ECC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Middle/Junior School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Lebanon
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Anderson
Kings
Lebanon
Little Miami
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
West Clermont
Winton Woods
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
Results
Nov. 2022
RESULT
Mon. 21
Reading 2014, Lebanon 1808
Match Details
Tue. 29
Summit Country Day 2099, Lebanon 1836
Match Details
Wed. 30
Lakota West 2054, Lebanon 1701
Match Details
Dec. 2022
RESULT
Tue. 6
Lebanon 1963, Milford 1822
Match Details
Thu. 8
Xenia 2112, Lebanon 1739
Match Details
Sat. 10
at Holiday Classic
Match Details
Mon. 12
Lebanon 2021, Anderson 1707
Match Details
Tue. 20
Lebanon 1988, Little Miami 1865
Match Details
Jan. 2023
RESULT
Sun. 8
at Back to School Bash
Match Details
Tue. 10
Lebanon 1992, Middletown Christian 1695
Match Details
Wed. 11
Lebanon 1944, West Clermont 1807
Match Details
Sat. 14
at Lancer Baker Bash
Match Details
Tue. 17
Lebanon 1860, Loveland 1740
Match Details
Wed. 18
Mason 2323, Lebanon 2049
Match Details
Sat. 21
at Boro Roll Off
Match Details
Mon. 23
Walnut Hills 2044, Lebanon 1969
Match Details
Wed. 25
Lebanon 1995, Summit Country Day 1737
Match Details
Tue. 31
Kings 2002, Lebanon 1854
Match Details
Feb. 2023
RESULT
Wed. 1
Oak Hills 2139, Lebanon 1922
Match Details
Tue. 7
Turpin 1979, Lebanon 1813
Match Details
Wed. 8
Kings 2007, Lebanon 1936
Match Details
Sun. 12
at Blue/Gold Challenge
Match Details
Wed. 15
Lebanon 1854, Winton Woods 1712
Match Details
Sat. 18
at ECC Championships
Match Details
Tue. 21
at OHSAA Sectionals
Match Details
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods