College Commitments

School Year:
Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ryan Albers West Clermont Pikeville University
Brenten Baker Kings University of South Carolina-Lancaster
Maxwell Davenport Walnut Hills Lincoln Trail College
Joey Gallagher Kings Indiana University-Southeast
Tyler Gambill Kings Frontier Community College
Tyler Heinecke Walnut Hills Muskingum University
Calvin Hunter Milford Marshall University
Hunter Jessee Kings Indiana University
Jake Lewis Kings Capital University
Blake Lonsbury Kings Frontier Community College
Max Palmieri Kings Lincoln Memorial University
Gavin Pitts West Clermont University of Nebraska Omaha
Austin Scott-Mason Kings Ohio State University-Mansfield
Zach Segal Loveland University of Cincinnati
Steven Lucas Wilson Milford Clark State Community College
Basketball - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jalen Greiser Loveland Marietta College
Trace Jones Kings Muskingum University
Basketball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Devin Biesbrock Kings Williams College
Kirsten Click West Clermont Tusculum University
Alysea Jenkins Walnut Hills Roosevelt University
Kennedi Myles Walnut Hills Miami University (Ohio)
Dakota Reeves West Clermont Charleston University
Jenna Simon West Clermont Findlay University
Lexie Sparks Kings Defiance College
Caitlin Wiscombe Milford Point Park University
Cross Country - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ian Gorley Kings Earlham College
Joshua Guckenberger Kings Cedarville University
Zack Justus Kings Baldwin Wallace University
Cross Country - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Sam Bush Turpin North Carolina State
Jennifer Cooper Kings University of Cincinnati
Gwyn Gorley Kings University of Evansville
Grace Moriarty Loveland Nova Southeastern University
Maddie Walker West Clermont University of Cincinnati
Morgan Walsh West Clermont Butler University
Dance
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Megan Walker Kings Milligan College
Diving - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Morgan Southall West Clermont University of Kentucky
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Andre Allen Walnut Hills Notre Dame College
Jake Ayler Milford Mount St. Joseph University
Brendan Beattie Kings Miami University
Dakota Blum Loveland Wittenberg University
Jowon Briggs Walnut Hills University of Virginia
Jameel Clark Withrow Central State University
Zeke Correll Anderson Notre Dame University
Caleb Diersing Walnut Hills Ohio Dominican University
Jacob Elam Kings Baldwin Wallace University
Josh Elfers Loveland Hanover College
Connor Foster Milford Northwestern University
CeAyre Hall Withrow Ohio Dominican University
Tyler Heinecke Walnut Hills Muskingum University
De'Ariss Hope Walnut Hills Taylor University
Dylan Hughes Milford Eastern Illinois University
Ashton Koller Kings University of Dayton
Dustin Laudermilk Milford Mount St. Joseph University
Ryan Mickens Walnut Hills Mount St. Joseph University
Tommy Mitchell Kings North Central College
J.T. Popp Loveland Grand Valley State University
Khader Quran Walnut Hills Walsh University
Logan Schmidt Kings Siena Heights University
Brian Stephens Milford University of Dayton
Caleb Streat Walnut Hills Tiffin University
Jake Stylski Kings Davidson College
Jacob Turner Milford Georgetown University
Natron Webster Loveland University of Toledo
Jake Wehrman Milford Thomas More College
Nak'emon Williams Kings Marian University
Lacrosse - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kyle Beasley Loveland University of Utah
Lacrosse - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Madeline McCrackin Kings University of Mount Union
Halle Woesman Kings University of Akron
Rowing - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Cat Smyth Walnut Hills Jacksonville University
Soccer - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ryan Burig Loveland Southern Methodist University
Ian Fields Loveland John Carroll University
Andrew Hartman Loveland Wilmington College
Chris Workman Turpin IUPUI
Soccer - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kily Egan Turpin North Central College
Mackenzie Ellis West Clermont Humboldt State University
Brooke Harden Loveland Xavier University
Spencer Heming Turpin Anderson University
Josiah Pokopac Loveland Northern Kentucky University
Jordyn Rhodes Kings Indiana University
Sydney Rhodes Kings Thomas More University
Emma Siler Turpin Tiffin University
Megan Sullivan Anderson Northern Kentucky University
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Courtney Michalak Kings Wilmington College
Katelyn Reynolds Milford Akron University
Swimming - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Tyler Babinec Milford Auburn University
Bailey Jones Kings Wittenberg University
Dominique Valentine Walnut Hills Augustana College
Isaiah Valentine Walnut Hills Augustana College
Noah Young Kings Florida State University
Swimming - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Niki Christow Loveland Wittenberg University
Hayley Rupp Turpin Cleveland State University
Brynna Wolfe Kings Ohio State University
Gail Workman Turpin University of Akron
Tennis - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Bryson Alexander Kings Otterbein University
Tennis - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Caitlin Fisher Turpin Villanova University
Track - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jonathan Brown Walnut Hills Capital University
Quintin Cooks Walnut Hills Kent State University
Ian Gorley Kings Earlham College
Joshua Guckenberger Kings Cedarville University
Zack Justus Kings Baldwin Wallace University
Track - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Andrea Armstrong Milford Northern Kentucky University
Jennifer Cooper Kings University of Cincinnati
Gwyn Gorley Kings University of Evansville
Grace Moriarty Loveland Nova Southeastern University
Jordan Morrison Loveland High Point University
Megan Sullivan Anderson Northern Kentucky University
Nicole Thomas Turpin Tiffin University
Tori Todd Kings Indiana University of Technology
Maddie Walker West Clermont University of Cincinnati
Morgan Walsh West Clermont Butler University
Volleyball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Peyton Kennedy Turpin Morehead State University
Marie Plitt Loveland Ball State University
Erica Sharp Milford Edinboro University
Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal