Boys Track:
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Meet
All Conference Team
Records
Champions
Walnut Hills
Boys Track
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Anderson
Kings
Lebanon
Little Miami
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
West Clermont
Winton Woods
Team Roster
NAME
GRADE
Dayron Acklin
Junior
Karl Alan
Junior
Eric Allie
Sophomore
Henry Althoff
Junior
Milo Althoff
Freshman
Naod Amsalu
Freshman
Ty Austin
Sophomore
Lanre Ayegbusi
Senior
Cameron Bettinger
Junior
Luke Bettinger
Senior
Jeremiah Brown
Freshman
Wyatt Childress
Sophomore
Kealan Clark
Sophomore
CJ Claxton
Senior
Logan Cooper
Junior
Robert Cooper
Senior
Noah Cotton-Riker
Sophomore
Darius Craig
Sophomore
Nico Daniels
Senior
Josh Davis
Senior
DJ Dembele
Senior
Dennis Devine
Junior
Wyatt Donaldson
Freshman
Jameh Fananapazir
Senior
Freddy Gabriel
Sophomore
Charles Hamilton
Junior
Parker Hamilton
Sophomore
Xander Hargis
Sophomore
Jordan Harris
Junior
DaShaun Hoskins
Junior
Brenton Isham
Freshman
Javien Jackson
Junior
Jonathan Jackson
Freshman
Zion James
Senior
Kellen Johnson-Cameron
Sophomore
Gregory Jones
Sophomore
Amir Kelow
Junior
Pun Klumphul
Junior
Montgomery Lemuel
Sophomore
Malakai Lewars
Sophomore
Leuele Mesfin
Sophomore
Jumba Najoli
Senior
Jason Nicholas
Sophomore
Opeyemi Obute
Senior
Eddie Perry
Sophomore
Eli Pinsky
Freshman
Chris Potts
Freshman
Josiah Ravilus
Freshman
Robert Robb
Sophomore
Collin Ross
Freshman
Preston Royalty
Senior
Roman Saltarelli
Junior
Michael Scruggs
Sophomore
Aboubacar Sissoko
Sophomore
Solomon Taylor
Sophomore
Russell Thomas
Senior
Lamon Yared
Sophomore
Malique Young
Junior
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods