  Larkyn Angell, Emily Balogh, Danielle Gentry, Caitlynn Grake, Jenna Lynch, John Mairn, Nolan Smoot, Gio Tomasetti, Luke Vickers, Jake Wittenauer, and Paige Zimmerman.

BOYS AND GIRLS SOCCER:  Emma Bittner, Bryant Bonner, Tomothy Carnahan, Jonathan Claytor, Emma Daniels, Libby Gastrich, Trey Gastrich, Kendall Gentry, Ethan Giannotta, Emma Hartmann, Sarah Helphinstine, Alexis Hoffman, Chloe Kaplan, Kyle Kennedy, Abby Kirkendall, Joshua Lantz, Hudson Lundt, Ryan Maidenberg, Abigail Marks, Emma McIntire, Ben Oeder, Dan Pogreban, Brandon Prough, Kiley Reese, Gavin Roberts, Sam Slone, Zach Stevens, Brooke Thompson, Lexi Thompson, Alberto Vargas, Ashlyn Williams, Bella Williams, and Lauryn Wurzler.

GIRLS TENNIS:  Sierra Bailey, Kylee Dalton, Kara Dell, Katie Heckscher, Sarah Kennedy, Emma Pinson, and Alicen Temple.

VOLLEYBALL:  Mara Briscoe, Cam Burton, Chloe Burton, Annie Casper, Riley McConaghy, Corissa Oeder, Darby Ricketts, Piper Ricketts, Bella Sgarlata, Micha Wall, Raegan Waller, and Ali Wittenauer.

ACADEMIC QUIZ TEAM:  Dakota Baldwin, Maddie Highfield, Bella Wilkerson, and Paige Zimmerman.

BOYS BASKETBALL:  Brayden Arthur, Ryan Cooper, Ben Gast, Elisha Jones, Case Miller, Carter Reynolds, Nolan Smoot, Zee Thrush, Luke Urlage, Connor Williams, and Jake Wittenauer.

GIRLS BASKETBALL:  Mara Briscoe, Chloe Kaplan, Sarah Metz, Carly Reuscher, Brooke Thompson, Lexi Thompson, Sydney Blake, Anna Trimble, Gabby Wilson, Lilah Dalraine, Emma Hartmann, and Bella Houillion.

BOYS BOWLING:  Bret Sizemore and Cody Weigle.

GIRLS BOWLING:  Hayley Stuart, Cheyenne Hanes, Chloe Strawn, Ashlyn Braga, Aubrey Olekas, Savannah Shane, and Aubrey Ferrell.

WINTER CHEER:  Mikalah Wilkerson, Sydney Shirey, Jess Voge, Ristin Bendure, Erin Mahoney, Abby Gast, Ellie Rebman, Nicole Hite, Laci Bilkasley, and Addyson Ballinger.

BOYS AND GIRLS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  Emma Baker, Hannah Cherry, Caden Clapp, Caleb Dattilo, April Donohue, Kylie Escamilla, Danielle Gentry, Kendall Gentry, Alena Greulich, Ryan Houser, Airy Isham, Marina Lindsey, Sydney Loftin, Anna McCoun, and Elizabeth Tubbs.

WRESTLING:  Nurbol Kanatbek Uulu, Trey Miller, Jacob Poulin, Nathan Rebman, and Austin Seta.

BASEBALL:  Aaron Horak, Tyler Keller, John Mairn, Nolan Smoot, Lucas Swierk, Jack Cooper, and Carter Reynolds.

SOFTBALL:  Lauren Holt, Brooke Bronner, Laynie Hogan, Anna Trimble, Autumn Carter, Anna Ricketts, Kaitlyn Thieme, Bella Houillion, Langley Lundt, and Ashley Meece.

BOYS TRACK:  David Anthony, Brayden Arthur, Nathaniel Bischof, Brendan Bornemann, Jack Brekas, Avery Dalton, Brayden Daugherty, Ethan Dowden, Ayrton Dowden, Everett Dozier, Trey Gastrich, Derek Gomez, Alex Heckscher, Tommy Hicks, Taylor Insyxiengmay, Trevor Miller, Case Miller, Gavin Parsons, Nick Quatman, Gavin Roberts, Mikey Schuckmann, Colin Spears, Parker Tubbs, Luke Vanell, Victor Willard, and William Zegarski.

GIRLS TRACK:  Madeline Armentano, Gabrielle Bornemann, Abigail Brown, Ashley Burbrink, Abigail Castillo, Ava Deatrick, Journey-Ray Delanoy, Jessica Dunn, Mackenzie Evans, Mae Frazee, Mia Garcia, Elizabeth Gastrich, Emma Goins, Kathryn Heckscher, Marissa Hill, Jane Loffer, Madelynn Meadows, Lana Mohamad, Anne Pauen, Alaina Pelletier, Anya Perry, Samantha Rose, Hannah Schroer, Maria Snelling, Kylie Thurman, Virginia Willard, Ashlyn Williams, Gabrielle Wilson, and Lauryn Wurzler.

BOYS TENNIS:  Ryan Cooper, Cade Spencer, Tyler Tackett, and Logan Williams.

BOYS LACROSSE:  Devin Cromer, Camden Wackenthaler, Bryant Bronner, Devin Traister, Seth Cook, Rylan Dowers, Will Miles, Jonathan Claytor, and Jackson Shepherd.

GIRLS LACROSSE:  Emma Bkaer, Ristin Bendure, Olivia Caldwell, Kendall Gentry, Anna Johnson, Jenna Lynch, Sarah Metz, Mady Streuer, Emma Whalen, Lilly Whalen, Elizabeth Wilson, and Taylor Woodruff.

LOVELAND

FALL CHEER: Baylee Bronner, Sydney Jenkins, McKenna Jones, Courtney Keyser, Rachael Morgan, Rori Paul, Nicole Pedicini, Olivia Powers, Peyton Sprankles, Caroline Staley, Elly Steinbrunner, and Rowan Strayer.

BOYS AND GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY:  Samantha Badzik, Lindsey Barry, Kyle Becker, Brady Burns, Gavyn Caney, Ryan Chevalier, Allyson Colegate, Madison Conatser, Justine Cooper, Laura Crowley, Bella Dillhoff, Will Dippold, Cayden Dyer, Luis Garcia Saucedo, Lauren Gard, Grant Hanson, Jessie Gibbins, Bethany Griffin, Nick Huff, Carter Jerome, Regan Jones, Mikayla Loomis, Sarah Madix, Matt McCarthy, Sam Neiger, Grace Nunn, Lauren Poteet, Emmy Sager, Alex Salatin, Alex Saletta, Aaron Schuetter, Maaike Snider, Brady Steiner, Alex Tew, JP Tew, Andrew Waple, and Alex Wolf.

FOOTBALL: Luca Aquilino, Nick Frazier, Parker Frazier, Ethan Freeland, Drew Holman, Bailey Jackson, Quinn Jenkins, Noah Kline, Jameson Knecht, Brayden McCaleb, Garett Minks, Jackson Noe, Semi Ozarslan, Gavin Ritter, Reed Stewart, Ben Svitkovich, Jake Svitkovich, and Julius Vorbroker.

BOYS AND GIRLS GOLF:  Emme Amy, Katie Cecil, Kristin Dygert, Matthew Geist, Brady Gray, Elena Hentz, Ben Kirlin, Anthony Moran, Carmen Noe, Kylie Poe, Meghan Smith, and Maya Stokes.

BOYS AND GIRLS SOCCER: Cole Brock, Jay Christian, Joey Combs, Landon Cornwall, Claire Davis, Megan Davis, Ryan Dillinger, Kenzie Dunlap, Jacob Foley, Leiah Goedde, Charlotte Gordon, Kailey Hammer, Brooke Hatfield, Addison Hearn, Ella James, Sophia Kapszukiewicz, Carson Kennedy, Noah Lee, Campbell Massey, Brady Mosconi, Grace Muchmore, Avery Muse, Abby Pawlikowski, Lucy Perusek,Trent Saemann, Austin Smith, Dylan Smith, Ava Webb, and Nick Williams.

GIRLS TENNIS:  Katie Beasley, Josie Early, Ryann Eversole, Ally Ginder, Marabelle Green, Grace Haught, Sarah Hiett, Macy Klosterman, Sabrina Maurer, and Lindsay Round.

VOLLEYBALL: Julia Bayliff, Coley Christian, Faith Daugherty, Kiley Eckert, Kemper Egan, Bronte Houchens, Kate Krabacher, Nancy Taylor McKibben, Abby Moore, Katianne Napier, Nicole Niven, Maggie Norris, Audrey Planner, and Ainsley Wessel.

ACADEMIC QUIZ TEAM:  Sam Broelman, Ryan Eicher, Elizabeth Lipp, Alexis Loja, Luke McKnight, Tyler Oaks, Evan Osgood, Deven Sud, and Caden Swartz.

BOYS BASKETBALL:  Aaron Spjut, Ava Gard, Chase Gibson, Sam Anness, Cole Carrigan, Nick Goldie, Joe Hallquist, Drew Kimmey, Ben Kirlin, Alex Muir, Jack Perusek, Jack Sauer, Antonio Seoldo, and Alex Winfield.

GIRLS BASKETBALL:  Paige Broermann, Abby Pawlikowski, Audrey Planner, Grace Dressell, Josie Early, Sophia Kapszukiewicz, Nia Kemper, Ella Nagel, Olivia Raby, and Rachel Yeager.

BOYS BOWLING:  Brady Burns, Ian Ciric, Alton French, Collin Mangan, Mason Olesko, and Jake Sauer.

GIRLS BOWLING:  Avery Banasik, Annelise Dartnall, Faith Morton, and Ruthie Timman.

WINTER CHEER:  Baylee Bronner, Averi Case, Sydney Jenkins, Courtney Keyser, Nicole Pedicini, Olivia Powers, Peyton Sprankles, Elly Steinbrunner, and Rowan Strayer.

DANCE TEAM:  Caitlyn Adams, Sydney Craig, Cara Hadland, Olivia Reighard, Parker Rush, and Lucie Schaeffer.

BOYS AND GIRLS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  Emma Adkins, Sydney Keil, Lucy DeMoss, Kiley Dunlap, Audrey Fleshour, Evan Lucas, Ethan Shepherd, Ciarah Skeens, Shane Smith, and Landyn Temple.

WRESTLING:  Averi Case, Emma Harden, Morgan Switzer, Parker Ashby, Sawyer Bowin, Peyton Folzenlogen, Ty Harter, Calob Heilman, Brett Hogan, Calvin Medeiros, Garett Minks, Vaughn Pence, Gavin Ritter, Tyler Scherman, and Ryne Webster.

BASEBALL:  Brad Campbell, Cole Carrigan, Joey Combs, Tyler Evans, Chase Gibson, Ben Hicks, Aiden Hansen, Ty Harter, Dylan Higberg, Jackson Lux, Peyton Mannering, Charlie Meckey, Ian Richards, Jared Werling, Connor Wessel, and Alex Winfield.

SOFTBALL:  Sara Bebout, Madison Brankamp, Alexa DelloStritto, Chloe Finkler, Ava Gard, Abigail Holman, Mya Jordan, Ava Lloyd, Genna Scherpenberg, and Ciarah Skeens.

BOYS TRACK:  Teddy Andrews, Luca Aquilino, Kyle Becker, Will Bradley, Ryan Chevalier, Cayden Dyer, Parker Frazier, Matt Geist, Charlie Hammer, Grant Hanson, Nick Huff, Carter Jerome, Teydros Kahrs, Noah Kline, Matt McCarthy, Grant McWaters, Andrew Meece, Scott Mendoza, Trey Powell, Tommy Pruett, Alex Saletta, Knox Sarver, Aaron Schuetter, Brady Steiner, Alex Tew, JP Tew, Julius Vorbroker, Andrew Waple, Kyle Watson, and Weston Wolff.

GIRLS TRACK:  Lindsey Barry, Reagan Brunett, Ally Colegate, Madison Conatser, Nicole Dierling, Makaela Feldman-Wheeler, Lauren Gard, Jessie Gibbins, Charlotte Gordon, Bethany Griffin, Nia Gruffydd, Sophia Huff, Reagan Janes, Sophia Kapszukiewicz, Macy Klosterman, Alysa Knapschaefer, Mikayla Loomis, Sophia Loomis, Sarah Madix, Laney Ott, Abby Pawlikowski, Hannah Pawlikowski, Lauren Poteet, Emmy Sager, Gabby Saletta, Ella Sauer, Allison Stepaniak, Ava Westfall, and Addy Wilson.

BOYS TENNIS:  Sam Broelmann, Brad Gray, Jonathan Kaseff, Evan Osgood, Will Parker, and Ustin Smith.

BOYS LACROSSE:  Jay Christian, Chase Crawford, Michael Dakoske, Zach Gleason, Brett Hogan, Reece Kruse, Jake LeMaster, Brodie Merz, Sawyer Muchmore, Zach Mulligan, Sam Neiger, Jackson Noe, Ryan Noe, Sean Reynolds, Casey Walker, and Will Westermeyer.

GIRLS LACROSSE:  Samantha Badzik, Katie Beasley, Lexi Bullock, Leah Carrigan, Coley Christian, Allie Despotakis, Bella Dillhoff, Kemper Egan, Marabelle Green, Isabella Huff, Lola Jones, Claudia Lindemann, Skylar Lundeen, Amelia Macura, Nancy Taylor McKibben, Alex Nunn, Grace Nunn, Olivia Powers, Abby Richardson, and Elly Steinbrunner.

MILFORD

FALL CHEER:  Jaiden Durst, Avery Eversole, Kylie Fryman, Maddy Grein, Brynn Morgan, Olivia Pegg, Becca Roorbach, Natalie Roth, Ashlee Scarborough, Ava Snider, and Colie Watson.

BOYS AND GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY:   Kevin Barnett, Maggie Braun, Breck Brown, Daniel Chadwell Jr., Samantha Conrad, Jason Denbow, Trent Dozois, Luke Eminger, Ayla Grabenbauer, Jacob Hams, Luke Hawes, Kate Herrmann, Jack Hornschemeier, Madelyn Jones, Troy Landers, Ali Maglecic, Libby Mailloux, Clarissa McFarland, Amy Pham, Payton Pschesang, Annabelle Ramos, Owen Stewart, Mahima Vasa, Charlie Vause, Abby Verderber, and Jacob Wagner.

FOOTBALL:  Scott Arnold, Logan Bartholomew, Reece Davis, Austin Hardin, Lucas Hardoerfer, Ben Lane, Tofa Luani, Toto Luani, Jacob Luecke, Duncan McRae, Danny McCoy, Robert Mickler, JP Naylor, Luke Ray, Jacob Smith, Jax Stickle, Connor Stitt, Dylan Stoutenborough, James Teegarden, Charlie Versic, and Matthew Widner.

BOYS AND GIRLS GOLF:  Logan Brocki, Jonathan Campbell, Mikaila Dinkins, Abigail Loux, Cameron Manning, Logan Reindl, Kendall Slusher, and Samuel Van Scyoc.

BOYS AND GIRLS SOCCER:  Michael Adams, Lyric Birkley, Collin Chitwood, Peyton Cook, Sam Crawford, Ashley Dargis, Kennedy Edgar, Caitlin Evans, Landen Gooley, Luke Hammar, Ava Hassert, Nick Haskins, Skylar Helms, Nicholas Henke, Ryan Henke, Caleb Hjelmeng, Grace Huber, Ella Hyott, Emma Kauscher, Collin Kittrell, Jordan Klaus, Jeremy Martin, Jessica Nagle, Ashlyn Schaefer, Eli Simones, Colin Sinner, Peyton Smith, John Steiner, Lindsey Taylor, Blake Whitaker, and Sophie Wohl.

GIRLS TENNIS:  Zara Brown, Ariana Carranza, Mya Curran, Mia Gfoerer, Carmen Gibson, Annika Hansen, Jordan Helsel, Tina Lau, Jasmin Mu, Elise Ostrander, and Kira Pietila.

VOLLEYBALL:  Macie Bach, Aislinn Boyle, Madi Elsbernd, Avery Fielman, Liv Gentry, Ella Lindsey, Janey Miller, Audrey Mills, Emily Morgan, Lauren Pickett, and Campbell Robinson.

ACADEMIC QUIZ TEAM:  Breckenridge Brown, Jonathan Campbell, Fiona Cheung, Rose Early, Zachary Ford, Audrey Frilling, Jacob Geiger, Marissa Hull, Reagan Hummel, Mariah Isenhower, Garrett Laing, Ellen Long, Paige Montgomery, Khush Patel, Brendan Sullivan, Parker Talbot, Bryan Zhang, and Alexander Zimmer.

BOYS BASKETBALL:  Zachariah Davis, Louden Hilliard, Erich Morgan, JP Naylor, and Lucas Neff.

GIRLS BASKETBALL:  Paige Ayler, Madalyn Hills, Kaylie McKenney, Kelsey McKenney, Violet Shuluga, Katie Tatum, Ashley Taylor, and Olivia Thierauf.

BOYS BOWLING:  Eli Foerrsch, Ryan Lemley, and Samuel Mailloux.

GIRLS BOWLING:  Mallory Klingshirn, Cali Meshew, and Shelby Sullivan.

WINTER CHEER:  Jaiden Durst, Avery Eversole, Kylie Fryman, Maddy Grein, Olivia Pegg, Becca Roorbach, Ashlee Scarborough, and Aca Snider.

DANCE TEAM:  Abigail Abbott, Amanda Baumgardner, Lucy Boggs, Savannah Bumgarner, Cassidy Fisher, Maris Gooch, Kira Hanna, Camlyn Hargrave, Evelyn Iles, Emma Lewis, Cassidy Prather, Lorelai Turner, Colie Walson, and Catie Wilson.

BOYS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  Cameron Barclay, Jonny Bell, Patrick Derrig, Walter Dickerson, Evan Fentress, Owen Ferrara, Nico Llerena, Paul Menker, Brandon Wang, and Nick Welty.

GIRLS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  Selena Cornetet, Erin Fentress, Ashley Johnson, Emily King, Abbey Sauers, Molly Shiveley, and Lily Wright.

WRESTLING:  Cam Canter, Adam Clayton, Jason Denbow, Ethan Hawkins, Collin Pschesang, Chad Robinson, and Nathan Wiley.

BASEBALL:  Simon Bargo, Joey Buchanan, Mason Frank, Max Groetsch, Harper Hendrickson, Louden Hilliard, Michael Kirk, Caleb Lambdin, Brandon Neff, Bryce Perkins, and Zach Wietholter.

SOFTBALL:  Callie Allison, Kait Bibb, Riley Biller, Mollie Bloom, Myra Darrah, Avery Fielman, Reagan Finley, Kaitlyn Flynn, Madi Fugate, Cheruby Herbert, Madelyn Jones, Taylor Stemmerding, and Brooklyn Stewart.

BOYS TRACK:  Nathaniel Baker, Kevin Barnett, Breck Brown, Ryan Compton, Luke Eminger, Jacob Hams, Luke Hawes, Keisean Irvin, Collin Kittrell, Toto Luani, Cameron Pigg, Jason Poleski, Mitch Rupert, Jax Stickle, Charlie Vause, and Matthew Widner.

GIRLS TRACK:  Jade Avance, Macie Bach, Maggie Braun, Lilly Braun, Gabriella Bussa, Abby Carnathan, Samantha Conrad, Ashley Dargis, Kennedy Edgar, Meredith Goff, Ayla Grabenbauer, Mikayla Hodge, Emma Kauscher, Ali Maglecic, Libby Mailloux, Clarissa McFarland, Kelsey McKenney, Macy Nerl, Corrine Newman, Josi Stickle, Kaitlyn Tassiello, Mahima Vasa, and Colie Walson.

BOYS TENNIS:  Matthew Bish, Jack Bowsher, Gerry Dalziel, Xavier Dominguez, James Marshall, Jake Recob, and Yusif Rustom. 

BOYS LACROSSE:  Luke Barkimer, Bryce Burleson, Ayden Fitzgerald, Ethan Foster, Keegan Laughlin, RJ Mursinna, Luke Ray, Jacob Smith, Braden Stern, Ben Victory, Jacob Wagner, and Brendan Worthington.

GIRLS LACROSSE:  Hannah Becker, Zara Brown, Fayth Curtis, Ashley Frye, Mia Gfoerer, Tate Gormley, Emma O'Brien, Marlise Pepin, Hadley Robinson, Gillian Roeder, Maria Rust, Emma Schaefer, and Mia Tonucci.

TURPIN

FALL CHEER:  TBA

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY:   Garrett Anderson, Connor Black, Luke Carter, Cooper Davidson, William Dewey, Leo Mink, Lucas Towne, Cole Weaver, Joshua Yamaguchi, and Noah Yamaguchi.

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY:  Abigail Adams, Marin Davison, Samantha Gardner, Elena Horn, Katherine Jones, Anna Keller, Kaitlyn Lundrigan, Halcyon Russell, Natalie Stotz, and Elissa Ward.

FOOTBALL:  Robert Carson, Andrew Covington, Charles Feltman, Charlie Hammelrath, Clark Halgason, Jeremy Heath, Cody Hurst, Aiden Isaacs, Ashton Isaacs, Tate Johnson, Lucas Jones, Mitchell Knarr, Darik Lindh, George Machenheimer, Thomas Mehring, John Plattner, Reed Rosebraugh, Louis Schneider, and Hayden Trammell.

BOYS GOLF:  Logan Bliss, Landen Canter, Anthony Domelle, Nathan Hayas, Matthew Kissel, Benjamin McGrew, Alex Meyer, Hayden Meyers, Scottie Nimmo, and Alexander Rollman.

GIRLS GOLF:  Emory Heming, Abby Montaque, Anna Sievers, Caroline Theetge, Bridget Trout, and Ella Waits.

BOYS SOCCER:  Isaac Ackel, Andrew Aquilia, Jackson Barrett, Shane Barrett, Owen Berndt, Aidan Combs, Carter Flora, Nathan Hart, Samuel Kiggins, Maxwell Kovall, and Ted Stegmaier. 

GIRLS SOCCER:  Taylor Bliss, Mallory Harsha, Brooke Heis, Grace Henning, Kate Hooper, Alex Johnson, Lucia Johnson, Keely McCosh, Reagan Pearson, Sydney Riley, Kaci Sheffer, Maggie Sirotak, Brooke Wilson, and Eva Yuellig.

GIRLS TENNIS:  Lauren Anderson, Ellen Benintendi, Allison Boberschmidt, Lauren Boberschmidt, Sarah Clark, Elizabeth Collier, Margaret Cosgrove, Lydia Dunkle, Allison Fermann, Reagan Gerth, Ana Gleason, Sophia Herrington, Morgan Kaas, Alexander Lehman, Caasey Lupariello, Grace Lyons, Brooke Malone, Laney Marcum, Ainsley McCosh, Elaina McDonald, Olivia Morra, Stella Pegoli, Madeline Phillips, Greta Schmittauer, Ella Sefton, Audrey Williams, and Charlotte Williams.

VOLLEYBALL:  Chrissy Ciampone, Elena Dubuc, Aki Emery, Kaitlyn Finnigan, Lilly Gillespie, Kylie Goetz, Emma Hamilton, Jamison Naehring, Celia Pegram, Olivia Sanders, Kaidyn Sledge, and Maddie Watters.

ACADEMIC QUIZ TEAM:  Philip Anderson, Bradley Beck, Joshua Blavat, Paige Browne, Lauren Ferguson, Jacob Goehring, Jordan Hardt, Bradley Kanir, Vinuthi Medithi, Shobhit Mishra, Isabella Montemore, Sai Mukunda Porumamilla, Shea Sefton, Kathryn Thorp, and Brady Williams.

BOYS BASKETBALL:  Brady Hardewig, Nathan Hayes, Clark Helgason, Trace Jalick, Dylan Linton, Deven Marathe, Alex Meyer, Joey Schulok, and Jarin TerHorst.

GIRLS BASKETBALL:  Taylor Bliss, Josie Carrelli, Brooke Heis, Cecelia Hilgefort, Claire Klimkowski, Ella Mehring, Rachel Reichard, and Sophia Schiano.

GIRLS BOWLING:  Natalie DiGiacomo and Phyona Fossett.

WINTER CHEER:  Ava Schmidt and Emma Sanders.

DANCE TEAM:  Marisol Asbury, Maho Ito, Tess Lindmark, Tori Lindmark, Ava Parker, and Lauren Sticca.

BOYS AND GIRLS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  Logan Bliss, Natalie Combs, Brooke Heis,, Ava Waclaw, Izzy Ackel, Sydney Aquilia, Connor Black, Lily Blankenship, Allison Boberschmidt, Joseph Burke, Henry Carnevale, Samantha Colglazier, Aidan Combs, Olivia Geiger, Eliana Goldner, Alexandra Johnson, Lucia Johnson, Grace Lyons, Isabella Morreale, Scottie Nimmo, Ryonna Platt, Lily Roberts, Dennis Rusche, Peter Schmelzer, Natalie Stotz, Olivia Studenka, Ava Sutphin, Isabella Sutphin, Madison Sweeney, Luka Trobak, Aubrey Wilver, and Mary Withrow.

WRESTLING:  Andrew Aquilia, Luke Ciminillo, Deacon Howland, and Darik Lindh.

BASEBALL:  Clark Helgason, Luke Jilek, Preston Lyons, Jacob Montemore, Owen Schroeder, and Colton Ziegler.

SOFTBALL:  Lucy Allison, Kylie Goetz, Abby Hartley, Ella Hartley, Ava Holmes, Lucy Laudeman, Jacquelyn Ramsey, and Kayla Whitley.

BOYS TRACK:  Trey Arrington, Noah Biederman, Luke Carter, Ethan Clifford, Cooper Davidson, Drew Geis, Trace Jallick, Mitchell Knarr, Leo Mink, Bennett Sells, Jarin Terhorst, Lucas Towne, Nevan Wilmhoff, Joshua Yamaguchi, and Noah Yamaguchi.

GIRLS TRACK:  Abigail Adams, Helen Carnahan, Alyssa Carney, Marin Davidson, Abigail Dittmann, Samantha Gardner, Brooke Heis, Alexandra Lehman, Kaitlyn Lundrigan, Elise Randall, Sophia Schiano, Maggie Sirotak, Alice Utz, Elissa Ward, Julia Ward, Maya Wolfford, and Miki Wolfford.

BOYS TENNIS:  Matt Stiles, Jacob Goehring, and Charlie Clark. 

BOYS LACROSSE:  Carter Breen, Connor Cheung, Ian Conklin, Joseph Creviston, Clay Dehlinger, Simon Dubuc, Luke Elliott, Wilson Hehemann, Rhett Johnson, Jacob Misleh, Reece Morgan, Brennan Shaw, and Lucas Tully.

GIRLS LACROSSE:  Isabella Ackel, Ellen Benintendi, Kayla Castlen, Kate Hooper, Emma Iles, Ava Isgro, Maho Ito, Keely McCosh, Abby Prues, Nicolette Trout, Mya Tully, and Grace Wasco.

WALNUT HILLS

FALL CHEER:  Ava Elizabeth Corcoran, Zoe Cummings, Amyll Dawson, Sade Demu, Jaia Mitchell, and Melanie Mitchell.

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY:   Parker Beidleman, Narra Crew, Ruth Debono, Taleh Fananapazir, Marie Flessa, Lydia Goetz, Kaitlin Grover, Kaitlyn Hand, Isabel Hastings, Charlotte Hendrickson, Sheridan Hennessy, Sabine Johns, Grace Kaufman, Kelsey McSherry, Sabrina McSherry, Corina Phalen, Isabel Rodriguez, Melissa Ryder, Maria Schemmel, Kate Stiens, Maya Sundararajan, Logan Symson, Addyson Warren, Evelyn Westrich, Mary Westrich, and Aidah Witte.

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY:  Nicholas Aiello, Gianni Allwein, Henry Althoff, Cameron Bettinger, Russell Corby, Dennis Devine, Zubin Dhuru, Sarthak Dighe, Parker Dreier, Noah Esmail, Jameh Fananapazir, Nicolas Fierro, Daniel Geeding, Edmund Gimbert, Abraham Hagood, Charles Hamilton, Henry Hoskins, Luke Jump, Adam Keegan, Robert Keegan, Silas Kelley, Paul Knueven, Alexander Montello, Owen Murray, Evan Myers, Maxwell Nolan, David Phalen, Jack Richey, Roman Saltarelli, Henry Simon, Lakeland Spaeth, Mario Studaway, Adam Su, Theodore Underhill, Aidan Ward, Nicolas Weller, Simon Wells, and Noah Wesley.

FOOTBALL:  Howard Birl, Cole Cooper, Isaiah Jackson, Alex Milov, Makan Sacko, Justin Sedgwick, TreVon True, Isaiah Williams, and Yeremyyah Yisrael.

BOYS GOLF:  Dane Cline, Henry Mentzel, and Carson Wolf.

BOYS SOCCER:  Bron Dietz, Gus Elovitz, Josh Baur, Roman Girandola, Llewyn Grant, Eli Larsen, Sam Lawson, Liam Menz, Preston Royalty, Myles Schulz, Grant Schwiebert, and Will Walker.

GIRLS SOCCER:  Caroline Burns, Mariah Couch, Cara Coy, Maya Cucchetti, Addison Curp, Megan Edie, Laina Geckle, Hannah Griffin, Dilyn Hunley, Stella Kiniyalocts, Aniyah Mack, Glynis McCune, Audrey Quellhorst, Lauryn Raisch, Emma Upp, Emma Weber, and Jorja Wilkerson.

GIRLS TENNIS:  Gianna Bower, Alexis Covington, Paige Latto, Aubrey Lauer, Claire Meng, and Pilar Steward.

VOLLEYBALL:  Julia Berman, Aurora Chandler, Danielle Frazier, Lauren Giles, Sadie Herrlinger, Alexa Kendall, Kristina Klimov, Lucy Lander, Shannon O'Brien, Makayla Rafalo, Natalie Stetter, and Morgan Wolins.

ACADEMIC QUIZ TEAM:  Cameron Bettinger, Benjamin Jump, Jackson Riddle, Miles Spieler, Declan Mohler, Emma Smith, Alexander Krol, Raghav Gangatirkar, Eliza O'Keefe, Nicolas Luginbill, Chloe Goodman, Noah Esmail, Graham Dunwoodie, Benjamin Liu, and Emory Domke.

BOYS BASKETBALL:  Owen Murray, Max Poynter, and Yeremyyah Yisrael.

GIRLS BASKETBALL:  Delaney Pennington, Gabby Nelson, Katherine Collopy , Simmone Simmons, and Sophia McConn.

BOYS BOWLING:  Rodney Bowden, Marcus Corby, Bojun Fu, William Fuchs, and Nicholas Walro.

GIRLS BOWLING:  Elanor Frost, Miriam Knutson, Sofia Moliterno, Clarisse Nall, and Meredith Ogonek.

WINTER CHEER AND DANCE:  Melanie Mitchell, Azariah Cuff, Isabella Gordo, Jamiera Jones, Katherine Sampson, Simone Sears, Carolina Tollefson, and Anna Whitman.

BOYS AND GIRLS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  Elleka Boeres, Elizabeth Noble, Isabella Almand, Ariel Clincy, Quinton Brown, Elizabeth Cline, Angelina DiPaola, Jameh Fananapazir, Megan Dorr, Anas Farrag, Taleh Fananapazir, Tess Fightmaster, Anthony Kurtz, Nathaniel Lubow, Rachel Godshalk, Elisabeth Hou, Gemma Huber, Wren McMichael, Fiona Hughes, Jackson Miller, Katherine Hurst, Emma Kim, Rory O'Callaghan, Eterniti McCray, John Timmers, Ella McFarland, Johnathan Walker, Kimaya Mundhe, Sophia Munoz, Melissa Ryder, Lucille Sellinger, Emma Shuck, Annalise Smith, Emma Smith, Ava Stallmeyer, and Rebecca Zilliox.

WRESTLING:  Paul Knueven, Ayden Riashi, Dominic Schemmel, and Alexander Webb.

BASEBALL:  TBA

SOFTBALL:  TBA

BOYS TRACK:  TBA

GIRLS TRACK:  TBA

BOYS TENNIS:  TBA 

BOYS LACROSSE:  TBA

GIRLS LACROSSE:  TBA

WEST CLERMONT

FALL CHEER:  Emily Arnold, Jillian Calvin, Mackenzie Combs, Addyson Forthuber, Katelyn Franz, Mallory Henderson, Samantha Jordan, Mikayla Lother, Kaitlyn Mohrhaus, Karis Mohrhaus, Zoe Naegele, Emma Tenhundfeld, and Naleigha Whitby.

BOYS AND GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY:   Noah Carmack, Wakefield Cook, Sophie Curtis, Ravi Dissanayake, Brooke Farmer, Claire Hanna, Benjamin Kegg, Morgan McIntyre, Ava Reveal, Mitchell Reveal, Bryson Robinette, and Jacob Widanski.

FOOTBALL:  Riley Barth, Manuel Berry, Steven Botts, Matt Botts, Ethan Brown, Landen Earley, Ben Haas, Brandon Holder, Marcus Johnson, Parker Love, Carter Lucas, Memphis Meyer, Trenton Pinnick, Kaden Samson, Andrew Sandefur, Watcharin Singsom, Caleb Stepp, and David Utley.

BOYS GOLF:  Jacob Ball, Jaden Bard, Nicholas Colwell, Carson Cooley, Grant Rethman, and Brady Root.

GIRLS GOLF:  Caroline Batcher, Sara Coyne, Ella Quirk, and Allison Ross.  

BOYS SOCCER:  Om Bhakta, Thomas Cottrell III, Noah Crider, Noah Emery, Jackson Fite, Landon Gillespie, Justin Line, Ben Miller, Ethan Minogue, Drew Minton, Jackson Pawlowicz, Brandon Ronan, and Will Smith.

GIRLS SOCCER:  Kyleigh Conrad, Isabella Dinan, Audrey Downs, Anna Fite, Kelsey Heppner, Avery Hinman, Hailey Kritz, Layla Lammert, Sarah Lewis, Jordyn Riffle, Kaleigh Schirmer, Emma Sizemore, Faith Steinmetz, Joy Steinmetz, Sydney Taylor, and Bella Toney.

GIRLS TENNIS:  Ciara Lukemire, Yatra Patel, Karsen Ellis, Allison Nguyen, Anna Naylor, and Alexis Payer.

VOLLEYBALL:  Kate Aicholtz, Ellie Cowles, Hannah Graves, Dagen Lahman, Kimmie Lanham, Kimber Miracle, Adriana Ransom, Xani Schmidt, Emma Southall, and Alyssa Vose.

ACADEMIC QUIZ TEAM:  Jaedyn Hasty, Lilly Kleimeyer, Emily McKibben, Alayna Winters, Andrew Bove, Spencer Bove, Michaela Cattran, Jessica Day, Edwin Liu, and Jonathan Palmer.

BOYS BASKETBALL:  Evan Welp, Cameron Sleet, JJ Stahl, Ayden Hall, and Luke Sanders.

GIRLS BASKETBALL:  Kaitlin Howe, Dana Evans, Anna Swisshelm, Kendra Gorsline, Alexis Loveljoy, and Taylor Schmidt.

BOYS BOWLING:  Mason Bain, Joey Johnston, Landen Lack, and Cameron Mays.

GIRLS BOWLING:  Zada Benson and Meredith Haynes

WINTER CHEER:  Sophia Batchler, Aaliyah Faidley, Samantha Jordan, Kaitlyn Mohrhaus, Zoe Naegele and Emma Tenhundfeld.

CHEER/DANCE TEAM:  Emily Arnold, Isabel Cain, Jilliann Calvin, Addyson Forthuber, Mallory Henderson, Samantha Jordan, Cameron King, Lilly Kleimeyer, Mikayla Lother, Hannah Miller, Karis Mohrhaus, Kaitlyn Mohrhaus, Zoe Naegele, Genesis Neal, Moriah Smalley, Lauren Stietzel, and Naleigha Whitby.

BOYS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  Isaac Cooper, Logan Howard, Kaden Nutter, Mitchell Reveal, and Dylan Rogers.

GIRLS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  Samantha Kuhl, Hannah Rachford, Morgan Fleming, Brooke Smith, Ellie Jamshidi, Thinh Mai, and Sophia McCalla.

WRESTLING:  Don Souders, Joy Steinmetz, Caleb Stepp, and Mason Scott.

BASEBALL:  Ben Brosch, Austin Charles, Jordan Geiger, Kyle Gillispie, Peyton Grunder, Jordan Harley, Alex Howard, Dylan Leytze, Landyn McEvoy, Adam Miller, Ty Mullins, Grant Rethman, and Trevor Zeigler.

SOFTBALL:  Jenna Begue, Abigail Goff, Ava Jones, Jenna King, Sarah Lewis, Camryn Taktak, Ashley Beach, Rebekah Giel, Campbell Beatty, Courtney Partin, and Izabelle Floyd-Wagner.

BOYS TRACK:  Manuel Berry, Noah Carmack, Wakefield Cook, Ravi Dissanayake, Austin Duckwall, Corey Henson, Tyler Hosler, Morgan McIntyre, Riley Miller, Ansh Patel, Trent Pinnick, Bryson Robinette, Dylan Rogers, Don Souders, and Jacob Widanski.

GIRLS TRACK:  Calista Binning, Sophie Curtis, Anna Downs, Addyson Forthuber, Alaina Glass, Claire Hanna, Heather Hawkins, Lilly Kleimeyer, Mikayla Lother, Tinh Mai, Brianne Miller, Hannah Rachford, Allison Ross, Faith Steinmetz, and Joy Steinmetz.

BOYS TENNIS:  Connor McCoy, Joey Johnston, Michael Dattilo, and Narendra Deshmukh.

WINTON WOODS

FALL CHEER:  Paris Bray, Naomi Scott, Khaleah Smith, Kayla Springs, and Mya White.

BOYS AND GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY:   Gregory Burns J., Eric Durazno, Brenda Maya-Galan, D'Erica Stiehl, Alex Wang, and Jamie Wilson.

FOOTBALL:  Landen Anderson, Gary Dorsey Jr., Will Edwards, Camden Fuller, Jaylen Gooding, Lorenzo Hudson, Cameron Jackson, Daelyn Jarman, Quentin Jenkins Jr., Henry Johnson Jr., Valdez Kankeu, Delan Massey-Wright, James Minor III, Khalil Olinger, Tyrek Spikes, Andrew Thompson, and Antonio Turner Jr.

BOYS AND GIRLS GOLF:  Caneshia Curry and Maylatt Eyasssu. 

BOYS SOCCER:  Aleu Aleu, Ben Antonio, Janak Chamlaggai, Alioune Coundoul, Bharat Koirala, Marcus Nkansah, Pierre Ntumba, Shiser Phuyal, Abdoul Sawadogo, and Amey Sewovi.

GIRLS SOCCER:  Sareena Acharrya, Alvine Djomkam, Jayde Elahee, Michelle Fordjour, Jennifer Godinez Hernandez, Nabina Khatiwada, Jaida Knighten, Jocelyn Marquin-Lopez, Hari Pokhrel, Dinisha Tamang, and Daysia Thompson.

VOLLEYBALL:  Ximena Alaniz, Yemisi Daboiku, Jreyme Flack, Amy Nightingale, Marisa Robinson, and Daniah Trammell.

GIRLS BASKETBALL:  Ryan Davis, Chance Gray, Damera Sellers, Daysia Thompson, Niyala Walker, and Taylor White.

BOYS BASKETBALL:  Aleu Aleu, Lorenzo Hudson, Seaonta Stewart Jr., and Evyn Suesberry.

GIRLS BOWLING:  Maylatt Eyassu, Tayla Griggs, Emmy Nieto, Ivanna Perry Ross, and Madeine Wolke.

WINTER CHEER:  Paris Bray, Alahnah Dedrick, Ta'vera Hill, Naomi Scott, Khaleah Smith, Kyla Springs, Paris Walton, Monet Ware, and Mya White.

BOYS AND GIRLS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  Shaun Daniels, Blain Devlin, Angel McMenemy, Manuel McMenemy, Maria Adams, and Nina Nephew.

WRESTLING:  Eva Gervacio, Jared McKenzie Jr., Salina Oli, and Josh Thompson.

BASEBALL:  Javier Echevarria Alicea and Daelyn Jarman.

SOFTBALL:  Alvine Djomkam, Brooklyn Lee, Keyshana Mitchell, Amy Nightingale, Salina Oli, and Maliyah Thompson.

BOYS TRACK:  Will Edwards, Taidgh Miles, and Nathan Tefera.

GIRLS TRACK:  Michelle Fordjour, Ariana Green, Cassiah Severin, MonTia Spencer, and Shelby Wagner.

Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine