Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Milford
Boys Bowling
Roster:
F. Abt
K. Fanning
N. Fiest
N. Hawkins
A. Kaylor
M. Kozakiewicz
N. Murphy
1. Sub
2. Sub
3. Sub
Nathan Hawkins
Grade:
Senior
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
Individual Season Totals
G
PINS
AVG
HIGH
SERIES HIGH
35
6961
198.9
257
506
Complete Match Log
DATE
OPP
LOCATION
G
PINS
TOT
AVG
HIGH
11/20
McNicholas
Cherry Grove Lanes
2
225, 226
451
225.5
226
Match
11/26
Kings
Cherry Grove Lanes
2
225, 238
463
231.5
238
Match
11/27
Kings
Mason Bowl
2
161, 178
339
169.5
178
Match
12/1
Big Blue Challenge
Game of Fairfield
2
138, 177
315
157.5
177
Match
12/4
Lakota West
Gilmore Lanes
2
238, 192
430
215.0
238
Match
12/9
Holiday Classic
S&S Western Bowl
2
236, 210
446
223.0
236
Match
12/10
West Clermont
Cherry Grove Lanes
2
249, 257
506
253.0
257
Match
12/11
West Clermont
Cherry Grove Lanes
2
226, 228
454
227.0
228
Match
12/18
Northwest
Northwest Lanes
1
215
215
215.0
215
Match
1/3
New Richmond
Cherry Grove Lanes
1
194
194
194.0
194
Match
1/5
SWOC/ECC Tournament
Northwest Lanes
3
235, 185, 177
597
199.0
235
Match
1/7
Anderson
Cherry Grove Lanes
2
142, 211
353
176.5
211
Match
1/8
Anderson
Cherry Grove Lanes
1
235
235
235.0
235
Match
1/22
Loveland
Cherry Grove Lanes
1
111
111
111.0
111
Match
1/23
Loveland
Crossgate Lanes
2
169, 201
370
185.0
201
Match
1/31
Walnut Hills
Madison Bowl
1
211
211
211.0
211
Match
2/4
Finneytown
Brentwood Bowl
2
181, 196
377
188.5
196
Match
2/6
Turpin
Cherry Grove Lanes
2
196, 190
386
193.0
196
Match
2/11
Turpin
Cherry Grove Lanes
1
170
170
170.0
170
Match
2/21
Sectionals (Boys)
Crossgate Lanes
2
170, 168
338
169.0
170
Match
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods