Boys Track:
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Meet
All Conference Team
Records
Champions
Little Miami
Boys Track
2024
2023
2022
2021
Anderson
Kings
Lebanon
Little Miami
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
West Clermont
Winton Woods
Team Roster
NAME
GRADE
Timothy Aguilar
Junior
Dimitri Akmolin
Freshman
Sam Allen
Senior
Jackson Arnholt
Freshman
Ryan Barnes
Junior
Dylen Bates
Freshman
Macallan Beerse
Freshman
Ayden Benz
Freshman
Noah Blackwell
Junior
Luke Boldman
Freshman
Mekhi Boyington
Senior
Jack Brekas
Junior
Evan Burton
Freshman
Aidan Castillo
Senior
Carson Cherry
Freshman
Liam Code
Freshman
Charles Cooper
Freshman
Gavin Copeland
Freshman
Carson Crobons
Junior
Wyatt Cunningham
Senior
Avery Dalton
Senior
Brayden Daugherty
Junior
Cody Day
Senior
Zac Dewey
Junior
Alex Dillingham
Junior
Ethan Dowden
Junior
Everett Dozler
Junior
Justin Evans
Sophomore
Jake Fehr
Sophomore
Alex Feist
Senior
Austin Feldmeyer
Freshman
Kallum Ford
Sophomore
John Michael France
Sophomore
Max Frazee
Freshman
Sam Gausmann
Senior
Derek Gomez
Junior
Danel Gray Batista
Freshman
Ethan Greenwood
Sophomore
Gabe Hemrick
Senior
Everett Hicks
Freshman
Oliver Hicks
Junior
Tommy Hicks
Senior
Isaiah James
Sophomore
Rhys Jones
Junior
Cameron Joseph
Freshman
Carter Kessler
Sophomore
Alex Konovalchuk
Sophomore
Seth Krentscher
Sophomore
Mitchell Lyons
Junior
Ashton Mendez
Freshman
Trevor Miller
Junior
Conner Morales
Sophomore
Harlan Moretz
Junior
Ivan Munoz
Junior
Conn O'Neal
Junior
Lance Panczyk
Junior
Gavin Persons
Senior
Nick Quatman
Senior
Mitchell Reynolds
Junior
Ryne Reynolds
Freshman
Nikita Rivkin
Sophomore
Luke Roberson
Freshman
Joey Robinson
Sophomore
Truth Rom
Sophomore
Aiden Ross
Junior
Ethan Ross
Freshman
Mikey Schuckmann
Senior
Elias Senter
Junior
Colin Spears
Senior
Quintyn Thomton
Sophomore
Parker Tubbs
Senior
Brayden Tudor
Sophomore
Luke Vanell
Junior
JQ Wayne
Sophomore
Victor Willard
Junior
Cade Wojnicz
Freshman
Blake Wurzler
Sophomore
Sam Young
Junior
Michael Zegarski
Junior
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods