Girls Lacrosse - Schedule

Friday, March 19, 2021
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 18, Turpin 3 Box Score
Beavercreek 9, Kings 4 Box Score
Saturday, March 20, 2021
RESULTS
Anderson 13, Fenwick 5 Box Score
Thomas Worthington 17, Loveland 5 Box Score
Tuesday, March 23, 2021
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 17, Anderson 8 Box Score
Kings 16, Centerville 4 Box Score
Mount Notre Dame 11, Turpin 6 Box Score
Thursday, March 25, 2021
RESULTS
Centerville 6, Little Miami 5    Overtime
Kings 18, Oak Hills 0 Box Score
Saturday, March 27, 2021
RESULTS
Upper Arlington 17, Loveland 8 Box Score
Hilliard Davidson 15, Anderson 10 Box Score
Tuesday, March 30, 2021
RESULTS
Loveland 13, Sycamore 9 Box Score
Walnut Hills 10, Notre Dame Academy (KY) 9 Box Score
Wednesday, March 31, 2021
RESULTS
Lebanon 20, Fairfield 0 Box Score
Seven Hills 9, Little Miami 3 Box Score
Thursday, April 1, 2021
RESULTS
Walnut Hills 11, Fairmont 1 Box Score
Lebanon 10, Carroll 6 Box Score
Loveland 13, Mariemont 12 Box Score
Saturday, April 3, 2021
RESULTS
Loveland 16, Lakota West 3 Box Score
Wyoming 5, Walnut Hills 4 Box Score
Monday, April 5, 2021
RESULTS
Jackson 15, Loveland 9 Box Score
Tuesday, April 6, 2021
RESULTS
Seton 14, Anderson 3 Box Score
Kings 10, Little Miami 4 Box Score
Loveland 18, Lebanon 5 Box Score
Beavercreek 15, Milford 6 Box Score
Thursday, April 8, 2021
RESULTS
Lebanon at Anderson   PPD
Loveland 20, Turpin 4 Box Score
Seven Hills at Milford   PPD
Friday, April 9, 2021
RESULTS
Wyoming 8, Kings 6 Box Score
Saturday, April 10, 2021
RESULTS
Mariemont 19, Anderson 1 Box Score
Walnut Hills 11, St. Ursula 10    Overtime Box Score
Turpin 16, Summit Country Day 12 Box Score
Tuesday, April 13, 2021
RESULTS
Kings 17, Fenwick 3 Box Score
Lebanon 10, Walnut Hills 8 Box Score
Beavercreek 16, Little Miami 1 Box Score
Loveland 22, Milford 3 Box Score
Turpin 8, Anderson 6 Box Score
Wednesday, April 14, 2021
RESULTS
Notre Dame Academy 18, Milford 12 Box Score
Thursday, April 15, 2021
RESULTS
CHCA 15, Lebanon 14    Overtime Box Score
Anderson 7, Milford 4 Box Score
Kings 15, Chaminade Julienne 3 Box Score
Walnut Hills 8, Turpin 7 Box Score
Saturday, April 17, 2021
RESULTS
Indian Hill 17, Kings 5 Box Score
St. Ursula 13, Anderson 4 Box Score
Turpin 17, McNicholas 6 Box Score
Little Miami at Notre Dame Academy   score not reported
Lakota East 15, Milford 11 Box Score
Monday, April 19, 2021
RESULTS
Lebanon 15, Milford 11 Box Score
Tuesday, April 20, 2021
RESULTS
Loveland 17, Kings 7 Box Score
Anderson 8, Little Miami 4 Box Score
Milford 7, Walnut Hills 5 Box Score
Lebanon 7, Turpin 6 Box Score
Thursday, April 22, 2021
RESULTS
Summit Country Day at Loveland   score not reported
Mariemont 15, Turpin 7 Box Score
Walnut Hills 11, Little Miami 1 Box Score
Friday, April 23, 2021
RESULTS
Milford 13, Madeira 10 Box Score
Saturday, April 24, 2021
RESULTS
Summit Country Day at Kings   score not reported
Loveland 16, Olentangy 6 Box Score
Walnut Hills 13, Centerville 3 Box Score
Lebanon 17, Fenwick 1 Box Score
Monday, April 26, 2021
RESULTS
Cincinnati Country Day 4, Walnut Hills 2 Box Score
Turpin 12, Madeira 10 Box Score
Milford 14, McNicholas 3 Box Score
Lebanon 13, Anderson 11 Box Score
Tuesday, April 27, 2021
RESULTS
Springboro 15, Anderson 3 Box Score
Loveland 13, Indian Hill 10 Box Score
Milford 17, Turpin 12 Box Score
Wednesday, April 28, 2021
RESULTS
Bellbrook at Little Miami   score not reported
Thursday, April 29, 2021
RESULTS
CHCA 15, Milford 10 Box Score
Loveland 20, Anderson 4 Box Score
Kings 15, Lebanon 12 Box Score
Turpin 9, Little Miami 4 Box Score
Friday, April 30, 2021
RESULTS
Madeira 13, Little Miami 9 Box Score
Saturday, May 1, 2021
RESULTS
Kings 14, Anderson 7 Box Score
Seven Hills 9, Walnut Hills 4 Box Score
Lakota East 16, Lebanon 7 Box Score
Tuesday, May 4, 2021
RESULTS
Kings 18, Turpin 5 Box Score
Wyoming 19, Lebanon 7 Box Score
Loveland 16, Walnut Hills 1 Box Score
Wednesday, May 5, 2021
RESULTS
Anderson 15, McNicholas 5 Box Score
Kings 12, Walnut Hills 6 Box Score
Thursday, May 6, 2021
RESULTS
Lebanon at Little Miami   score not reported
Loveland 12, Springboro 8 Box Score
Kings 14, Milford 5 Box Score
Seton 17, Turpin 11 Box Score
Anderson 7, Walnut Hills 6 Box Score
Saturday, May 8, 2021
RESULTS
Cincinnati Country Day 8, Turpin 3 Box Score
Anderson 15, Mercy McAuley 5 Box Score
Hamilton Southeastern (IN) 14, Walnut Hills 9 Box Score
Kings 13, Carroll 3 Box Score
Monday, May 10, 2021
RESULTS
Kings 7, Mount Notre Dame 5 Box Score
Loveland 20, Little Miami 2 Box Score
Tuesday, May 11, 2021
RESULTS
Kings 8, Cincinnati Country Day 7 Box Score
Springboro 15, Lebanon 8 Box Score
Walnut Hills 9, Madeira 8 Box Score
Wyoming 14, Anderson 2 Box Score
Wednesday, May 12, 2021
RESULTS
Lebanon 19, Centerville 9 Box Score
Milford 14, Little Miami 2 Box Score
Thursday, May 13, 2021
RESULTS
Cincinnati Country Day 8, Milford 7 Box Score
Wyoming 14, Loveland 13    Overtime Box Score
Indian Hill 18, Walnut Hills 4 Box Score
Monday, May 17, 2021
RESULTS
Kings 19, Northmont 1    postseason Box Score
Lakota West 20, Milford 7    postseason Box Score
St. Ursula 14, Lebanon 13    postseason Box Score
Tuesday, May 18, 2021
RESULTS
Lakota East 16, Anderson 4    postseason Box Score
Loveland 23, Mercy McAuley 3    postseason Box Score
Walnut Hills 7, Mount Notre Dame 6    Overtime    postseason Box Score
Wednesday, May 19, 2021
RESULTS
Seton 14, Turpin 8    postseason Box Score
Thursday, May 20, 2021
RESULTS
Kings 12, Lakota West 11    postseason Box Score
Friday, May 21, 2021
RESULTS
Loveland 23, Lakota East 5    postseason Box Score
Sycamore 15, Walnut Hills 5    postseason Box Score
Monday, May 24, 2021
RESULTS
Loveland 18, Sycamore 9    postseason Box Score
Mason 21, Kings 7    postseason Box Score
Thursday, May 27, 2021
RESULTS
Loveland 11, Mason 10    postseason Box Score
Wednesday, June 2, 2021
RESULTS
Dublin Coffman 9, Loveland 7    postseason Box Score


Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal Padrino