Girls Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Turpin 1:53.58  
2. Kings 1:54.74  
3. Loveland 1:56.03  
4. Anderson 2:02.17  
5. Milford 2:03.86  
6. Walnut Hills 2:14.53  
7. West Clermont 2:15.45  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Grace Hastings Anderson 1:55.30
2. Gail Workman Turpin 1:57.85
3. Leah Luckett Kings 2:00.13
4. Esme Wright Walnut Hills 2:01.10
5. Madeline Hart Turpin 2:02.48
6. Jordy Fanning Turpin 2:03.88
7. Betsy Dulle Turpin 2:05.11
8. Lauren Clark Milford 2:06.58
9. Morgan Slaney Turpin 2:06.75
10. Jordan Harkins Kings 2:08.29
11. Sami Lingo Turpin 2:08.59
12. Sarah Lolli Loveland 2:09.04
13. Shelby Ewing Walnut Hills 2:10.13
14. Dominique Valentine Walnut Hills 2:11.05
15. Madeline Luckett Kings 2:11.12
16. Katie Kaminsky Anderson 2:12.27
17. Lily Cowan Anderson 2:13.59
18. Raleigh Melton West Clermont 2:13.79
19. Lauren Bell Milford 2:14.26
20. Hanah Aman Turpin 2:15.06
21. Kylie Howard Turpin 2:15.19
22. Claire Studenka Turpin 2:15.35
23. Abbey Sauers Milford 2:15.60
24. Neily Pennington Kings 2:16.33
25. Audrey Lund Loveland 2:16.37
26. Katy Ross West Clermont 2:16.38
27. Megan Krieger Milford 2:17.16
28. Sarah Dorizas Kings 2:18.16
29. Lauren Williams Loveland 2:18.33
30. Kera Goodall Walnut Hills 2:18.51
31. Jessica Swaney Anderson 2:19.42
32. Meghan Lolli Loveland 2:19.81
33. Lucy Berlage Walnut Hills 2:19.85
34. Ellen Victory Milford 2:22.16
35. Halle Fontaine Milford 2:22.29
36. Gabi Townes West Clermont 2:22.77
37. Kara Benedict Walnut Hills 2:22.98
38. Gabrielle Flynn-Tombragel Walnut Hills 2:23.30
39. Lauren Hackney West Clermont 2:23.76
40. Abigail Fraleigh Loveland 2:25.16
41. Acacia Spencer Milford 2:26.05
42. Ellie Woodward Walnut Hills 2:26.30
43. Ritika Chatterjee Walnut Hills 2:26.60
44. Sophia Otten Milford 2:27.05
45. Evelyn Merritt Walnut Hills 2:27.21
46. Aubrey Schimpf Kings 2:27.30
47. Hannah Hart Loveland 2:28.55
48. Lauren Boldt Anderson 2:28.62
49. Leah Dillon Walnut Hills 2:29.11
50. Amy Deem Loveland 2:29.40
51. Emme Gerth Walnut Hills 2:30.00
52. Aubrey Matheus Kings 2:30.37
53. Megan Grace Anderson 2:30.50
54. Erin Geis Anderson 2:31.12
55. Anna Fan Walnut Hills 2:31.60
55. Jenny Kleier Anderson 2:31.60
57. Samantha Chumley Milford 2:31.71
58. Annemarie Burns Anderson 2:31.74
59. Elizabeth Minor Anderson 2:32.72
60. Kamryn Eversole Loveland 2:33.10
61. Josie Zotter Kings 2:33.30
62. Jackie Cunningham Kings 2:33.57
63. Savannah Morgenroth-Cross Kings 2:33.90
64. Claire Cunningham Kings 2:34.72
65. Alicia Barnett Kings 2:35.15
66. Emily Forman Kings 2:35.60
67. Emma Meyer Kings 2:35.91
68. Allison Salzl Loveland 2:36.07
69. Lily Fleshour Milford 2:38.30
70. Maddie Larson Kings 2:38.90
71. Gretchen Feldkamp Milford 2:39.11
72. Sophie Fleshour Milford 2:40.42
73. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont 2:41.90
74. Carolina Mull Kings 2:43.80
75. Thinh Mai West Clermont 2:45.41
76. Marki Ellis West Clermont 2:47.66
77. Nicole Jordan West Clermont 2:50.59
78. Aubrey Troxell West Clermont 2:51.84
79. Samantha Moore Kings 2:56.98
80. Abigail Marsh West Clermont 2:57.12
81. Emily LaGana West Clermont 3:00.29
82. Jordan Lawrence Loveland 3:00.61
83. Amy Laufersweiler Loveland 3:01.34
84. Wren Marsh West Clermont 3:04.61
85. Tannishtha Ray Anderson 3:06.60
86. Natasha Carl-Rutherford West Clermont 3:07.15
87. Leah Moody Anderson 3:08.97
88. Alex Marsh Kings 3:09.60
89. Amara Long West Clermont 3:14.53
90. Hannah Muehlenkamp Loveland 3:15.18
91. Faith Bateman Loveland 3:15.60
92. Cadee Noertker Kings 3:17.40
93. Hannah Moore West Clermont 3:18.48
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Leah Luckett Kings 2:14.11
2. Madeline Hart Turpin 2:15.62
3. Hayley Rupp Turpin 2:15.78
4. Esme Wright Walnut Hills 2:16.71
5. Grace Hastings Anderson 2:17.95
6. Sami Lingo Turpin 2:21.14
7. Shelby Ewing Walnut Hills 2:21.16
8. Betsy Dulle Turpin 2:21.37
9. Betsy Dulle Turpin 2:21.90
10. Jordan Harkins Kings 2:22.23
11. Jordy Fanning Turpin 2:23.52
12. Lauren Clark Milford 2:26.84
13. Madeline Luckett Kings 2:28.07
14. Lily Cowan Anderson 2:29.70
15. Sarah Dorizas Kings 2:30.63
16. Sarah Klenke Loveland 2:30.86
17. Dominique Valentine Walnut Hills 2:31.80
18. Lauren Williams Loveland 2:32.25
19. Katie Kaminsky Anderson 2:33.20
20. Kera Goodall Walnut Hills 2:34.14
21. Abbey Sauers Milford 2:34.19
22. Morgan Slaney Turpin 2:34.80
23. Margaret Crowley Anderson 2:35.73
24. Molly Butkovich Turpin 2:36.21
25. Audrey Lund Loveland 2:36.87
26. Neily Pennington Kings 2:38.01
27. Raleigh Melton West Clermont 2:38.05
28. Gabrielle Flynn-Tombragel Walnut Hills 2:38.23
29. Megan Krieger Milford 2:38.94
30. Lucy Berlage Walnut Hills 2:39.87
31. Evelyn Merritt Walnut Hills 2:40.90
32. Jessica Swaney Anderson 2:41.26
33. Maddie DiFilippo Turpin 2:41.63
34. Amy Deem Loveland 2:42.66
35. Kara Benedict Walnut Hills 2:42.72
36. Meghan Lolli Loveland 2:42.73
37. Jackie Cunningham Kings 2:42.90
38. Katy Ross West Clermont 2:42.96
39. Elizabeth Liu Turpin 2:43.58
40. Ellie Woodward Walnut Hills 2:43.87
41. Ritika Chatterjee Walnut Hills 2:45.50
42. Aubrey Matheus Kings 2:45.61
43. Abigail Fraleigh Loveland 2:46.37
44. Sophia Otten Milford 2:47.53
45. Lauren Menker Milford 2:48.59
46. Hannah Hart Loveland 2:49.11
47. Megan Grace Anderson 2:50.02
48. Leah Dillon Walnut Hills 2:50.50
49. Josie Zotter Kings 2:50.66
50. Anna Sager Milford 2:50.92
51. Aubrey Schimpf Kings 2:51.20
52. Lauren Hackney West Clermont 2:52.81
53. Acacia Spencer Milford 2:53.06
53. Anna Fan Walnut Hills 2:53.06
55. Alicia Barnett Kings 2:53.60
56. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont 2:53.71
57. Sophie Fleshour Milford 2:54.46
58. Elizabeth Minor Anderson 2:55.30
59. Emma Meyer Kings 2:55.89
60. Emily Forman Kings 2:56.50
61. Bridget Fuller Walnut Hills 2:57.50
62. Thinh Mai West Clermont 2:57.58
63. Savannah Morgenroth-Cross Kings 2:59.30
64. Maddie Larson Kings 2:59.43
65. Claire Cunningham Kings 3:02.66
66. Samantha Sommer Anderson 3:03.31
67. Natalie Coopman Anderson 3:05.00
68. Shreya Terala Milford 3:07.43
69. Jordan Lawrence Loveland 3:12.24
70. Gabi Townes West Clermont 3:12.85
71. Abigail Marsh West Clermont 3:15.47
72. Emily LaGana West Clermont 3:19.70
73. Amara Long West Clermont 3:43.67
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Madeline Hart Turpin :24.55
2. Grace Hastings Anderson :25.14
3. Eva Watts Turpin :25.27
4. Brynna Wolfe Kings :25.28
5. Shelby Ewing Walnut Hills :25.31
6. Leah Luckett Kings :25.49
7. Nami Cannon Loveland :25.99
8. Esme Wright Walnut Hills :26.13
9. Claire Studenka Turpin :26.35
10. Sarah Klenke Loveland :26.42
11. Aubrey Wilver Turpin :26.61
12. Kera Goodall Walnut Hills :26.68
13. Lauren Williams Loveland :26.69
14. Jordan Harkins Kings :26.71
15. Dominique Valentine Walnut Hills :26.93
16. Katy Ross West Clermont :26.94
17. Lauren Clark Milford :27.07
18. Caroline Rupp Turpin :27.12
19. Uma Aguiar Turpin :27.27
20. Sarah Lolli Loveland :27.29
21. Madeline Luckett Kings :27.67
22. Grace Sublett Walnut Hills :27.74
23. Sarah Grace Smith Walnut Hills :27.77
24. Megan Krieger Milford :27.85
25. Lauren Bell Milford :27.88
26. Madelyn Payne Milford :27.94
27. Abbey Sauers Milford :28.00
28. Sarah Dorizas Kings :28.06
29. Katie Kaminsky Anderson :28.34
30. Meghan Lolli Loveland :28.40
31. Evelyn Merritt Walnut Hills :28.62
32. Lauren Boldt Anderson :28.64
33. Erin Geis Anderson :28.81
34. Neily Pennington Kings :28.86
35. Hannah Hart Loveland :28.95
35. Aubrey Matheus Kings :28.95
37. Maddie DiFilippo Turpin :28.96
38. Olivia Pattison Milford :28.99
39. Raleigh Melton West Clermont :29.11
40. Audrey Lund Loveland :29.18
41. Ellen Victory Milford :29.33
42. Acacia Spencer Milford :29.46
43. Jackie Cunningham Kings :29.50
44. Jenny Kleier Anderson :29.60
45. Margaret Crowley Anderson :29.68
46. Kara Benedict Walnut Hills :29.72
47. Ritika Chatterjee Walnut Hills :29.74
48. Gretchen Feldkamp Milford :29.77
49. Gabrielle Flynn-Tombragel Walnut Hills :29.79
50. Samantha Chumley Milford :29.86
51. Isabella Miller Kings :29.91
52. Leah Dillon Walnut Hills :29.92
53. Emme Gerth Walnut Hills :30.10
54. Halle Fontaine Milford :30.17
55. Bridget Fuller Walnut Hills :30.31
56. Stella Urbas Walnut Hills :30.44
57. Thinh Mai West Clermont :30.45
58. Jessica Swaney Anderson :30.47
59. Abigail Fraleigh Loveland :30.53
60. Annemarie Burns Anderson :30.60
61. Aubrey Schimpf Kings :30.73
62. Maddie Larson Kings :30.74
62. Shreya Terala Milford :30.74
64. Claire Cunningham Kings :30.88
65. Savannah Morgenroth-Cross Kings :30.92
66. Georgia Goering Walnut Hills :30.98
67. Gabi Townes West Clermont :31.00
68. Lucy Berlage Walnut Hills :31.03
69. Josie Zotter Kings :31.08
70. Ellie Woodward Walnut Hills :31.19
70. Anna Sager Milford :31.19
72. Lily Fleshour Milford :31.26
73. Caroline Yaeger Walnut Hills :31.39
74. Emily Forman Kings :31.41
74. Anna Fan Walnut Hills :31.41
76. Kamryn Eversole Loveland :31.49
77. Sophie Fleshour Milford :31.63
78. Amy Deem Loveland :31.76
79. Megan Grace Anderson :31.82
80. Carolina Mull Kings :31.84
81. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont :32.16
82. Lauren Hackney West Clermont :32.32
83. Nicole Jordan West Clermont :32.36
84. Samantha Moore Kings :32.41
85. Emma Moody Kings :32.63
86. Emma Meyer Kings :32.69
87. Emma Turchiano Anderson :32.70
88. Aubrey Troxell West Clermont :32.82
89. Elizabeth Minor Anderson :33.24
90. Serra Lindsey Anderson :33.26
91. Samantha Sommer Anderson :33.30
92. Amy Laufersweiler Loveland :33.38
93. Alicia Barnett Kings :33.74
94. Hannah Moore West Clermont :34.05
95. Allison Salzl Loveland :34.19
96. Alyssa Medina Kings :34.62
97. Wren Marsh West Clermont :34.63
98. Marki Ellis West Clermont :34.79
99. Elizabeth Watt Anderson :35.23
100. Abigail Marsh West Clermont :35.28
101. Natasha Carl-Rutherford West Clermont :35.35
102. Abbegail Blocksidge Anderson :35.48
103. Hope Geers Loveland :35.70
104. Alex Marsh Kings :35.90
105. Emily LaGana West Clermont :36.22
106. Tannishtha Ray Anderson :36.56
107. Jordan Lawrence Loveland :36.73
108. Emily Boys Loveland :37.27
109. Ruby Boltz Anderson :37.52
110. Hannah Muehlenkamp Loveland :37.72
111. Faith Bateman Loveland :37.97
112. Leah Moody Anderson :38.12
113. Anna Price Loveland :38.55
114. Elisabeth Infante Anderson :38.76
115. Liset Morales Anderson :38.98
116. Amara Long West Clermont :39.26
117. Emma Lacey Kings :39.41
118. Jensen Knecht Loveland :39.86
119. Olivia Walsh Anderson :44.16
120. Leonie Kimont Kings :48.37
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Morgan Southall West Clermont 314.60
2. Riley Bullock Loveland 243.60
3. Sophie Cooper Milford 205.00
4. Emma Southall West Clermont 199.40
5. Shelby Cline Loveland 189.80
6. Sydney Keil Loveland 189.50
7. Erin Albert Loveland 187.85
8. Sarah Mueller Loveland 169.35
9. Morgan Eversole Loveland 167.20
10. Kali Egan Loveland 166.15
11. Kate Rothfuss Anderson 152.55
12. Kendall Pieples Anderson 148.80
13. Cassie Kelley West Clermont 141.75
14. Nia Gruffydd Loveland 139.70
15. Tahlia Peffly Milford 137.50
16. Kristal Boyd-Hughes West Clermont 131.20
17. Audrey Brown West Clermont 125.85
18. Mary Abram Anderson 113.00
19. Mallory Klingshirn Milford 112.30
20. Isabelle Huseman Anderson 110.35
21. Sarah Adams Milford 105.20
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Brynna Wolfe Kings :58.71
2. Gail Workman Turpin 1:00.88
3. Grace Hastings Anderson 1:02.09
4. Esme Wright Walnut Hills 1:02.18
5. Caroline Rupp Turpin 1:03.13
6. Sarah Lolli Loveland 1:04.03
7. Dominique Valentine Walnut Hills 1:04.20
8. Morgan Slaney Turpin 1:04.86
9. Hayley Rupp Turpin 1:05.14
10. Jordan Harkins Kings 1:05.17
11. Nami Cannon Loveland 1:05.30
12. Jordy Fanning Turpin 1:05.84
13. Maddie DiFilippo Turpin 1:05.89
14. Molly Butkovich Turpin 1:06.16
15. Kylie Abernethy Turpin 1:08.15
16. Lauren Clark Milford 1:08.91
17. Jessica Swaney Anderson 1:09.07
18. Kera Goodall Walnut Hills 1:09.44
19. Sarah Klenke Loveland 1:09.72
20. Sarah Dorizas Kings 1:10.18
21. Maya Blaxall Turpin 1:10.89
22. Kara Benedict Walnut Hills 1:12.71
23. Evelyn Merritt Walnut Hills 1:13.00
24. Jackie Cunningham Kings 1:13.47
25. Meghan Lolli Loveland 1:13.53
26. Lily Cowan Anderson 1:13.91
27. Lucy Berlage Walnut Hills 1:14.30
28. Audrey Lund Loveland 1:14.60
29. Katie Kaminsky Anderson 1:14.92
30. Lauren Boldt Anderson 1:15.40
31. Neily Pennington Kings 1:15.42
32. Raleigh Melton West Clermont 1:15.72
33. Margaret Crowley Anderson 1:15.98
34. Abbey Sauers Milford 1:16.31
35. Abigail Fraleigh Loveland 1:16.89
36. Ellie Woodward Walnut Hills 1:18.09
37. Megan Krieger Milford 1:18.11
38. Madelyn Payne Milford 1:18.17
39. Lauren Menker Milford 1:18.29
40. Leah Dillon Walnut Hills 1:18.80
41. Aubrey Schimpf Kings 1:19.19
42. Katy Ross West Clermont 1:19.58
43. Samantha Chumley Milford 1:20.23
44. Emme Gerth Walnut Hills 1:20.80
45. Stella Urbas Walnut Hills 1:21.15
46. Gabrielle Flynn-Tombragel Walnut Hills 1:21.50
47. Gabi Townes West Clermont 1:22.02
48. Allison Salzl Loveland 1:22.14
49. Bridget Fuller Walnut Hills 1:22.70
49. Josie Zotter Kings 1:22.70
51. Emma Meyer Kings 1:22.78
52. Sophie Fleshour Milford 1:23.24
53. Caroline Yaeger Walnut Hills 1:23.80
54. Megan Grace Anderson 1:23.85
55. Anna Fan Walnut Hills 1:24.18
56. Kamryn Eversole Loveland 1:24.32
57. Hannah Hart Loveland 1:24.82
58. Anna Sager Milford 1:25.50
59. Alicia Barnett Kings 1:25.70
60. Maddie Larson Kings 1:25.82
61. Savannah Morgenroth-Cross Kings 1:26.06
62. Lily Fleshour Milford 1:26.38
63. Jordan Lawrence Loveland 1:26.72
64. Samantha Moore Kings 1:26.90
65. Georgia Goering Walnut Hills 1:27.13
66. Elizabeth Minor Anderson 1:27.28
67. Thinh Mai West Clermont 1:27.60
68. Rachel Heis Turpin 1:29.77
69. Emily Forman Kings 1:29.80
70. Samantha Sommer Anderson 1:30.39
71. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont 1:30.95
72. Emma Moody Kings 1:31.60
73. Ritika Chatterjee Walnut Hills 1:31.72
74. Aubrey Troxell West Clermont 1:32.77
75. Shreya Terala Milford 1:37.65
76. Natalie Coopman Anderson 1:40.77
77. Emmalyn Vest Anderson 1:41.47
78. Leah Moody Anderson 1:45.57
79. Abbegail Blocksidge Anderson 1:46.10
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Grace Hastings Anderson :53.32
2. Madeline Hart Turpin :54.66
3. Leah Luckett Kings :54.74
4. Gail Workman Turpin :55.90
5. Shelby Ewing Walnut Hills :56.20
6. Jordy Fanning Turpin :56.50
7. Esme Wright Walnut Hills :56.55
8. Eva Watts Turpin :57.29
9. Claire Studenka Turpin :57.45
10. Nami Cannon Loveland :57.68
11. Jordan Harkins Kings :58.46
12. Dominique Valentine Walnut Hills :58.56
13. Uma Aguiar Turpin :58.59
14. Kera Goodall Walnut Hills :59.20
15. Grace Sublett Walnut Hills 1:00.10
16. Katie Kaminsky Anderson 1:00.43
17. Sarah Lolli Loveland 1:00.47
18. Lauren Williams Loveland 1:00.49
19. Sarah Dorizas Kings 1:00.63
20. Sarah Klenke Loveland 1:00.79
21. Taylor Black Turpin 1:01.22
22. Katy Ross West Clermont 1:01.26
23. Sarah Grace Smith Walnut Hills 1:01.52
24. Megan Krieger Milford 1:01.54
25. Madeline Luckett Kings 1:01.68
26. Raleigh Melton West Clermont 1:01.78
27. Morgan Slaney Turpin 1:01.99
28. Lauren Bell Milford 1:02.00
29. Abbey Sauers Milford 1:02.20
30. Meghan Lolli Loveland 1:02.59
31. Kylie Abernethy Turpin 1:02.90
32. Margaret Crowley Anderson 1:03.00
33. Neily Pennington Kings 1:03.77
34. Madelyn Payne Milford 1:03.83
35. Natalie Stotz Turpin 1:04.02
36. Molly Butkovich Turpin 1:04.32
37. Ellen Victory Milford 1:04.95
38. Jessica Swaney Anderson 1:04.97
39. Acacia Spencer Milford 1:05.02
40. Evelyn Merritt Walnut Hills 1:05.10
41. Kara Benedict Walnut Hills 1:05.35
42. Jackie Cunningham Kings 1:05.50
43. Gabrielle Flynn-Tombragel Walnut Hills 1:05.53
44. Ritika Chatterjee Walnut Hills 1:06.09
45. Lauren Boldt Anderson 1:06.11
46. Lauren Hackney West Clermont 1:06.21
47. Erin Geis Anderson 1:06.35
48. Halle Fontaine Milford 1:06.54
49. Hannah Hart Loveland 1:06.65
50. Audrey Lund Loveland 1:06.74
51. Emme Gerth Walnut Hills 1:06.80
52. Isabella Miller Kings 1:07.10
52. Leah Dillon Walnut Hills 1:07.10
54. Ellie Woodward Walnut Hills 1:07.46
55. Anna Fan Walnut Hills 1:07.47
56. Sophia Otten Milford 1:07.53
57. Aubrey Schimpf Kings 1:07.60
58. Aubrey Matheus Kings 1:07.62
59. Savannah Morgenroth-Cross Kings 1:08.00
60. Annemarie Burns Anderson 1:08.05
61. Lucy Berlage Walnut Hills 1:08.10
62. Gretchen Feldkamp Milford 1:08.29
63. Georgia Goering Walnut Hills 1:08.40
64. Jenny Kleier Anderson 1:08.48
65. Stella Urbas Walnut Hills 1:08.50
65. Claire Cunningham Kings 1:08.50
65. Bridget Fuller Walnut Hills 1:08.50
68. Abigail Fraleigh Loveland 1:08.56
69. Madeline Bonfils Turpin 1:08.75
70. Thinh Mai West Clermont 1:08.88
71. Kylie Howard Turpin 1:08.94
72. Anna Sager Milford 1:09.47
73. Megan Grace Anderson 1:09.70
74. Emily Forman Kings 1:09.80
75. Samantha Chumley Milford 1:10.06
76. Maddie Larson Kings 1:10.20
77. Gabi Townes West Clermont 1:10.35
78. Josie Zotter Kings 1:10.80
79. Lily Fleshour Milford 1:10.95
80. Emma Meyer Kings 1:11.62
81. Sierra Isch Anderson 1:11.68
82. Allison Salzl Loveland 1:11.71
83. Elizabeth Minor Anderson 1:11.87
84. Caroline Yaeger Walnut Hills 1:12.30
85. Alicia Barnett Kings 1:12.50
86. Emmalyn Vest Anderson 1:12.78
87. Emma Moody Kings 1:12.90
88. Nicole Jordan West Clermont 1:13.47
89. Noelle Berry Loveland 1:14.25
90. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont 1:14.70
90. Samantha Moore Kings 1:14.70
92. Aubrey Troxell West Clermont 1:16.09
93. Abigail Marsh West Clermont 1:17.49
94. Marki Ellis West Clermont 1:17.63
95. Amy Laufersweiler Loveland 1:17.92
96. Hannah Moore West Clermont 1:18.50
97. Natasha Carl-Rutherford West Clermont 1:18.56
98. Emily LaGana West Clermont 1:19.53
99. Abbegail Blocksidge Anderson 1:19.60
100. Wren Marsh West Clermont 1:20.44
101. Cadee Noertker Kings 1:22.00
102. Liset Morales Anderson 1:22.10
103. Jordan Lawrence Loveland 1:23.18
104. Alyssa Medina Kings 1:23.70
105. Tannishtha Ray Anderson 1:25.78
106. Elisabeth Infante Anderson 1:25.90
107. Emma Turchiano Anderson 1:26.12
108. Hope Geers Loveland 1:26.27
109. Alex Marsh Kings 1:26.30
110. Ruby Boltz Anderson 1:26.72
111. Elizabeth Watt Anderson 1:26.82
112. Leah Moody Anderson 1:27.42
113. Hannah Muehlenkamp Loveland 1:28.50
114. Anna Price Loveland 1:28.58
115. Emily Boys Loveland 1:30.18
116. Olivia Walsh Anderson 1:30.60
117. Amara Long West Clermont 1:31.40
118. Jensen Knecht Loveland 1:32.31
119. Emma Lacey Kings 1:34.10
120. Leonie Kimont Kings 2:03.10
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Gail Workman Turpin 5:11.60
2. Leah Luckett Kings 5:20.59
3. Madeline Hart Turpin 5:22.97
4. Betsy Dulle Turpin 5:31.69
5. Sami Lingo Turpin 5:33.84
6. Morgan Slaney Turpin 5:33.93
7. Jordy Fanning Turpin 5:33.96
8. Nami Cannon Loveland 5:34.22
9. Lauren Clark Milford 5:37.03
10. Sarah Lolli Loveland 5:41.95
11. Dominique Valentine Walnut Hills 5:42.05
12. Jordan Harkins Kings 5:42.49
13. Margaret Crowley Anderson 5:53.62
14. Lily Cowan Anderson 5:54.60
15. Madeline Luckett Kings 5:56.23
16. Audrey Lund Loveland 5:58.12
17. Katie Kaminsky Anderson 6:00.85
18. Lauren Williams Loveland 6:05.81
19. Hanah Aman Turpin 6:07.07
20. Raleigh Melton West Clermont 6:07.17
21. Sarah Klenke Loveland 6:07.73
22. Megan Krieger Milford 6:08.06
23. Kylie Howard Turpin 6:08.10
24. Lucy Berlage Walnut Hills 6:09.45
25. Sarah Dorizas Kings 6:11.73
26. Katy Ross West Clermont 6:13.09
27. Meghan Lolli Loveland 6:13.75
28. Jessica Swaney Anderson 6:14.75
29. Gabrielle Flynn-Tombragel Walnut Hills 6:25.77
30. Ellen Victory Milford 6:27.51
31. Halle Fontaine Milford 6:29.75
32. Sophia Otten Milford 6:32.15
33. Leah Dillon Walnut Hills 6:32.61
34. Evelyn Merritt Walnut Hills 6:32.95
35. Abigail Fraleigh Loveland 6:33.48
36. Lauren Hackney West Clermont 6:33.85
37. Ritika Chatterjee Walnut Hills 6:34.20
38. Gabi Townes West Clermont 6:35.00
39. Madelyn Payne Milford 6:38.51
40. Elizabeth Minor Anderson 6:41.46
41. Annemarie Burns Anderson 6:42.24
42. Erin Geis Anderson 6:50.67
43. Jackie Cunningham Kings 6:51.78
44. Kamryn Eversole Loveland 6:52.92
45. Emily Forman Kings 6:55.35
46. Emma Meyer Kings 6:55.95
47. Claire Cunningham Kings 6:58.58
48. Amy Deem Loveland 6:58.96
49. Josie Zotter Kings 7:09.12
50. Thinh Mai West Clermont 7:11.10
51. Shreya Terala Milford 7:13.98
52. Gretchen Feldkamp Milford 7:14.11
53. Noelle Berry Loveland 7:15.41
54. Natalie Coopman Anderson 7:19.00
55. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont 7:22.30
56. Allison Salzl Loveland 7:27.77
57. Caroline Yaeger Walnut Hills 7:39.28
58. Emily LaGana West Clermont 7:39.92
59. Emma Moody Kings 7:45.73
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Turpin 1:43.47  
2. Loveland 1:45.76  
3. Kings 1:46.51  
4. Milford 1:49.76  
5. Anderson 1:51.31  
6. Walnut Hills 1:55.65  
7. West Clermont 1:56.36  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Brynna Wolfe Kings :56.40
2. Leah Luckett Kings 1:00.26
3. Sarah Klenke Loveland 1:01.80
4. Shelby Ewing Walnut Hills 1:02.81
5. Jordan Harkins Kings 1:03.67
6. Grace Sublett Walnut Hills 1:04.03
7. Esme Wright Walnut Hills 1:04.50
8. Grace Hastings Anderson 1:04.57
9. Gail Workman Turpin 1:04.64
10. Caroline Rupp Turpin 1:05.17
11. Eva Watts Turpin 1:05.36
12. Betsy Dulle Turpin 1:05.42
12. Lauren Clark Milford 1:05.42
14. Katie Kaminsky Anderson 1:07.09
15. Sarah Grace Smith Walnut Hills 1:07.40
16. Sarah Lolli Loveland 1:07.71
17. Kylie Abernethy Turpin 1:07.76
18. Sarah Dorizas Kings 1:07.81
19. Nami Cannon Loveland 1:07.99
20. Dominique Valentine Walnut Hills 1:08.97
21. Kera Goodall Walnut Hills 1:09.00
22. Lily Cowan Anderson 1:09.26
23. Audrey Lund Loveland 1:10.60
24. Gabrielle Flynn-Tombragel Walnut Hills 1:11.10
25. Megan Krieger Milford 1:11.40
26. Katy Ross West Clermont 1:12.27
27. Neily Pennington Kings 1:12.40
28. Lauren Williams Loveland 1:12.50
29. Kara Benedict Walnut Hills 1:12.70
30. Ellie Woodward Walnut Hills 1:13.30
31. Madelyn Payne Milford 1:13.68
32. Meghan Lolli Loveland 1:14.08
33. Sophia Otten Milford 1:14.40
34. Evelyn Merritt Walnut Hills 1:14.47
35. Aubrey Matheus Kings 1:14.49
36. Thinh Mai West Clermont 1:14.60
37. Emme Gerth Walnut Hills 1:15.43
38. Aubrey Schimpf Kings 1:15.90
39. Taylor Black Turpin 1:16.02
40. Lucy Berlage Walnut Hills 1:16.30
41. Lauren Boldt Anderson 1:16.50
42. Halle Fontaine Milford 1:16.61
43. Hannah Hart Loveland 1:16.85
44. Margaret Crowley Anderson 1:16.98
45. Annemarie Burns Anderson 1:17.15
46. Kylie Howard Turpin 1:17.28
47. Stella Urbas Walnut Hills 1:17.57
48. Bridget Fuller Walnut Hills 1:17.81
49. Samantha Chumley Milford 1:18.24
50. Isabella Miller Kings 1:18.64
51. Claire Cunningham Kings 1:18.98
52. Sierra Isch Anderson 1:19.58
53. Samantha Sommer Anderson 1:19.79
54. Ritika Chatterjee Walnut Hills 1:19.90
55. Emma Meyer Kings 1:20.41
56. Leah Dillon Walnut Hills 1:20.60
57. Alicia Barnett Kings 1:20.64
58. Shreya Terala Milford 1:20.78
59. Josie Zotter Kings 1:20.97
60. Kamryn Eversole Loveland 1:21.11
61. Amy Deem Loveland 1:21.85
62. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont 1:22.60
63. Sophie Fleshour Milford 1:22.76
64. Noelle Berry Loveland 1:23.40
65. Georgia Goering Walnut Hills 1:24.59
66. Anna Fan Walnut Hills 1:25.40
67. Lauren Hackney West Clermont 1:25.53
68. Gabi Townes West Clermont 1:25.79
69. Tannishtha Ray Anderson 1:25.80
70. Aubrey Troxell West Clermont 1:25.92
71. Savannah Morgenroth-Cross Kings 1:26.80
72. Jenny Kleier Anderson 1:28.30
72. Samantha Moore Kings 1:28.30
74. Nicole Jordan West Clermont 1:28.37
75. Abbegail Blocksidge Anderson 1:29.70
76. Emmalyn Vest Anderson 1:31.40
77. Emily Forman Kings 1:31.92
78. Cadee Noertker Kings 1:32.10
79. Natasha Carl-Rutherford West Clermont 1:33.23
80. Jordan Lawrence Loveland 1:33.62
81. Marki Ellis West Clermont 1:34.63
82. Serra Lindsey Anderson 1:35.70
83. Hannah Moore West Clermont 1:36.81
84. Wren Marsh West Clermont 1:36.82
85. Alyssa Medina Kings 1:39.20
86. Emma Turchiano Anderson 1:39.90
87. Emily LaGana West Clermont 1:42.73
88. Amara Long West Clermont 1:43.18
89. Ruby Boltz Anderson 1:43.40
90. Hope Geers Loveland 1:45.01
91. Hannah Muehlenkamp Loveland 1:46.11
92. Liset Morales Anderson 1:49.00
93. Emma Lacey Kings 1:49.40
94. Anna Price Loveland 1:49.65
95. Emily Boys Loveland 1:55.97
96. Elisabeth Infante Anderson 1:57.98
97. Olivia Walsh Anderson 2:01.90
98. Elizabeth Watt Anderson 2:08.25
99. Faith Bateman Loveland 2:22.06
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Esme Wright Walnut Hills 1:11.15
2. Hayley Rupp Turpin 1:11.19
3. Sarah Lolli Loveland 1:14.82
4. Jordan Harkins Kings 1:16.19
5. Lauren Bell Milford 1:16.34
6. Lauren Boldt Anderson 1:17.61
7. Megan Krieger Milford 1:17.99
8. Betsy Dulle Turpin 1:18.09
9. Sami Lingo Turpin 1:18.24
10. Rachel Heis Turpin 1:18.38
11. Sarah Dorizas Kings 1:18.53
12. Madeline Luckett Kings 1:19.82
13. Kera Goodall Walnut Hills 1:20.23
14. Sarah Klenke Loveland 1:20.30
14. Shelby Ewing Walnut Hills 1:20.30
16. Lauren Williams Loveland 1:20.51
17. Claire Studenka Turpin 1:20.66
18. Margaret Crowley Anderson 1:22.02
19. Gabrielle Flynn-Tombragel Walnut Hills 1:22.50
20. Jackie Cunningham Kings 1:22.87
21. Ritika Chatterjee Walnut Hills 1:23.12
22. Megan Grace Anderson 1:23.59
23. Isabella Miller Kings 1:24.17
24. Elizabeth Liu Turpin 1:24.24
25. Acacia Spencer Milford 1:24.79
26. Anna Fan Walnut Hills 1:25.01
27. Erin Geis Anderson 1:25.53
28. Kylie Howard Turpin 1:26.08
29. Jenny Kleier Anderson 1:26.61
30. Elizabeth Minor Anderson 1:26.71
31. Josie Zotter Kings 1:27.30
32. Caroline Yaeger Walnut Hills 1:27.49
33. Raleigh Melton West Clermont 1:27.57
34. Anna Sager Milford 1:27.59
35. Amy Deem Loveland 1:27.87
36. Leah Dillon Walnut Hills 1:28.08
37. Katie Kaminsky Anderson 1:28.26
38. Nicole Jordan West Clermont 1:28.56
39. Ellen Victory Milford 1:28.79
40. Madeline Bonfils Turpin 1:28.82
41. Lauren Menker Milford 1:28.92
42. Audrey Lund Loveland 1:29.62
43. Emme Gerth Walnut Hills 1:29.95
44. Abigail Marsh West Clermont 1:30.52
45. Hannah Hart Loveland 1:30.89
46. Lily Fleshour Milford 1:31.16
47. Lucy Berlage Walnut Hills 1:31.40
48. Sophie Fleshour Milford 1:31.48
49. Kamryn Eversole Loveland 1:31.89
50. Claire Cunningham Kings 1:32.09
51. Stella Urbas Walnut Hills 1:32.80
52. Kara Benedict Walnut Hills 1:33.16
53. Ellie Woodward Walnut Hills 1:33.52
54. Aubrey Schimpf Kings 1:33.83
55. Natalie Coopman Anderson 1:33.90
56. Emily Forman Kings 1:34.18
57. Samantha Moore Kings 1:34.70
58. Emma Meyer Kings 1:35.34
59. Natasha Carl-Rutherford West Clermont 1:35.59
60. Emily LaGana West Clermont 1:36.84
60. Jordan Lawrence Loveland 1:36.84
62. Maddie Larson Kings 1:36.96
63. Emma Moody Kings 1:37.10
64. Noelle Berry Loveland 1:37.11
65. Alicia Barnett Kings 1:37.40
66. Lauren Hackney West Clermont 1:37.59
67. Emmalyn Vest Anderson 1:39.40
68. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont 1:39.67
69. Anna Price Loveland 1:40.31
70. Bridget Fuller Walnut Hills 1:41.20
71. Allison Salzl Loveland 1:41.26
72. Abbegail Blocksidge Anderson 1:44.30
73. Olivia Walsh Anderson 1:45.30
74. Carolina Mull Kings 1:45.40
75. Leah Moody Anderson 1:49.70
76. Liset Morales Anderson 1:50.40
77. Alyssa Medina Kings 1:57.90
78. Amara Long West Clermont 2:02.11
79. Jensen Knecht Loveland 2:03.97
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Turpin 3:43.49  
2. Kings 3:54.17  
3. Anderson 4:00.31  
4. Loveland 4:04.27  
5. Milford 4:04.54  
6. Walnut Hills 4:15.51  
7. West Clermont 4:24.14  
 
Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal Padrino