ECC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Middle/Junior School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Lebanon
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Anderson
Kings
Lebanon
Little Miami
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
West Clermont
Winton Woods
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
Results
Nov. 2022
RESULT
Mon. 21
Reading 2887, Lebanon 2569
Match Details
Tue. 29
Lebanon 2651, Summit Country Day 2040
Match Details
Wed. 30
Lebanon 2586, Lakota West 1914
Match Details
Dec. 2022
RESULT
Tue. 6
Lebanon 2649, Milford 2605
Match Details
Thu. 8
Xenia 2455, Lebanon 2366
Match Details
Sun. 11
at Holiday Classic
Match Details
Mon. 12
Lebanon 2647, Anderson 2398
Match Details
Tue. 20
Lebanon 2492, Little Miami 2197
Match Details
Jan. 2023
RESULT
Sat. 7
at Back to School Bash
Match Details
Tue. 10
Lebanon 2589, Middletown Christian 2011
Match Details
Wed. 11
West Clermont 2748, Lebanon 2707
Match Details
Sun. 15
at Lancer Baker Bash
Match Details
Tue. 17
Loveland 2589, Lebanon 2576
Match Details
Wed. 18
Mason 2911, Lebanon 2467
Match Details
Sat. 21
at Boro Roll Off
Match Details
Mon. 23
Lebanon 2680, Walnut Hills 2262
Match Details
Wed. 25
Lebanon 2672, Summit Country Day 1950
Match Details
Tue. 31
Kings 2745, Lebanon 2384
Match Details
Feb. 2023
RESULT
Wed. 1
Oak Hills 3061, Lebanon 2656
Match Details
Tue. 7
Lebanon 2670, Turpin 2473
Match Details
Wed. 8
Lebanon 2804, Kings 2272
Match Details
Sun. 12
at Blue/Gold Challenge
Match Details
Wed. 15
Lebanon 2616, Winton Woods 1919
Match Details
Sat. 18
at ECC Championships
Match Details
Thu. 23
at OHSAA Sectionals
Match Details
Mar. 2023
RESULT
Thu. 2
at District Championships
Match Details
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods