Friday, August 4, 2023 |
Turpin at Talawanda Invitational
|
|
West Clermont at Talawanda Invitational
|
|
Little Miami at Talawanda Invitational
|
|
Saturday, August 5, 2023 |
Lebanon at Sycamore Invitational
|
|
Turpin at Sycamore Invitational
|
|
Milford at Sycamore Invitational
|
|
Loveland at Sycamore Invitational
|
|
Anderson at Sycamore Invitational
|
|
Monday, August 7, 2023 |
Anderson at Southeastern Invitational
|
|
Loveland at Lakota East Invitational
|
|
West Clermont 171, Williamsburg 172
|
|
Milford at Lakota East Invitational
|
|
Little Miami at Lakota East Invitational
|
|
Wednesday, August 9, 2023 |
West Clermont at Anderson Invitational
|
|
Anderson at Forest Hills Invitational
|
|
Turpin at Anderson Invitational
|
|
Loveland at Anderson Invitational
|
|
Kings at Anderson Invitattional
|
|
Little Miami 162, Wilmington 192
|
|
Lebanon at Anderson Invitational
|
|
Milford at Anderson Invitational
|
|
Thursday, August 10, 2023 |
Lebanon 175, Badin 180
|
|
Clinton-Massie 156, Little Miami 164
|
|
Anderson at Beavercreek Invitational
|
|
Monday, August 14, 2023 |
Kings at Elk Invitational
|
|
St. Xavier 158, Turpin 164
|
|
Loveland 156, McNicholas 165
|
|
Milford 158, Mariemont 159
|
|
Little Miami 160, West Clermont 166, Lebanon 171
|
|
Tuesday, August 15, 2023 |
Loveland 147, Anderson 159
|
|
Turpin 154, Walnut Hills 167
|
|
Milford 157, Lebanon 169
|
|
Thursday, August 17, 2023 |
Kings 157, Milford 162
|
|
West Clermont 160, Walnut Hills 169
|
|
Monday, August 21, 2023 |
Lebanon at Springboro Invitational
|
|
Turpin 155, Anderson 156
|
|
West Clermont 167, McNicholas 168
|
|
Tuesday, August 22, 2023 |
Loveland at Springboro Invitational
|
|
Turpin 155, Milford 166
|
|
Anderson 145, Kings 167
|
|
Wednesday, August 23, 2023 |
Kings 179, Lebanon 184
|
|
Saturday, August 26, 2023 |
Loveland at Bellbrook Invitational
|
|
Anderson at Bellbrook Invitational
|
|
Monday, August 28, 2023 |
Turpin 165, Little Miami 170
|
|
West Clermont 162, Kings 164
|
|
Milford 165, Walnut Hills 190
|
|
Tuesday, August 29, 2023 |
Loveland 148, Lebanon 157
|
|
Anderson at Sycamore **score not reported**
|
|
Clinton-Massie 153, Kings 162
|
|
Wednesday, August 30, 2023 |
Anderson 154, Lebanon 174
|
|
Milford 162, Sycamore 166
|
|
Loveland 161, Kings 190
|
|
Thursday, August 31, 2023 |
Milford 164, West Clermont 186
|
|
Tuesday, September 5, 2023 |
Turpin 156, West Clermont 161
|
|
Wednesday, September 6, 2023 |
Loveland 147, Little Miami 155
|
|
Milford 166, McNicholas 168
|
|
Thursday, September 7, 2023 |
Sycamore 160, Kings 177
|
|
Little Miami 156, Milford 165
|
|
Anderson 161, Walnut Hills 181
|
|
Sunday, September 10, 2023 |
Turpin at Hadley
|
|
Kings at Fenwick Invitational
|
|
Little Miami at Fenwick Invite
|
|
Loveland at Hadley Invitational
|
|
Milford at Hadley Invitational **score not reported**
|
|
Monday, September 11, 2023 |
Lebanon at Alter Invitational
|
|
Loveland at Alter Invitational
|
|
Milford at Alter Invitational **score not reported**
|
|
Turpin 151, St. X 162
|
|
Little Miami 166, Middletown Christian 187
|
|
West Clermont 157, McNicholas 200
|
|
Tuesday, September 12, 2023 |
Kings 158, Walnut Hills 159
|
|
Milford 161, Anderson 163
|
|
Loveland 153, West Clermont 156
|
|
Wednesday, September 13, 2023 |
Loveland 148, Turpin 163
|
|
Alter 162, Lebanon 181
|
|
Kings 170, Fairmont-Ketterington 172
|
|
West Clermont 157, Bethel 183
|
|
Milford 163, Fenwick 175
|
|
Anderson 155, Little Miami 158
|
|
Thursday, September 14, 2023 |
Loveland 150, Milford 159
|
|
Anderson 148, West Clermont 161
|
|
Little Miami 163, Walnut Hills 175
|
|
Turpin 151, Kings 155
|
|
Monday, September 18, 2023 |
Turpin 165, Lebanon 173
|
|
West Clermont 166, Mariemont 168
|
|
Tuesday, September 19, 2023 |
West Clermont at ECC Post Season Tournament
|
|
Thursday, September 21, 2023 |
Lebanon 156, LaSalle 167
|
|
Loveland at Lakota West **score not reported**
|
|
West Clermont 158, Williamsburg 174
|
|
Milford at Western Brown **score not reported**
|
|
Little Miami 158, Wilmington 172
|
|
Saturday, September 23, 2023 |
Kings at Tinora-Edgerton Invitational
|
|
Sunday, September 24, 2023 |
Little Miami at Best of the West Invitational
|
|
Monday, September 25, 2023 |
Turpin 157, Sycamore 166
|
|
West Clermont 174, New Richmond 191
|
|
Tuesday, September 26, 2023 |
Lakota West 162, Lebanon 172
|
|
Kings 158, Tipp City 162, Turpin 169
|
|
Wednesday, September 27, 2023 |
Kings 150, Little Miami 153
|
|
Lebanon 163, Walnut Hills 172
|
|
Thursday, September 28, 2023 |
Springboro 147, Lebanon 172
|
|
Loveland 160, Walnut Hills 180
|
|
Saturday, September 30, 2023 |
West Clermont at Monroe Invitational
|
|
Little Miami at Monroe Invitational
|
|
Monday, October 2, 2023 |
Lebanon at Sectionals
|
|
Wednesday, October 4, 2023 |
Turpin 158, Anderson 170, McNicholas 172
|
|
Thursday, October 5, 2023 |
Turpin at Sectionals
|
|
Monday, October 9, 2023 |
Exhibition - Little Miami at Kings **score not reported**
|
|
Wednesday, October 11, 2023 |
Turpin at Districts
|
|