Boys Bowling - Individual Statistics

Individual Leaders - All Games
  NAME SCHOOL G PINS AVG HIGH SERIES HIGH
1 Steven Kramer Lebanon 51 10981 215.3 277 492
2 Elijah MacKenzie Turpin 42 8818 210.0 279 506
3 William "Will" Shepard West Clermont 42 8809 209.7 268 489
4 Graham Copley Anderson 46 9551 207.6 280 491
5 Rhys Kersten Loveland 48 9733 202.8 280 493
6 Brady Burns Loveland 44 8908 202.5 266 481
7 Gionni Williams Lebanon 49 9882 201.7 288 481
8 Matthew Samples West Clermont 36 7181 199.5 247 454
9 Scott Goewey West Clermont 41 8152 198.8 279 491
10 Andrew Ray Milford 42 8323 198.2 266 476
11 Chris Burns Anderson 11 2162 196.6 223 432
12 Elijah Haynes Anderson 44 8622 196.0 269 493
13 Evan Freudemann Walnut Hills 39 7602 194.9 260 438
14 Wyatt Glassmeyer Loveland 41 7984 194.7 257 477
15 Tanner Boyd Lebanon 41 7953 194.0 267 476
16 Eli Stelter Anderson 43 8304 193.1 233 443
17 Tommy Hollon Lebanon 40 7724 193.1 247 458
18 Hunter McElhaney Lebanon 43 8303 193.1 254 446
19 Ryan Lemley Milford 51 9845 193.0 279 469
20 Matthew Olvera Anderson 45 8679 192.9 257 473
21 Connor Burns Loveland 33 6183 187.4 266 505
22 Manny Sabla Anderson 28 5207 186.0 256 478
23 Aidan Stelter Anderson 30 5569 185.6 245 459
24 Jonah Rettig Turpin 41 7600 185.4 290 489
25 Brennan Newhouse Kings 38 7038 185.2 245 443
26 Nathan Rettig Turpin 41 7585 185.0 224 411
27 David "DJ" Lack West Clermont 27 4980 184.4 289 477
28 Ian Ciric Loveland 37 6804 183.9 243 425
29 Elijah Vessely Kings 36 6609 183.6 243 435
30 Kian Bronner Loveland 24 4380 182.5 256 361
31 Eli Foertsch Milford 46 8391 182.4 256 481
32 Ty Barrett West Clermont 23 4131 179.6 223 425
33 Ashton Lack West Clermont 24 4302 179.3 247 417
34 Javier Echevaria Alicea Winton Woods 37 6510 176.0 246 409
35 Benjamin Immerman Walnut Hills 13 2260 173.9 233 404
36 Caleb Martini Little Miami 40 6919 173.0 223 412
37 Brennan Pirk Kings 33 5697 172.6 234 460
38 Max Giller Little Miami 39 6662 170.8 246 430
39 Hayden Mays Kings 27 4551 168.6 244 417
40 Alex Meshew Milford 29 4818 166.1 234 398
41 Connor Campbell Milford 25 4118 164.7 205 408
42 Aiden Johnson Walnut Hills 35 5683 162.4 220 403
43 Sam Mailloux Milford 36 5831 162.0 213 408
44 Kaden Cranfil Turpin 34 5480 161.2 216 414
45 Cameron Cooke Kings 22 3516 159.8 199 385
46 Ricardo Ruano Turpin 19 2977 156.7 215 360
47 Bowler #1 Sub Lebanon 18 2803 155.7 202 365
48 Tristan Carlo Milford 23 3557 154.7 225 306
49 Devin Adams-Burley Winton Woods 29 4462 153.9 219 390
50 Jonathan Liu Walnut Hills 27 4111 152.3 244 438
51 1 sub West Clermont 18 2740 152.2 202 314
52 Xander Scallon Turpin 30 4546 151.5 198 392
53 Diego Arias-Colon Little Miami 32 4841 151.3 211 347
54 Tyler Gooding Winton Woods 30 4514 150.5 203 347
55 Philip Mowery Little Miami 39 5800 148.7 210 343
56 Lamare Jones Winton Woods 16 2377 148.6 176 344
57 Benji Sinden Walnut Hills 33 4877 147.8 221 361
58 Zephanish Dangerfield Walnut Hills 18 2640 146.7 211 330
59 First Sub Winton Woods 26 3804 146.3 238 364
60 Sub Bowler 1 Anderson 21 3045 145.0 171 310
61 Aiden Dewey Little Miami 37 5295 143.1 222 352
62 Andrew Leist Kings 11 1558 141.6 177 344
63 Sub Bowler Kings 30 3909 130.3 198 259
64 Felix Moore Walnut Hills 12 1510 125.8 163 290
65 Chaz Sander Winton Woods 29 3565 122.9 188 311
66 JORDAN GRAVES Winton Woods 13 1406 108.2 167 288

* To qualify, a player must have bowled at least 11 games.

Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Cincinnati.com High School Sports Newsletter Dinsmore Legal Padrino