Girls Basketball - Individual Statistics

Rebounding Leaders - All Games
  NAME G OREB ORG DREB DRG REB RBG
1 Daniah Trammell, Winton Woods 22 101 4.6 108 4.9 209 9.5
2 Savanna Hayes-Bogle, Walnut Hills 22 80 3.6 114 5.2 194 8.8
3 Elise Marchal, Kings 24 68 2.8 132 5.5 200 8.3
4 Sophia Schiano, Turpin 24 73 3.0 111 4.6 184 7.7
5 Braylyn Mattox, Lebanon 23 58 2.5 117 5.1 175 7.6
6 Bella Houillion, Little Miami 23 95 4.1 69 3.0 164 7.1
7 Kassie Ingram, Kings 23 55 2.4 106 4.6 161 7.0
8 Violet Shuluga, Milford 24 48 2.0 96 4.0 144 6.0
9 Layla Hale, West Clermont 22 36 1.6 90 4.1 126 5.7
10 Jasia Ross, Walnut Hills 21 33 1.6 84 4.0 117 5.6
11 Kelsey McKenney, Milford 24 58 2.4 75 3.1 133 5.5
12 Alexa Nisonger, Lebanon 23 64 2.8 62 2.7 126 5.5
13 Maddie Mueller, Lebanon 21 32 1.5 82 3.9 114 5.4
14 Kyla Zananiri, Turpin 23 49 2.1 75 3.3 124 5.4
15 Lucy Redman, Anderson 18 42 2.3 52 2.9 94 5.2
16 Josie Carrelli, Turpin 23 31 1.3 85 3.7 116 5.0
17 Mae Loffer, Little Miami 23 51 2.2 62 2.7 113 4.9
18 Kayla Planck, Anderson 22 19 0.9 86 3.9 105 4.8
19 Grace Dressell, Loveland 22 21 1.0 81 3.7 102 4.6
20 Emma Hartmann, Little Miami 21 30 1.4 63 3.0 93 4.4
21 Taylor Schmidt, West Clermont 23 37 1.6 63 2.7 100 4.3
22 Ava Gendreau, Kings 24 35 1.5 68 2.8 103 4.3
22 Gabby Chadwell, Milford 24 28 1.2 75 3.1 103 4.3
24 Cylee Leggett, Walnut Hills 21 32 1.5 58 2.8 90 4.3
25 Whitley Davis, Winton Woods 22 39 1.8 50 2.3 89 4.0
26 Ryan Davis, Winton Woods 22 37 1.7 51 2.3 88 4.0
27 Anaya Hawkins, Walnut Hills 22 29 1.3 58 2.6 87 4.0
28 Ellie Horst, Lebanon 23 23 1.0 65 2.8 88 3.8
29 Paige Rodriguez, West Clermont 23 26 1.1 58 2.5 84 3.7
30 Leigha Acoff, Winton Woods 16 15 0.9 43 2.7 58 3.6
31 Brea Coston, Anderson 15 23 1.5 29 1.9 52 3.5
32 Brittany Campbell, Winton Woods 23 34 1.5 45 2.0 79 3.4
33 Lilah Dalraine, Little Miami 19 26 1.4 36 1.9 62 3.3
34 Olivia Havens, Anderson 22 14 0.6 56 2.5 70 3.2
35 Ella Crompton, Milford 23 22 1.0 50 2.2 72 3.1
36 Avery Ackel, Turpin 22 27 1.2 41 1.9 68 3.1
37 Tess Trimble, Little Miami 21 20 1.0 44 2.1 64 3.0
38 Katy Wilber, Loveland 22 9 0.4 58 2.6 67 3.0
39 Jenna Burke, Kings 24 20 0.8 51 2.1 71 3.0
40 Ryann Unruh, Loveland 22 23 1.0 42 1.9 65 3.0
41 Jordan Mueller, Lebanon 17 13 0.8 37 2.2 50 2.9
42 Sara Lunn, Anderson 21 8 0.4 53 2.5 61 2.9
43 Ansen Hearn, Loveland 20 21 1.1 37 1.9 58 2.9
44 Sami Drew, Kings 24 8 0.3 61 2.5 69 2.9
45 Ella Dreier, Anderson 22 8 0.4 55 2.5 63 2.9
46 Skylar Kesler, Winton Woods 23 23 1.0 42 1.8 65 2.8
47 Lauren Dornheggen, Turpin 21 12 0.6 46 2.2 58 2.8
48 Cayden Smith, Milford 23 17 0.7 42 1.8 59 2.6
49 Gabby Wilson, Little Miami 22 24 1.1 32 1.5 56 2.5
50 Natalie Collins, West Clermont 24 11 0.5 46 1.9 57 2.4