Girls Soccer - Schedule

Friday, August 16, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Colerain at Milford 07:00 PM
West Clermont at Oak Hills 07:00 PM
Turpin at Fairfield 07:30 PM
Loveland at West Jessamine 07:30 PM
Saturday, August 17, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Ursuline Academy 05:00 PM
Kings at Sycamore TBA
Tuesday, August 20, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Kings 07:00 PM
Little Miami at Loveland 07:00 PM
West Clermont at Walnut Hills 07:00 PM
Winton Woods at Turpin TBA
Thursday, August 22, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at Loveland 07:00 PM
Turpin at McNicholas 07:00 PM
West Clermont at Princeton 07:00 PM
Madeira at Walnut Hills TBA
Saturday, August 24, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Sycamore 11:00 AM
McNicholas at Kings 12:00 PM
Lakota West at Walnut Hills 02:00 PM
Princeton at Turpin 07:00 PM
Tuesday, August 27, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Anderson 07:00 PM
Lebanon at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Turpin at Milford 07:00 PM
Loveland at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Winton Woods TBA
Thursday, August 29, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Harrison at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Monroe at Little Miami 07:15 PM
Saturday, August 31, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oak Hills at Walnut Hills 12:00 PM
Hamilton at Turpin 01:00 PM
Lakota East at Kings 03:30 PM
Milford at Beavercreek 05:00 PM
Tuesday, September 3, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Kings 07:00 PM
West Clermont at Lebanon 07:00 PM
Anderson at Turpin 07:00 PM
Loveland at Walnut Hills 07:00 PM
Milford at Winton Woods 07:00 PM
Wednesday, September 4, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati Christian at Winton Woods 05:00 PM
Thursday, September 5, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Notre Dame Academy 07:30 PM
Saturday, September 7, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Sycamore 11:00 AM
Kings at Wyoming 03:00 PM
Harrison at Turpin 05:00 PM
Mount Notre Dame at Milford 07:00 PM Charity Lucas
Walnut Hills at Dublin Coffman TBA
Monday, September 9, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Clermont Northeastern 05:00 PM
Winton Woods at Finneytown 06:30 PM
Springboro at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Tuesday, September 10, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Lebanon at Loveland 07:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Milford 07:00 PM
Kings at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Thursday, September 12, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Loveland 07:00 PM
Saturday, September 14, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Little Miami 12:00 PM
Mercy McAuley at Turpin 01:00 PM
Middletown at West Clermont 03:00 PM
Sycamore at Loveland 03:15 PM
Walnut Hills at Mason TBA
Monday, September 16, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sycamore at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Tuesday, September 17, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Kings 07:00 PM
Anderson at Milford 07:00 PM
West Clermont at Turpin 07:00 PM
Little Miami at Winton Woods 07:00 PM
Lebanon at Walnut Hills TBA
Thursday, September 19, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Kings 07:00 PM
East Central at Walnut Hills TBA
Saturday, September 21, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Indian Hill 02:00 PM
Milford at Oak Hills 02:00 PM
Wyoming at Little Miami 04:00 PM
Ross at Turpin 04:00 PM
West Clermont at Seton TBA
Colerain at Walnut Hills TBA
Monday, September 23, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Tuesday, September 24, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Lebanon 07:00 PM
Milford at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Turpin at Loveland 07:00 PM
Winton Woods at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Anderson TBA
Thursday, September 26, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Lebanon 07:00 PM
Harrison at Loveland 07:00 PM
Saturday, September 28, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Fairfield 02:00 PM
Alter at Kings 02:00 PM
Mount Notre Dame at Anderson TBA Anderson
Monday, September 30, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Williamsburg at West Clermont 07:00 PM West Clermont
Tuesday, October 1, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Anderson 07:00 PM
West Clermont at Milford 07:00 PM
Lebanon at Turpin 07:00 PM
Kings at Walnut Hills 07:00 PM
Loveland at Winton Woods 07:00 PM
Wednesday, October 2, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ryle at Loveland 07:15 PM
Thursday, October 3, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Walnut Hills 07:00 PM
Tuesday, October 8, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Kings 07:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Milford at Loveland 07:00 PM
Anderson at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Wednesday, October 9, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mercy McAuley at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Thursday, October 10, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Summit Country Day 06:00 PM
Milford at Seton 07:00 PM
Kings at Ursuline Academy TBA
Saturday, October 12, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Princeton 12:00 PM
Anderson at Lakota West 03:00 PM Lakota West
Little Miami at Mason TBA


Cincinnati.com High School Sports Newsletter Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings