ECC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Middle/Junior School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
West Clermont
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Anderson
Kings
Lebanon
Little Miami
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
West Clermont
Winton Woods
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
Results
Dec. 2021
RESULT
Tue. 7
Milford 2188, West Clermont 1697
Match Details
Wed. 8
Loveland 1855, West Clermont 1808
Match Details
Sat. 11
at Holiday Classic - 22nd place
Match Details
Thu. 16
Turpin 2080, West Clermont 1744
Match Details
Sat. 18
at Wright State- 15th place
Match Details
Jan. 2022
RESULT
Mon. 3
Anderson 1528, West Clermont 1520
Match Details
Fri. 7
Kings 1794, West Clermont 1729
Match Details
Sat. 8
at ECC/SWOC Tournament - 7th place
Match Details
Mon. 10
West Clermont 1344, Winton Woods 953
Match Details
Wed. 12
Walnut Hills 1719, West Clermont 1633
Match Details
Sat. 15
at Lancer Bash- 17th place
Match Details
Tue. 18
Loveland 1647, West Clermont 1621
Match Details
Thu. 20
Lebanon 2041, West Clermont 1700
Match Details
Fri. 21
Little Miami 1688, West Clermont 1610
Match Details
Tue. 25
Milford 2003, West Clermont 1770
Match Details
Mon. 31
Turpin 2223, West Clermont 1834
Match Details
Feb. 2022
RESULT
Tue. 1
Lebanon 1893, West Clermont 1301
Match Details
Sun. 6
at Blue / Gold - 15th place
Match Details
Mon. 7
West Clermont 1930, Anderson 1828
Match Details
Wed. 9
Kings 2021, West Clermont 1892
Match Details
Thu. 10
West Clermont 2002, Little Miami 1468
Match Details
Wed. 16
West Clermont 1729, Winton Woods 1295
Match Details
Thu. 17
Walnut Hills 2048, West Clermont 1919
Match Details
Thu. 24
at Sectionals- 16th place
Match Details
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods