Boys Track:
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Meet
All Conference Team
Records
Champions
Turpin
Boys Track
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Anderson
Kings
Lebanon
Little Miami
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
West Clermont
Winton Woods
Team Roster
NAME
GRADE
Caleb Anderson
Freshman
Garrett Anderson
Junior
Brendan Arnold
Senior
Trey Arrington
Senior
Alex Asberry
Freshman
Austen Bailey
Sophomore
Jack Beilstein
Freshman
Noah Bierderman
Senior
Beckett Blazer
Sophomore
Logan Bruenderman
Junior
Alec Carter
Sophomore
Porter Deckard
Freshman
AJ Domelle
Junior
Addison Dufendach
Freshman
Kyle Easton
Junior
AJ Elrod
Sophomore
Asher Eluvathingal
Freshman
Jaden Fiscus
Junior
Jackson Galus
Junior
Owen Gleason
Freshman
Aaron Griffin
Freshman
Bodhi Hale
Sophomore
Finn Heimkreiter
Junior
Miles Heimkreiter
Freshman
Justin Honnert
Freshman
Miles Huang
Sophomore
Carson Hughes
Sophomore
Grady Hughes
Freshman
Jaden Johnson
Freshman
Griffin Jones
Senior
Parker Jones
Sophomore
Donald Klein
Freshman
Djulien Koller
Freshman
Kai Kuebler
Sophomore
Caleb Mack
Freshman
Finn Malone
Sophomore
Ben Manni
Sophomore
Marc Meyer
Freshman
Brody Miller
Senior
Leo Mink
Senior
Hayden O'Farrell
Sophomore
Evan Overholser
Sophomore
William Paszczykowski
Sophomore
Zane Plattner
Senior
Jackson Putnam
Senior
Ethan Quigley
Sophomore
Davis Rogers
Sophomore
Samuel Ruiz
Freshman
Denny Rusche
Senior
Kane Sakagami
Junior
Linkyn Schardt
Senior
Ben Schneider
Senior
Weston Schneider
Freshman
Ben Sheffer
Sophomore
Guerwens Smith
Freshman
Chase Spencer
Sophomore
Ben Strausbaugh
Junior
Kyle Suter
Senior
Josiah Sutton
Freshman
Lucas Towne
Senior
Noah Towne
Sophomore
Derek Tsang
Freshman
Bradford Warner
Sophomore
Colby Wickens
Freshman
Carter Wojcik
Sophomore
Josh Yamaguchi
Junior
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods