Boys Track:
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Meet
All Conference Team
Records
Champions
Anderson
Boys Track
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Anderson
Kings
Lebanon
Little Miami
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
West Clermont
Winton Woods
Team Roster
NAME
GRADE
Camren Adams
Sophomore
Gavin Backers
Junior
Collin Barlow
Freshman
Luke Baxter
Senior
Landen Belka
Sophomore
Brody Berg
Senior
Cassius Black
Senior
Chris Boedker
Sophomore
Jacob Brammer
Junior
Cole Brandon
Junior
Paul Brophy
Senior
Jake Conover
Junior
Jonah Coplen
Junior
Charlie Cox
Sophomore
Alex Coyle
Sophomore
Brady Dorko
Freshman
Wil Dowling
Junior
Joseph Duffey
Junior
Konrad Fischer
Freshman
Gabe Florea
Sophomore
Brendan Flugstad
Senior
Adam Gomaa
Senior
Kenneth Haas
Junior
Bradyn Heemstra-Berkley
Junior
Caleb Horner
Sophomore
Oliver Howe
Junior
Elijah Hunt
Junior
Julius Jones
Freshman
Cooper Kathman
Freshman
Brady Kuhn
Sophomore
Nolan Leist
Senior
Oliver Malecki
Sophomore
Garrison Martin
Junior
Cam Mathis
Junior
Aiden McClanahan
Junior
Owen McGregor
Junior
Patterson McHugh
Senior
Andrew Mineer
Senior
Seth Mizukawa
Sophomore
Aiden Nash
Senior
Alex Ness
Sophomore
Witten Pan
Senior
Aryan Patel
Junior
Shrey Patel
Senior
Sur Patel
Junior
Brandon Phillhower
Senior
Kevin Phillips
Senior
Mark Phillips
Junior
Hudson Pritchett
Sophomore
Grady Pusateri
Sophomore
Ty Regan
Junior
Aiden Rink
Junior
Michael Standage
Senior
Alex Stanyard
Junior
Bobby Stanyard
Senior
Toby Strausbaugh
Sophomore
Evan Terry
Junior
Ben Trigg
Sophomore
Eli Upchurch
Sophomore
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods