Girls Cross Country - Schedule

Weeks:

Saturday, August 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Preseason Meet    TBA TBA
Kings at OHSAA Preseason Invite    TBA Fortress Obetz
Loveland at OHSAA Preseason Invitational    TBA Fortress Obetz
West Clermont at OHSAA Preseason    TBA Obetz
Saturday, August 22, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Felicity Early Bird    TBA Washington Twp. Park
Friday, August 28, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Moeller Primetime Invite    8:00 AM
Loveland at Moeller Invitational    TBA Christ Church
Saturday, August 29, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Lakota East Invitational    9:00 AM Voice of America Park
Lebanon at Bob Schul    9:00 AM Milton Union
Winton Woods at Talawanda Invitational    9:15 AM
Milford at Lakota Fall Classic    TBA
Little Miami at Lakota East    TBA Voice of America Park
West Clermont at Wilmington Invite    TBA Wilmington College
Saturday, September 5, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Loveland Invitational    8:00 AM
Lebanon at Running Warriors    8:00 AM Lebanon
Anderson at Loveland Invitational    8:00 AM Home of the Brave Park
Turpin at Loveland Invitational    8:30 AM Home of the Brave Park
Kings at Loveland Invitational    9:00 AM Home of the Brave Park
Milford at Lakota Invitational    TBA
Little Miami at Loveland Invitational    TBA Home of the Brave Park
Loveland at Loveland Invitational    TBA Home of the Brave Park
West Clermont at Loveland Invitational    TBA Home of the Brave
Saturday, September 12, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Mason Invitational    9:00 AM Corwin-Nixon Park
Winton Woods at Mason Invitational    9:00 AM
Little Miami at Little Miami Invitational    10:00 AM
Lebanon at Little Miami    10:00 AM Little Miami High School
Turpin at Mason Invitational    10:30 AM
West Clermont at Mason Invitational    TBA Corwin-Nixon Park
Kings at Tiffin Invitational    TBA
Loveland at Mason Invitational    TBA Corwin Nixon Park
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Eaton Invitational    8:30 AM Forest Run Metro Park
Saturday, September 19, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Milford Invitational    8:55 AM Valley View
Kings at Milford Invitational    9:00 AM
Lebanon at Eaton    9:00 AM Fort St Clair Park
Milford at Milford Invitational    10:30 AM
Turpin at Milford Invitational    10:30 AM Valley View
Winton Woods at Hamilton Invitational    4:30 PM Forest Run Metro Park
Little Miami at Friendship Invitational    TBA Cedarville
West Clermont at Bethel Invitational    TBA
Saturday, September 26, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Saturday Night Lights    5:15 PM Centerville
Milford at Saturday Night Lights    TBA Centerville
Anderson at Saturday Night Lights    TBA Centerville
Little Miami at Bellbrook Quad    TBA Bellbrook
Loveland at Saturday Night Lights    TBA Centerville High Sschool
Turpin at Saturday Night Lights    TBA Centerville
Lebanon at Still looking for a meet    TBA Still looking for a meet
West Clermont at Saturday Night Lights    TBA Centerville HS
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Kings Invitational    4:30 PM Kingswood Park
Saturday, October 3, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Kettering Invitational    9:00 AM
Milford at Kettering Fairmont Invite    TBA
Little Miami at Jim Murray Invite    TBA Springfield-Clark County
Turpin at St. Xavier Invitational    TBA
West Clermont at Jim Murray Memorial    TBA Champions Park XC Course
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at West Clermont Invite    TBA West Clermont HS
Saturday, October 10, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Ross Invitational    9:00 AM
Lebanon at Ross Invitational    9:00 AM Ross High School
Little Miami at Ed Leas Invite    10:00 AM Eaton
Milford at Kings Invitational    TBA
Kings at Kings Invitational    TBA Kingswood Park
Little Miami at Les Eisenhart Invitational    TBA
Loveland at Kings Duals    TBA Kingswood
Saturday, October 17, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
ECC Championship    9:00 AM Home of the Brave Park
Saturday, October 24, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at District Championships    TBA Voice of America

Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal Padrino