Girls Tennis - Schedule

Tuesday, August 10, 2021
RESULTS
Lakota West 4, Kings 1
Miami Valley School 3, Lebanon 2
Wednesday, August 11, 2021
RESULTS
Oak Hills 5, Kings 0
Mariemont 4, Anderson 1
Valley View 5, Lebanon 0
Little Miami 4, Clinton Massie 1
Thursday, August 12, 2021
RESULTS
Anderson 3, Lakota West 2
Friday, August 13, 2021
RESULTS
Walnut Hills 5, Lebanon/OTCA 0
Walnut Hills/OTCA 5, Lebanon 0
Saturday, August 14, 2021
RESULTS
Turpin 4, Summit Country Day 1
Kings at Wilmington   score not reported
Monday, August 16, 2021
RESULTS
anthony wayne 3, Anderson 2
Turpin 3, Lakota East 2
McNicholas 5, Little Miami 0
Tuesday, August 17, 2021
RESULTS
Turpin 3, Loveland 0
Anderson 5, Lebanon 0
Kings 5, Little Miami 0
Milford 5, West Clermont 0
Wednesday, August 18, 2021
RESULTS
Kings 5, Mercy-McAuley 0
Milford 5, Batavia 0
Summit 5, Walnut Hills 0
Talawanda 3, Little Miami 2
Loveland 4, Vandalia Butler 1
Thursday, August 19, 2021
RESULTS
Turpin 4, Anderson 1
Milford 3, Loveland 2
Walnut Hills 4, Lebanon 1
Little Miami 3, West Clermont 2
Friday, August 20, 2021
RESULTS
Centerville 5, Loveland 0
Sycamore 5, Lebanon 0
Saturday, August 21, 2021
RESULTS
Turpin 5, Ross-state team 0    postseason
Monday, August 23, 2021
RESULTS
Blanchester 3, Little Miami 2
CHCA 4, Loveland 1
Centerville 5, Lebanon 0
Oak Hills 5, Walnut Hills 0
Seven Hills 3, Turpin 2
Tuesday, August 24, 2021
RESULTS
Loveland 5, Little Miami 0
Milford 4, Anderson 1
Turpin 5, Walnut Hills 0
Wednesday, August 25, 2021
RESULTS
Alter 5, Lebanon 0
Turpin 3, Oak Hills 2
Saturday, August 28, 2021
RESULTS
Lebanon at Centerville/ Doubles tourney   score not reported
West Clermont at Wilmington   score not reported
Little Miami at Wilmington Invitational   score not reported
Turpin 3, Anderson state team 2
Monday, August 30, 2021
RESULTS
Fenwick 3, Lebanon 2
Sycamore B 4, Kings 1
Tuesday, August 31, 2021
RESULTS
Anderson 3, Kings 1
Walnut Hills 4, Little Miami 0
Milford 5, Lebanon 0
Wednesday, September 1, 2021
RESULTS
Seton 3, Anderson 2
Mount Notre Dame 4, Kings 1
Turpin 5, Lebanon 0
Colerain 3, Little Miami 2
Milford 5, Fairfield 0
Ursuline 3, Loveland 2
Thursday, September 2, 2021
RESULTS
Anderson 5, West Clermont 0
Lebanon 3, Little Miami 2
Turpin 3, Milford 2
Walnut Hills 3, Kings 2
Friday, September 3, 2021
RESULTS
Mariemont 4, Milford 1
St. Ursula/OTCA 3, Walnut Hills 2
Tuesday, September 7, 2021
RESULTS
Kings 5, Lebanon 0
Turpin 5, Little Miami 0
Loveland 5, Anderson 0
Walnut Hills 3, West Clermont 2
Wednesday, September 8, 2021
RESULTS
Loveland 3, Lakota West 2
Milford 5, McNicholas 0
Turpin 4, Seton 1
Waynesville 4, Little Miami 1
West Clermont 3, Madeira 2
Thursday, September 9, 2021
RESULTS
Lebanon 3, West Clermont 2
Milford 5, Little Miami 0
Turpin 4, Kings 1
Loveland 3, Walnut Hills 2
Friday, September 10, 2021
RESULTS
Mason B 4, Loveland 1
Milford 4, Walnut Hills 1
Saturday, September 11, 2021
RESULTS
Anderson 5, Harrison 0
Monday, September 13, 2021
RESULTS
Loveland 3, Seton 2
Mariemont 5, Kings 0
Mt. Notre Dame 4, Anderson 1
Lebanon 3, Xenia 2
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
RESULTS
Anderson 3, Walnut Hills 2
Milford 5, Kings 0
Loveland 5, Lebanon 0
Turpin 5, West Clermont 0
Wednesday, September 15, 2021
RESULTS
Talawanda 3, Lebanon 2
Madison 4, Little Miami 1
Loveland 3, Summit Country Day 2
Mason 5, Turpin 0
Milford 5, Mount Notre Dame 0
Seton 3, Walnut Hills 2
Batavia 4, West Clermont 1
Thursday, September 16, 2021
RESULTS
Anderson 5, Little Miami 0
Loveland 5, Kings 0
Milford 3, Lakota West 2
st ursula 4, Turpin 1
Colerain 3, West Clermont 2
Wyoming 3, Walnut Hills 2
Friday, September 17, 2021
RESULTS
Seven Hills 4, Walnut Hills 1
Loveland 5, West Clermont 0
Saturday, September 18, 2021
RESULTS
Turpin 3, Sycamore 2
Monday, September 20, 2021
RESULTS
St. Ursula at Kings   score not reported
Loveland at Mount Notre Dame   score not reported
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
RESULTS
West Clermont at ECC Tournament   score not reported
Milford 5, St. Ursula 0
Wednesday, September 22, 2021
RESULTS
Milford 5, Seven Hills 0
Thursday, September 23, 2021
RESULTS
Lebanon at GCTCA   score not reported
West Clermont 3, McNicholas 2
Kings at Coaches Classic   score not reported
Friday, September 24, 2021
RESULTS
Milford 4, Sycamore 1
Saturday, September 25, 2021
RESULTS
Little Miami at GCTCA Coaches' Classic   score not reported
Loveland at Coaches Classic   score not reported
West Clermont at GCTCA Tournament   score not reported
Kings at Coaches Classic   score not reported
Monday, September 27, 2021
RESULTS
Loveland at ECC Tournament   score not reported
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
RESULTS
Ross at Lebanon   score not reported
Little Miami 4, Carlisle 1
St. Ursula 4, Loveland 1
Turpin 3, Ursuline Academy 2
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
RESULTS
McNicholas JV at Anderson   score not reported
Seton at Kings   score not reported
Mason B 4, Loveland 1
Thursday, September 30, 2021
RESULTS
Kings 4, West Clermont 1
Little Miami 5, Clermont Northeastern 0
Turpin 3, Mariemont 2


Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal Padrino