Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Milford
Boys Bowling
Roster:
F. Abt
K. Fanning
N. Fiest
N. Hawkins
A. Kaylor
M. Kozakiewicz
N. Murphy
1. Sub
2. Sub
3. Sub
1 Sub
Height:
Weight:
Grade:
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
Individual Season Totals
G
PINS
AVG
HIGH
SERIES HIGH
27
4054
150.2
188
322
Complete Match Log
DATE
OPP
LOCATION
G
PINS
TOT
AVG
HIGH
12/1
Big Blue Challenge
Game of Fairfield
3
126, 148, 179
453
151.0
179
Match
12/9
Holiday Classic
S&S Western Bowl
1
149
149
149.0
149
Match
12/9
Holiday Classic
S&S Western Bowl
1
152
152
152.0
152
Match
12/10
West Clermont
Cherry Grove Lanes
1
156
156
156.0
156
Match
12/11
West Clermont
Cherry Grove Lanes
1
136
136
136.0
136
Match
12/17
St. Xavier
Stones Lanes
2
139, 147
286
143.0
147
Match
12/18
Northwest
Northwest Lanes
1
184
184
184.0
184
Match
1/3
New Richmond
Cherry Grove Lanes
1
150
150
150.0
150
Match
1/5
SWOC/ECC Tournament
Northwest Lanes
2
136, 141
277
138.5
141
Match
1/8
Anderson
Cherry Grove Lanes
1
148
148
148.0
148
Match
1/22
Loveland
Cherry Grove Lanes
2
154, 168
322
161.0
168
Match
1/23
Loveland
Crossgate Lanes
2
160, 154
314
157.0
160
Match
1/29
Walnut Hills
Cherry Grove Lanes
2
126, 188
314
157.0
188
Match
1/31
Walnut Hills
Madison Bowl
2
158, 151
309
154.5
158
Match
2/4
Finneytown
Brentwood Bowl
1
147
147
147.0
147
Match
2/6
Turpin
Cherry Grove Lanes
1
157
157
157.0
157
Match
2/11
Turpin
Cherry Grove Lanes
1
153
153
153.0
153
Match
2/21
Sectionals (Boys)
Crossgate Lanes
1
123
123
123.0
123
Match
2/21
Sectionals (Boys)
Crossgate Lanes
1
124
124
124.0
124
Match
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods