Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
West Clermont
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Anderson
Kings
Lebanon
Little Miami
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
West Clermont
Winton Woods
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
Results
Dec. 2021
RESULT
Tue. 7
West Clermont 2839, Milford 2182
Match Details
Wed. 8
West Clermont 2653, Loveland 2560
Match Details
Sun. 12
at Holiday Classic - 5th place
Match Details
Thu. 16
West Clermont 2713, Turpin 2673
Match Details
Sat. 18
at Wright State -8th place
Match Details
Jan. 2022
RESULT
Mon. 3
West Clermont 2587, Anderson 1863
Match Details
Fri. 7
West Clermont 2899, Kings 2326
Match Details
Sat. 8
at ECC/SWOC Tournament - 4th place
Match Details
Mon. 10
West Clermont 2564, Winton Woods 1466
Match Details
Wed. 12
West Clermont 2704, Walnut Hills 2380
Match Details
Sun. 16
at Lancer Bash
Match Details
Tue. 18
West Clermont 2967, Loveland 2569
Match Details
Thu. 20
West Clermont 2852, Lebanon 2615
Match Details
Fri. 21
Little Miami 2753, West Clermont 2469
Match Details
Tue. 25
West Clermont 2690, Milford 2233
Match Details
Mon. 31
West Clermont 2769, Turpin 2661
Match Details
Feb. 2022
RESULT
Tue. 1
Lebanon 2555, West Clermont 2421
Match Details
Sun. 6
at Blue / Gold - 10th place
Match Details
Mon. 7
West Clermont 2895, Anderson 2237
Match Details
Wed. 9
West Clermont 2864, Kings 2136
Match Details
Thu. 10
Little Miami 2969, West Clermont 2951
Match Details
Wed. 16
West Clermont 2159, Winton Woods 1093
Match Details
Thu. 17
West Clermont 2506, Walnut Hills 2429
Match Details
Wed. 23
at Sectionals - 2nd place
Match Details
Mar. 2022
RESULT
Fri. 4
at Districts - 18th place
Match Details
Fri. 11
at OHSAA State Championships
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods