Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Emmy Sager (Sr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 18:32.70
2. Jessie Gibbins (Sr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 18:35.00
3. Sarah Madix (Sr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 18:36.70
4. Kate Stiens (Jr), Walnut Hills Loveland 18:47.50
5. Madison Conatser (Jr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 18:57.90
6. Grace Biddle (Jr), Little Miami Kettering 19:11.40
7. Sara Doughman (Sr), Kings Milford Invitational 19:14.90
8. Ally Colegate (Jr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 19:19.20
9. Grace Glassmeyer (Jr), Lebanon Loveland 19:31.00
10. Mary Westrich (Sr), Walnut Hills Loveland 19:32.80
11. Alynna Wilson (So), Lebanon Loveland 19:34.00
12. Abby Taylor (Sr), Lebanon Bob Schul 19:38.00
13. Maaike Snider (Sr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 19:44.10
14. Ayla Grabenbauer (Sr), Milford Milford Invitational 19:49.40
15. Ali Maglecic (Fr), Milford Princeton Invite 19:50.90
16. Isabel Schemmel (Jr), Walnut Hills Loveland 19:53.00
17. Lauren Gard (So), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 19:54.00
17. Hannah Glassmeyer (Fr), Lebanon Milton Union 19:54.00
19. Mackenzie Evans (So), Little Miami Kettering 19:54.40
20. Audrey Baker (So), Anderson Milford Invite 19:55.00
21. Milena McNamara (Jr), Lebanon Loveland 20:06.00
22. Mazie Monroe (Fr), Lebanon Milford 20:07.00
23. Sophie Curtis (So), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 20:12.09
24. Claire McFarland (Fr), Milford Princeton Invite 20:12.30
25. Emma Stenger (Jr), Anderson Loveland Invite 20:21.00
26. Sabrina McSherry (Sr), Walnut Hills Loveland 20:22.60
27. Riley McKinney (Sr), Lebanon Bob Schul 20:23.00
28. Sam Conrad (Sr), Milford Princeton Invite 20:25.00
29. Theresa Olding (Jr), Lebanon Bob Schul 20:37.00
30. Lilah Mohler (Sr), Lebanon Loveland 20:40.00
31. Kaitlin Grover (So), Walnut Hills Mason 20:48.90
32. Libby Mailloux (Sr), Milford Milford Invitational 20:55.50
33. Kelsey McSherry (Sr), Walnut Hills Loveland 20:55.60
34. Laura Crowley (Sr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 20:58.60
35. Kate Herrmann (Jr), Milford Princeton Invite 21:04.80
36. Bethany Griffin (So), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 21:11.30
37. Lindsey Barry (Sr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 21:14.20
38. Mahima Vasa (Fr), Milford Princeton Invite 21:14.60
39. Justine Cooper (Fr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 21:16.40
40. Samantha Kenneweg (Jr), Kings Kettering Invitational 21:18.20
41. Reagan Jones (Fr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 21:20.50
42. Calista Binning (Fr), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 21:25.86
43. Ryan Armstrong (Sr), Anderson Loveland Invite 21:27.00
44. Peyton Dickerson (Jr), Kings Kettering Invitational 21:28.40
45. Sheridan Hennessy (So), Walnut Hills Loveland 21:31.80
46. Claire Hannah (Jr), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 21:33.13
47. Reagan Dell (So), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 21:43.40
48. Sophia Huff (So), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 21:46.10
49. Annabelle Ramos (Sr), Milford Princeton Invite 21:48.60
50. Jane Loffer (Sr), Little Miami Kettering 21:51.50
51. Charlotte Hendrickson (Fr), Walnut Hills Mason 21:52.80
52. Isabel Hastings (Sr), Walnut Hills Time Trial 21:54.60
53. Lilly Braun (Fr), Milford Princeton Invite 22:00.10
54. Mikayla Loomis (Sr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 22:04.80
55. Virginia Willard (Sr), Little Miami Little Miami 22:12.80
56. Audrey O'Rourke (Jr), Kings Kettering Invitational 22:12.90
57. Lauren Poteet (Sr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 22:16.90
58. Shae McHugh (So), Anderson Loveland Invite 22:18.00
59. Megan Larson (Sr), Kings Loveland Invitational 22:24.20
60. Ally Carpenter (So), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 22:30.40
61. Evelyn Westrich (Fr), Walnut Hills Loveland 22:32.80
62. Deborah Phillips (Sr), Anderson Loveland Invite 22:34.00
63. Meghan Ellison (Sr), Kings Kettering Invitational 22:39.00
64. Lindsay Hoff (So), Kings Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 22:43.10
65. Sabine Johns (So), Walnut Hills Time Trial 22:47.10
66. Ava Westfall (Jr), Loveland Loveland Invitational 22:47.60
67. Jenna Mayborg (Jr), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 22:50.01
68. Brooklyn Miller (So), Kings Kettering Invitational 22:51.30
69. Samantha Badzik (Sr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 22:57.50
70. Alison Chelgren (Jr), Anderson Loveland Invite 22:59.00
71. Bella Dillhoff (Sr), Loveland Loveland Invitational 23:00.90
72. Katie Tassiello (Fr), Milford Princeton Invite 23:05.40
73. Izzy Kofalt (So), Milford Princeton Invite 23:08.00
74. Grace Nunn (Sr), Loveland Loveland Invitational 23:08.40
75. Grace Kaufman (Sr), Walnut Hills Time Trial 23:10.20
76. Gurski Kathryn (Sr), Anderson Loveland Invite 23:11.00
77. Abigail Brown (So), Little Miami Kettering 23:12.70
78. Erin East (Jr), Anderson Loveland Invite 23:13.00
79. Brooke Farmer (Fr), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 23:13.73
80. Maura Hart (So), Kings Kettering Invitational 23:15.00
80. Corrine Newman (Fr), Milford Princeton Invite 23:15.00
82. Lydia Goetz (So), Walnut Hills Loveland 23:16.00
83. Abby Verderber (Sr), Milford Princeton Invite 23:23.30
84. Ansley Terris (Fr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 23:26.30
85. Madison Jent (Fr), Kings Kettering Invitational 23:39.40
86. Marie Flessa (So), Walnut Hills Mason 23:45.60
87. Chloe Johnson (So), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 23:53.92
88. Nicole Mattson (Jr), Kings Kettering Invitational 24:01.20
89. Ava Reveal (So), West Clermont Loveland Invitational 24:09.40
90. Taleh Fananapazir (Fr), Walnut Hills Loveland 24:10.00
91. Mackenzie Liu (Fr), Loveland Loveland Invitational 24:17.40
92. Natalie McGrath (Jr), Milford Princeton Invite 24:18.20
93. Josie Cooper (Fr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 24:18.70
94. Aubri Knight (Fr), Kings Milford Invitational 24:26.00
95. Allyson Hendricks (Fr), Milford Princeton Invite 24:26.70
96. Cora Phalen (Sr), Walnut Hills Loveland 24:27.00
97. Parker Beidleman (Jr), Walnut Hills Loveland 24:27.60
98. Grace Jones (Jr), Kings Kettering Invitational 24:30.30
99. Edie Loffer (Fr), Little Miami Little Miami 24:33.10
100. Sophia Choi (Fr), Loveland Mason Invitational 24:45.00
101. Autumn Chapman (Sr), Kings Kettering Invitational 24:49.50
102. Ava Royse (So), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 24:50.09
103. Maria Snelling (Sr), Little Miami Little Miami 24:51.30
104. Sophie Tarter (Jr), Milford Princeton Invite 24:52.10
105. Addyson Warren (Fr), Walnut Hills Loveland 24:53.20
106. Avery Carstens (Fr), Kings Kettering Invitational 24:56.80
107. Sarah McFarland (Jr), Milford Milford Invitational 25:14.90
108. Sophia Dicristoforo (So), West Clermont Mason Invitational 25:18.30
109. Jordan Woodruff (Fr), Little Miami Little Miami 25:23.40
110. Stella Cornelius (Fr), Little Miami Little Miami 25:26.40
111. Isabeau Price (Jr), Little Miami Kettering 25:28.00
112. Bailey Landrum (So), West Clermont Loveland Invitational 25:33.60
112. Maya Sundararajan (Jr), Walnut Hills Loveland 25:33.60
114. Gina McInturf (So), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 25:40.69
115. Kaylee Thompson (Fr), Kings Kettering Invitational 25:44.20
116. Makayla Cordy (So), Kings Kettering Invitational 25:47.30
117. Anne Pauen (So), Little Miami Kettering 25:52.10
118. Isabel Rodriguez (Sr), Walnut Hills Time Trial 26:06.30
119. Logan Symson (So), Walnut Hills Time Trial 26:08.60
120. Hannah Rebich (Sr), Walnut Hills Time Trial 26:10.50
121. Madie McCulley (So), Little Miami Little Miami 26:37.50
122. Zoey Treleven (Fr), Kings Kettering Invitational 26:51.30
123. Macey Ritter (So), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 27:07.69
124. Emma Ranshaw (So), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 27:14.98
125. Ruth Debono (Sr), Walnut Hills Time Trial 27:33.90
126. Caroline Brinker (Fr), Milford Princeton Invite 27:50.90
127. Emerson Withrow (So), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 27:55.92
128. Savannah Wood (Sr), Kings Loveland Invitational 28:36.50
129. Lillian Hosler (So), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 28:43.16
130. Chloe Stringer (Sr), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 28:59.11
131. Melissa Ryder (Fr), Walnut Hills Mason 29:13.00
132. Vivian Heidelberg (Jr), Walnut Hills Time Trial 29:21.08
133. Cayla Estep (Sr), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 29:25.23
134. Tori Lafferty (So), West Clermont Loveland Invitational 30:00.80
135. Narra Crew (Fr), Walnut Hills Time Trial 30:23.80
136. Ellie Speed (Sr), West Clermont Mason Invitational 30:40.60
137. Ava Thompson (Fr), Milford Milford Invitational 30:41.00
138. Zoe Hams (Fr), Milford East Classic 33:00.00

Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal Padrino