Boys Track:
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Meet
All Conference Team
Records
Champions
Milford
Boys Track
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Anderson
Kings
Lebanon
Little Miami
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
West Clermont
Winton Woods
Team Roster
NAME
GRADE
Nathan Adams
Sophomore
Yagoub Altorban
Junior
Braedon Anderson
Freshman
Nick Baker
Junior
Kylan Barnes
Junior
Grady Bell
Sophomore
Adam Bollman
Freshman
Eli Bollman
Junior
Emmett Braatz
Freshman
Tristan Carlo
Freshman
D.J. Chadwell
Junior
Braylon Craft
Freshman
Lucas Craig
Junior
Henry Craycraft
Sophomore
Reece Davis
Senior
Jack Donovan
Freshman
Paul Dumont
Sophomore
Jacob Eminger
Freshman
Luke Eminger
Senior
Connor Evans
Junior
Malcolm Evans
Junior
Lucas Ford
Freshman
Nick Freeland
Sophomore
Landon Gobble
Sophomore
Sam Goff
Freshman
Gavin Gossett
Freshman
Gray Hardoerfer
Freshman
Bryce Heller
Junior
Jack Hornschemeier
Junior
Luke Hornschemeier
Junior
Adam Hyott
Sophomore
Liam Jacobsohn
Freshman
Eli Johnson
Sophomore
Charlie Jones
Junior
Garrett Jones
Junior
Ian Kittrell
Junior
Lucas Kraeutle
Senior
Murphy Kulik
Sophomore
Keagan Labelle
Sophomore
Blake Landers
Sophomore
William Laslo-Haer
Junior
Gideon List
Sophomore
Phineas List
Freshman
Jacob Little
Junior
Tofa Luani
Senior
Toto Luani
Senior
Cole Miller
Senior
Brennan Miskowiec
Junior
Gavin Miskowiec
Freshman
Jadon Morris
Freshman
Nevaan Mutengezanwa
Sophomore
Aaron Naylor
Sophomore
Henry Newman
Freshman
Harrison Nunlist
Senior
Conner O'Hearn
Junior
Nicolas Owen
Junior
Kaden Patel
Junior
Veer Patel
Junior
Matthew Patton
Freshman
Matthew Perrin
Sophomore
Ivan Pham
Junior
Zyon Randall
Freshman
Austin Rich
Sophomore
Henry Rivera
Freshman
Ja'Mario Sebastian
Junior
Jacob Senter
Sophomore
Nick Snyder
Freshman
Ben Spence
Junior
Parker St. Clair
Freshman
Nathan Stoutenborough
Junior
Samson Tomsic
Senior
Andrew Trosper
Junior
Cooper Vandergriff
Sophomore
Brodey Violette
Freshman
Daniel Walker
Junior
Jonas Warren
Sophomore
Nathan Webster
Senior
David Wilson
Senior
Holden Yuskewich
Sophomore
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods