Girls Bowling - Schedule

Monday, November 16, 2020
RESULTS
West Clermont 2422, New Richmond 2298        Match Details
Tuesday, November 17, 2020
RESULTS
New Richmond 2257, Turpin 1826        Match Details
Kings 1670, Winton Woods 1139        Match Details
St. Ursalla 1885, Loveland 1788        Match Details
Kings 1670, Winton Woods 1139        Match Details
Wednesday, November 18, 2020
RESULTS
Lakota West 1980, Milford 1485        Match Details
Kings 1840, Loveland 1620        Match Details
Thursday, November 19, 2020
RESULTS
Winton Woods 0, Walnut Hills 0       
Tuesday, November 24, 2020
RESULTS
Lebanon 1893, Franklin 1351        Match Details
Ross 1887, Kings 1626        Match Details
Tuesday, December 1, 2020
RESULTS
Kings 1742, Milford 1371        Match Details
Lebanon 1856, Turpin 1621        Match Details
West Clermont 2324, Loveland 1797        Match Details
Wednesday, December 2, 2020
RESULTS
Little Miami 1110, Winton Woods 0       
West Clermont 2151, Milford 1397        Match Details
Thursday, December 3, 2020
RESULTS
Lebanon 1817, Winton Woods 648        Match Details
Kings 1929, Little Miami 1733        Match Details
Friday, December 4, 2020
RESULTS
Turpin 2082, Anderson 1817        Match Details
Sunday, December 6, 2020
RESULTS
Milford at Big Blue Classic        Match Details
Lebanon at Big Blue Classic        Match Details
Monday, December 7, 2020
RESULTS
West Clermont 2327, Little Miami 1492        Match Details
Lebanon 2171, Anderson 1292        Match Details
Tuesday, December 8, 2020
RESULTS
Turpin 2096, Kings 1927        Match Details
Loveland 1989, Milford 1528        Match Details
Wednesday, December 9, 2020
RESULTS
West Clermont 2262, Turpin 2142        Match Details
Loveland 2057, Walnut Hills 1518        Match Details
Lebanon 2214, Kings 1735        Match Details
Thursday, December 10, 2020
RESULTS
Milford 1534, Walnut Hills 1418        Match Details
Loveland 1398, Winton Woods 620        Match Details
Friday, December 11, 2020
RESULTS
New Richmond 2312, Little Miami 1680        Match Details
Anderson 1735, Winton Woods 1111        Match Details
Saturday, December 12, 2020
RESULTS
West Clermont at Holiday Classic        Match Details
Milford at Holiday Classic        Match Details
Turpin at Holiday Classic       
Loveland at Holiday Classic       
Anderson at Holiday Classic        Match Details
Monday, December 14, 2020
RESULTS
Little Miami 1741, Milford 1722        Match Details
Turpin 1972, McNicholas 1859        Match Details
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
RESULTS
Turpin 2075, Loveland 2069        Match Details
Kings 1885, Anderson 1798        Match Details
Wednesday, December 16, 2020
RESULTS
West Clermont 2309, Anderson 1797        Match Details
Loveland 1992, Little Miami 1756        Match Details
Thursday, December 17, 2020
RESULTS
Milford 1219, Winton Woods 674        Match Details
Turpin 2030, Walnut Hills 1673        Match Details
Saturday, January 2, 2021
RESULTS
Milford at ECC/SWOC Tourney        Match Details
West Clermont at ECC/SWOC Tournament        Match Details
Turpin at Back to School Bash        Match Details
Loveland at ECC/SWOC Challenge       
Lebanon at Back 2 School Bash        Match Details
Anderson at ECC/SWOC Tourney        Match Details
Monday, January 4, 2021
RESULTS
Loveland 1926, Anderson 1773        Match Details
West Clermont 2344, Kings 1810        Match Details
Tuesday, January 5, 2021
RESULTS
West Clermont 2226, Winton Woods 1269        Match Details
Lebanon 2067, Milford 1258        Match Details
Kings 1798, Walnut Hills 1321        Match Details
Wednesday, January 6, 2021
RESULTS
Turpin 2012, Milford 1640        Match Details
Walnut Hills 1765, Little Miami 1651        Match Details
Lebanon 2133, Loveland 1913        Match Details
Thursday, January 7, 2021
RESULTS
Turpin 2257, Little Miami 1688        Match Details
Walnut Hills 1880, Anderson 1808        Match Details
Lebanon 1490, Winton Woods 920        Match Details
Saturday, January 9, 2021
RESULTS
West Clermont at Lancer Bash        Match Details
Sunday, January 10, 2021
RESULTS
Loveland at Lancer Baker Bash       
Milford at Lancer Baker Bash        Match Details
Lebanon at Lancer Baker Bash        Match Details
Anderson at Lancer Baker        Match Details
Monday, January 11, 2021
RESULTS
Anderson 1834, Milford 1620        Match Details
Loveland 2051, Little Miami 1718        Match Details
Lebanon 2350, Turpin 2110        Match Details
Tuesday, January 12, 2021
RESULTS
Kings 1954, Franklin 1650        Match Details
Wednesday, January 13, 2021
RESULTS
West Clermont 2240, Loveland 1969        Match Details
Winton Woods 1078, Walnut Hills 824        Match Details
Kings 1877, Milford 1746        Match Details
Thursday, January 14, 2021
RESULTS
West Clermont 2107, Walnut Hills 1654        Match Details
Friday, January 15, 2021
RESULTS
West Clermont 2180, Little Miami 1721        Match Details
Turpin 2213, Anderson 1798        Match Details
Monday, January 18, 2021
RESULTS
Turpin at Dayton Baker Bash       
Tuesday, January 19, 2021
RESULTS
West Clermont 2239, Milford 1698        Match Details
Kings 1826, Little Miami 1664        Match Details
Wednesday, January 20, 2021
RESULTS
Kings 2092, Turpin 2006        Match Details
Lebanon 2285, Little Miami 1768        Match Details
Loveland 1981, Winton Woods 1418        Match Details
Thursday, January 21, 2021
RESULTS
Turpin 1116, Winton Woods 764        Match Details
Loveland 2064, Walnut Hills 1584        Match Details
Reading 1864, Little Miami 1610        Match Details
Lebanon 2037, Anderson 1468        Match Details
Friday, January 22, 2021
RESULTS
West Clermont 2412, Lebanon 2284        Match Details
Lakota West 2248, Little Miami 1472        Match Details
Saturday, January 23, 2021
RESULTS
Anderson at Cardinal Classic        Match Details
Lebanon at Cardinal Classic       
Monday, January 25, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at West Clermont    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Walnut Hills at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Kings at Anderson    4:00 PM Cherry Groves Lanes
Tuesday, January 26, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Milford    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Lebanon at Kings    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Loveland at Ross    3:30 PM Northwest Lanes
Walnut Hills at Turpin    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Wednesday, January 27, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Loveland    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Lakota East at Kings    3:30 PM TBA
West Clermont at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Thursday, January 28, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Walnut Hills    3:30 PM Stone Lanes
Anderson at Winton Woods    4:30 PM Omni Funplex
Friday, January 29, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Anderson    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Little Miami at Seven Hills    3:30 PM Madison Bowl
Sunday, January 31, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Jaguar    3:30 PM Wayne Webb
Monday, February 1, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Turpin    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Anderson at West Clermont    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Tuesday, February 2, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Milford    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Loveland at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Turpin at Mount Notre Dame    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Kings at West Clermont    4:00 PM Mason Bowl
Wednesday, February 3, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Walnut Hills at Anderson    3:30 PM
Turpin at Loveland    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Thursday, February 4, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Walnut Hills    3:30 PM Stone Lanes
Kings at Winton Woods    4:30 PM Omni Funplex
Friday, February 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Little Miami    3:30 PM Eastgate Lanes
Walnut Hills at West Clermont    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Monday, February 8, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Milford    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Little Miami at Franklin    3:30 PM JD Legends
Winton Woods at Turpin    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Tuesday, February 9, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Kings    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Turpin at Little Miami    3:30 PM Eastgate Lanes
Lakota West at Lebanon    3:30 PM Gilmore Lanes
Wednesday, February 10, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Loveland    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Kings at Fairfield    4:00 PM Fairfield Lanes
Thursday, February 11, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Walnut Hills    4:00 PM Stone Lanes
West Clermont at Winton Woods    4:30 PM Omniplex
Friday, February 12, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Little Miami    3:30 PM Eastgate Lanes
Tuesday, February 16, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Milford    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Kings at Mason    4:00 PM Mason Bowl
Wednesday, February 17, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at OHSAA Sectionals    9:00 AM Crossgate Lanes
Lebanon at OHSAA Sectionals    9:00 AM TBD
Thursday, February 25, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at OHSAA Districts    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Lebanon at OHSAA Districts    9:00 AM BeaverVu Lanes
Friday, March 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at OHSAA State Championships    9:00 AM Wayne Webb's Columbus Bowl

Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings