Boys Track:
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Meet
All Conference Team
Records
Champions
Loveland
Boys Track
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Anderson
Kings
Lebanon
Little Miami
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
West Clermont
Winton Woods
Team Roster
NAME
GRADE
Damian Abreu
Freshman
Gabe Albrecht
Junior
Ni Allen
Freshman
Zeke Allen
Freshman
Luke Baker
Junior
Nana Bioh
Freshman
Javon Brown
Freshman
Connor Burns
Sophomore
Blake Caldwell
Senior
Caden Caldwell
Sophomore
Evan Colegate
Sophomore
Sam Coleman
Sophomore
Chase Dahlke
Sophomore
Jonas Dartnall
Sophomore
Jason Deem
Senior
Cameron Dickey
Freshman
Jacob Droege
Sophomore
Will Droege
Sophomore
Grady Eicher
Sophomore
Jack Fagerland
Junior
Max Fink
Freshman
Luis Fuentes
Freshman
Seth Gallagher
Freshman
Luis Garcia-Saucedo
Junior
Jack Gerber
Senior
Josiah Guentter
Freshman
Nick Hartman
Freshman
Bryce Hemphill
Freshman
Brody Huff
Freshman
Nick Huff
Junior
Tyler Jordan
Junior
Tey Kahrs
Junior
Arvin Kharazmi
Freshman
Anderson Knecht
Sophomore
Brennan Kosht
Sophomore
David Lorek
Junior
Tyler McCaleb
Sophomore
Hudson Melzer
Freshman
Nathan Miller
Freshman
JC Moore
Sophomore
Sam Oughterson
Senior
Michael Piposar
Sophomore
Finley Plante
Freshman
Tanner Reighard
Freshman
Collin Renock
Freshman
Rez Rokicki
Junior
CJ Ryan
Senior
Ted Schultz
Junior
Tyler Schwinn
Sophomore
Cody Shiverski
Freshman
Logan Shiverski
Sophomore
Riley Switzer
Sophomore
Alex Tew
Senior
Ian Trombley
Freshman
Gavin Troyer
Freshman
Jewel Vorbroker
Sophomore
Brandon Waple
Junior
Blaine Weikert
Freshman
Ronan Wolfer
Sophomore
Thomas Young
Sophomore
Tyler Yoxthimer
Sophomore
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods